Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediate Report¹
Unofficial results/P¹
1st run start list¹
Copper NorAm - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
11/30/2015 9:00 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.15 11/30/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 10 USA R/C COHEE,Nick 1:08.93 56 56 USA WST SPROCK,Ty 1:10.53 
2 46 USA UST MCLAUGHLIN,B 1:08.90 57 57 CAN STEINKE,Chris 1:10.62 
3 14 AUT SCHOERGHOFER 1:08.86 58 101 USA WST MILLER,Andrew 1:10.68 
4 4 USA UST CHRISTIANSON 1:08.85 59 129 USA WST WINTERS,Luke 1:10.70 
5 24 SUI MEILLARD,Loi 1:08.80 60 64 USA R/C SHIFFRIN,Tayl 1:10.87 
6 34 USA UST RUBIE,Brenna 1:08.76  
7 40 ITA MOELGG,Manfr 1:08.70  
8 28 CZE KRYZL,Krysto 1:08.67  
9 55 NZL BARWOOD,Adam 1:08.65  
10 2 CAN SWETTE,Ford 1:08.56  
11 20 CRO ZUBCIC,Filip 1:08.55  
12 27 SUI ZURBRIGGEN,E 1:08.53  
13 29 SLO KRANJEC,Zan 1:08.52  
14 21 ITA DE ALIPRANDI 1:08.46  
15 33 ITA TONETTI,Ricc 1:08.40  
16 7 USA UST FORD,Tommy 1:08.28  
17 26 FRA RICHARD,Cypr 1:08.28  
18 6 CAN PHILP,Trevor 1:08.25  
19 1 USA UST ANKENY,Micha 1:08.19  
20 3 SUI MURISIER,Jus 1:08.17  
21 25 NOR WINDINGSTAD, 1:08.15  
22 48 CAN ST-GERMAIN,W 1:08.03  
23 22 AUT LEITINGER,Ro 1:08.02  
24 49 FRA MISSILLIER,S 1:07.99  
25 8 SUI PLEISCH,Manu 1:07.97  
26 18 NOR HAUGEN,Leif 1:07.91  
27 19 FRA FAIVRE,Mathi 1:07.87  
28 50 ITA BLARDONE,Mas 1:07.61  
29 5 SUI CAVIEZEL,Gin 1:07.58  
30 16 GER DOPFER,Fritz 1:07.09  
31 39 SVK ZAMPA,Andrea 1:08.95  
32 11 CAN READ,Erik 1:09.03  
33 15 ITA BOSCA,Giulio 1:09.04  
34 23 USA UST COCHRAN-SIEG 1:09.10  
35 63 GBR GOWER,Jack 1:09.15  
36 53 USA UST KRAUSE,Nicho 1:09.18  
37 32 CAN BROWN,Phil 1:09.19  
38 45 GBR RAPOSO,Charl 1:09.26  
39 13 USA UST CHODOUNSKY,D 1:09.26  
40 38 NOR JOHANSEN,Ola 1:09.39  
41 51 USA UST BROWN,Griffi 1:09.40  
42 42 USA UST WEISEL,Kipli 1:09.51  
43 36 SUI GENOUD,Amaur 1:09.65  
44 12 USA UST DUPRATT,Samu 1:09.68  
45 43 CAN CRAWFORD,Jam 1:09.78  
46 9 CRO BRIGOVIC,Seb 1:09.97  
47 74 NOR BJERTNESS,En 1:10.19  
48 37 ITA CASSE,Mattia 1:10.24  
49 41 FIN LUUKKO,Max 1:10.28  
50 30 JPN NARITA,Hidey 1:10.31  
51 116 USA UST RADAMUS,Rive 1:10.38  
52 58 CAN GRASIC,Marti 1:10.41  
53 71 NOR MAURSTAD,Fre 1:10.43  
54 61 CZE KOTZMANN,Ada 1:10.45  
55 35 ITA BALLERIN,And 1:10.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved