Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate times¹
Unofficial results¹
2nd run splits¹
2nd run start list¹
1st Run Splits¹
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/2/2015 9:00 AM

1st run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.30 12/ 2/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN 6.29 CRAWFORD,Cand 56 56 USA WST 48.39 ENGLISH,France 
2 2 NOR 11.32 HAUGEN,Kristi 57 57 JPN 49.08 KONNO,Akari  
3 3 CAN 6.60 TOMMY,Mikaela 58 58 USA EST 49.36 LORD,Madison  
4 4 GBR 6.00 TILLEY,Alexan 59 59 CAN 50.38 WOODHOUSE,Emma 
5 5 USA WST 12.09 MCJAMES,Megan 60 60 USA R/C 53.65 WATTS,Jordan  
6 6 NOR 11.10 FAUSA,Chloe M 61 61 USA WST 53.89 CUTLER,Haley  
7 7 GER 12.12 HUEBNER,Monic 62 62 USA WST 57.33 REINHART,Jessi 
8 8 USA 28.46 WARDLE,Galena 63 63 USA R/C 57.70 HARRIS,Katy  
9 9 CAN 23.88 GARTNER,Steph 64 64 USA WST 58.90 THOMAS,Claire  
10 10 USA 14.65 MOLTZAN,Paula 65 65 USA R/C 60.52 SPENCE,Erin  
11 11 USA R/C 29.35 DESROCHERS,Ra 66 66 USA EST 64.59 FOLEY,Anna  
12 12 CAN 5.18 PREFONTAINE,M 67 67 USA R/C 66.18 CHAVEZ,Lauren  
13 13 USA 15.53 O BRIEN,Nina 68 68 USA WST 74.94 LEBEL,Maureen  
14 14 USA R/C 27.25 IRWIN,Kathari 69 69 NED 77.81 TAN,Claire  
15 15 USA 19.63 LEBBY,Stephan 70 70 USA R/C 79.04 MCGREW,Megan  
16 16 NOR 5.23 MOWINCKEL,Rag 71 71 USA R/C 114.35 LUPORI,Ellese  
17 17 CZE 6.88 PAULATHOVA,Ka 72 72 USA WST 999.99 TOWNSHEND,Char 
18 18 CAN 12.83 GAGNON,Marie- 73 73 USA WST 999.99 CASHMAN,Keely  
19 19 JPN 13.40 ISHIBASHI,Mik 74 74 USA R/C 999.99 SYMONS,Jennie  
20 20 SLO 13.78 ROBNIK,Tina 75 75 USA R/C 999.99 TALBOT,Nellie  
21 21 JPN 14.49 ISHIKAWA,Haru 76 76 CAN 39.55 ATKINS,Jackie  
22 22 MEX 15.52 SCHLEPER,Sara  
23 23 JPN 18.34 DENDA,Kayo  
24 24 SLO 19.26 FERK,Marusa  
25 25 NOR 19.77 TRULSRUD,Tonj  
26 26 USA 19.93 LAPANJA,Lila  
27 27 SRB 20.74 IGNJATOVIC,Ne  
28 28 SLO 20.92 BUCIK,Ana  
29 29 NOR 21.22 NORBYE,Tuva  
30 30 NOR 21.24 CHRISTENSEN,N  
31 31 JPN 21.59 ARAI,Mio  
32 32 NZL 26.41 HUDSON,Piera  
33 33 JPN 24.01 YOSHIHARA,Mak  
34 34 NOR 28.42 MOHAGEN,Julie  
35 35 CAN 29.59 MIELZYNSKI,Er  
36 36 USA 30.08 MANGAN,Patric  
37 37 JPN 31.58 OKAMOTO,Noe  
38 38 CAN 31.75 ST-GERMAIN,La  
39 39 USA WST 32.06 PALMER,Teagen  
40 40 CAN 33.22 FLECKENSTEIN,  
41 41 USA 33.40 MERRYWEATHER,  
42 42 CAN 33.79 WEARMOUTH,Ant  
43 43 USA EST 35.37 LATHROP,Britt  
44 44 SWE 36.64 WEDSJOE,Lisa  
45 45 CZE 37.30 KMOCHOVA,Tere  
46 46 USA EST 37.48 DECKER,Cecily  
47 47 CAN 37.93 SMART,Amelia  
48 48 USA EST 38.88 HASKELL,Marde  
49 49 CAN 39.04 KNOWLES,Natal  
50 50 CAN 39.93 FRIGON,Genevi  
51 51 CAN 40.33 MCCARTHY,Joce  
52 52 USA R/C 40.47 KLOMHAUS,Stor  
53 53 USA WST 42.24 OSTERGREN,Mad  
54 54 CAN 47.14 CURRIE,Stepha  
55 55 USA WST 47.66 WRIGHT,Isabel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved