Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run splits¹
Unofficial Results¹
1st Run Splits¹
1st run start list¹
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/3/2015 8:45 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.45 / 12.00 12/ 3/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 17 JPN ISHIBASHI,Mi 1:16.60 56 55 USA EST LORD,Madison 1:20.00 
2 30 USA WARDLE,Galen 1:16.50 57 48 CAN MCCARTHY,Joce 1:20.30 
3 18 JPN ISHIKAWA,Har 1:16.30 58 50 USA WST OSTERGREN,Mad 1:20.58 
4 34 CAN ST-GERMAIN,L 1:16.27 59 27 JPN YOSHIHARA,Mak 1:21.01 
5 21 USA LAPANJA,Lila 1:16.24 60 54 JPN KONNO,Akari 1:21.31 
6 24 NOR NORBYE,Tuva 1:16.20  
7 31 USA R/C DESROCHERS,R 1:16.18  
8 35 USA WST PALMER,Teage 1:16.01  
9 42 USA EST DECKER,Cecil 1:16.01  
10 43 CAN SMART,Amelia 1:15.85  
11 14 GER HUEBNER,Moni 1:15.73  
12 29 USA R/C IRWIN,Kathar 1:15.50  
13 13 USA LEBBY,Stepha 1:15.47  
14 22 SRB IGNJATOVIC,N 1:15.37  
15 20 SLO FERK,Marusa 1:15.05  
16 7 USA WST MCJAMES,Mega 1:14.98  
17 11 USA MOLTZAN,Paul 1:14.80  
18 23 SLO BUCIK,Ana 1:14.53  
19 15 NOR MOHAGEN,Juli 1:14.45  
20 8 CAN MIELZYNSKI,E 1:14.19  
21 5 GBR TILLEY,Alexa 1:14.18  
22 12 USA O BRIEN,Nina 1:14.16  
23 16 CAN PREFONTAINE, 1:13.89  
24 4 NOR FAUSA,Chloe 1:13.57  
25 9 CZE PAULATHOVA,K 1:13.40  
26 3 NOR HAUGEN,Krist 1:13.26  
27 10 SLO ROBNIK,Tina 1:12.99  
28 6 CAN TOMMY,Mikael 1:12.50  
29 2 CAN CRAWFORD,Can 1:12.34  
30 1 CAN GAGNON,Marie 1:11.30  
31 32 USA MANGAN,Patri 1:16.64  
32 71 USA R/C TALBOT,Nelli 1:17.22  
33 45 CAN KNOWLES,Nata 1:17.36  
34 69 USA WST CASHMAN,Keel 1:17.40  
35 44 USA EST HASKELL,Mard 1:17.60  
36 25 JPN ARAI,Mio 1:17.62  
37 51 CAN CURRIE,Steph 1:17.81  
38 66 NED TAN,Claire 1:17.91  
39 52 USA WST WRIGHT,Isabe 1:18.05  
40 72 USA R/C SYMONS,Jenni 1:18.08  
41 65 USA WST LEBEL,Mauree 1:18.14  
42 36 CAN FLECKENSTEIN 1:18.28  
43 41 CZE KMOCHOVA,Ter 1:18.45  
44 19 JPN DENDA,Kayo 1:18.69  
45 59 USA WST REINHART,Jes 1:18.83  
46 40 SWE WEDSJOE,Lisa 1:18.83  
47 37 USA MERRYWEATHER 1:18.93  
48 39 USA EST LATHROP,Brit 1:18.96  
49 33 JPN OKAMOTO,Noe 1:19.07  
50 56 CAN WOODHOUSE,Em 1:19.17  
51 61 USA WST THOMAS,Clair 1:19.21  
52 58 USA WST CUTLER,Haley 1:19.21  
53 70 USA WST TOWNSHEND,Ch 1:19.39  
54 60 USA R/C HARRIS,Katy 1:19.72  
55 46 CAN ATKINS,Jacki 1:19.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved