Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd Run Splits¹
Unofficial Resultsan¹
1st Run Split Times¹
Copper NorAm - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/1/2015 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 13.15 12/ 1/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 43 USA UST BIESEMEYER,T 1:12.60 56 84 USA EST TOMLINSON,Hen 1:14.38 
2 42 USA UST MCLAUGHLIN,B 1:12.45 57 80 CAN READ,Jeffrey 1:14.47 
3 8 USA UST ANKENY,Micha 1:12.42 58 90 SUI REYMOND,Marco 1:14.49 
4 31 NZL FEASEY,Willi 1:12.33 59 88 CAN COOKSON,Bryan 1:14.51 
5 35 SVK ZAMPA,Andrea 1:12.30 60 66 USA EST WOOLSON,Thoma 1:14.64 
6 34 NOR JOHANSEN,Ola 1:12.25  
7 47 USA UST KRAUSE,Nicho 1:12.22  
8 38 USA UST WEISEL,Kipli 1:12.09  
9 25 USA UST RUBIE,Brenna 1:12.06  
10 3 USA UST CHRISTIANSON 1:12.03  
11 15 SUI PLEISCH,Manu 1:11.94  
12 46 USA UST BROWN,Griffi 1:11.85  
13 12 CAN SWETTE,Ford 1:11.78  
14 19 USA UST COCHRAN-SIEG 1:11.72  
15 21 SUI ZURBRIGGEN,E 1:11.72  
16 30 ITA BALLERIN,And 1:11.71  
17 5 ITA BLARDONE,Mas 1:11.28  
18 36 ITA MOELGG,Manfr 1:11.21  
19 14 SLO KRANJEC,Zan 1:11.05  
20 33 NOR KILDE,Aleksa 1:11.00  
21 22 CZE KRYZL,Krysto 1:10.94  
22 7 SUI CAVIEZEL,Gin 1:10.79  
23 17 FRA FANARA,Thoma 1:10.76  
24 18 ITA EISATH,Flori 1:10.63  
25 13 NOR WINDINGSTAD, 1:10.62  
26 10 CAN READ,Erik 1:10.52  
27 2 SUI MURISIER,Jus 1:10.41  
28 4 SUI MEILLARD,Loi 1:10.14  
29 11 NOR HAUGEN,Leif 1:09.87  
30 6 USA UST FORD,Tommy 1:09.85  
31 9 ITA BOSCA,Giulio 1:12.64  
32 24 CAN BROWN,Phil 1:12.70  
33 45 FRA MISSILLIER,S 1:12.71  
34 57 GBR GOWER,Jack 1:12.75  
35 52 CAN GRASIC,Marti 1:12.84  
36 49 NZL BARWOOD,Adam 1:12.93  
37 32 CRO BRIGOVIC,Seb 1:13.11  
38 29 SUI GENOUD,Amaur 1:13.12  
39 23 JPN NARITA,Hidey 1:13.12  
40 40 AUS DEMSCHAR,Dom 1:13.15  
41 67 NOR BJERTNESS,En 1:13.36  
42 50 USA WST SPROCK,Ty 1:13.38  
43 41 GBR RAPOSO,Charl 1:13.43  
44 37 FIN LUUKKO,Max 1:13.44  
45 70 AUS LAIDLAW,Harr 1:13.57  
46 58 USA R/C SHIFFRIN,Tay 1:13.67  
47 44 CAN ST-GERMAIN,W 1:13.69  
48 60 CAN RIVET,Philip 1:13.74  
49 53 CAN MCCONVILLE,P 1:13.76  
50 64 USA UST VIETZE,Sandy 1:13.98  
51 76 FRA COULET,Gabri 1:14.03  
52 54 CZE KOTZMANN,Ada 1:14.08  
53 56 NOR ROEISLAND,Ma 1:14.17  
54 69 USA UST DRILLER,Garr 1:14.20  
55 106 USA UST RADAMUS,Rive 1:14.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved