Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate times¹
Unofficial results¹
2nd run splits¹
1st Run Splits¹
1st run start list¹
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/2/2015 9:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 12/ 2/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 29 NOR NORBYE,Tuva 1:16.38 56 56 USA WST ENGLISH,Franc 1:20.61 
2 31 JPN ARAI,Mio 1:16.38 57 50 CAN FRIGON,Genevi 1:20.76 
3 22 MEX SCHLEPER,Sar 1:16.34 58 65 USA R/C SPENCE,Erin 1:21.11 
4 19 JPN ISHIBASHI,Mi 1:16.06 59 64 USA WST THOMAS,Claire 1:21.20 
5 21 JPN ISHIKAWA,Har 1:16.01 60 70 USA R/C MCGREW,Megan 1:21.34 
6 13 USA O BRIEN,Nina 1:15.99  
7 46 USA EST DECKER,Cecil 1:15.82  
8 8 USA WARDLE,Galen 1:15.65  
9 11 USA R/C DESROCHERS,R 1:15.57  
10 47 CAN SMART,Amelia 1:15.50  
11 39 USA WST PALMER,Teage 1:15.48  
12 28 SLO BUCIK,Ana 1:15.34  
13 27 SRB IGNJATOVIC,N 1:15.32  
14 26 USA LAPANJA,Lila 1:15.07  
15 10 USA MOLTZAN,Paul 1:14.91  
16 34 NOR MOHAGEN,Juli 1:14.90  
17 15 USA LEBBY,Stepha 1:14.84  
18 35 CAN MIELZYNSKI,E 1:14.81  
19 24 SLO FERK,Marusa 1:14.78  
20 7 GER HUEBNER,Moni 1:14.31  
21 16 NOR MOWINCKEL,Ra 1:13.86  
22 4 GBR TILLEY,Alexa 1:13.54  
23 5 USA WST MCJAMES,Mega 1:13.54  
24 17 CZE PAULATHOVA,K 1:13.53  
25 20 SLO ROBNIK,Tina 1:13.35  
26 6 NOR FAUSA,Chloe 1:13.20  
27 2 NOR HAUGEN,Krist 1:12.44  
28 3 CAN TOMMY,Mikael 1:12.35  
29 1 CAN CRAWFORD,Can 1:11.84  
30 18 CAN GAGNON,Marie 1:11.67  
31 14 USA R/C IRWIN,Kathar 1:16.81  
32 32 NZL HUDSON,Piera 1:16.87  
33 38 CAN ST-GERMAIN,L 1:17.06  
34 9 CAN GARTNER,Step 1:17.14  
35 25 NOR TRULSRUD,Ton 1:17.23  
36 23 JPN DENDA,Kayo 1:17.35  
37 48 USA EST HASKELL,Mard 1:17.83  
38 73 USA WST CASHMAN,Keel 1:17.85  
39 42 CAN WEARMOUTH,An 1:17.93  
40 54 CAN CURRIE,Steph 1:18.20  
41 69 NED TAN,Claire 1:18.22  
42 30 NOR CHRISTENSEN, 1:18.42  
43 51 CAN MCCARTHY,Joc 1:18.49  
44 49 CAN KNOWLES,Nata 1:18.53  
45 37 JPN OKAMOTO,Noe 1:18.72  
46 76 CAN ATKINS,Jacki 1:18.79  
47 63 USA R/C HARRIS,Katy 1:19.03  
48 74 USA R/C SYMONS,Jenni 1:19.21  
49 59 CAN WOODHOUSE,Em 1:19.25  
50 43 USA EST LATHROP,Brit 1:19.44  
51 41 USA MERRYWEATHER 1:19.71  
52 58 USA EST LORD,Madison 1:19.75  
53 45 CZE KMOCHOVA,Ter 1:19.80  
54 62 USA WST REINHART,Jes 1:20.05  
55 33 JPN YOSHIHARA,Ma 1:20.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved