Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Boys 6th Team¹
Boys 6th¹
Boys 7 and 8¹
Girls 6th Team¹
Girls 6th¹
Girls 7and8 Team¹
Girls 7th and 8th¹
Middle School Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/12/2010 4:00 PM

Boys 7and8 Team¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/12/2010                     Page 1 
 
2010 Middle School Race 
Nubs Nob 
Jan. 12, 2010 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : TCE Total Points : 16.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 Boys Brenn Olsen 22.97 (3) 23.18 (3) 46.15 (2) 2 * 
20 Boys Jacob Gernster 22.96 (2) 23.19 (4) 46.15 (2) 2 * 
26 Boys Chris Bennett 23.62 (7) 22.99 (2) 46.61 (4) 4 * 
48 Boys Tyler Sepanik 23.61 (6) 23.51 (6) 47.12 (7) 7 * 
10 Boys Dan Madion 24.04 (8) 23.79 (9) 47.83 (8) 8 
58 Boys Chris Hall 24.77 (13 24.43 (14 49.20 (13) 13 
34 Boys Noah Batcha 24.78 (14 24.64 (16 49.42 (15) 15 
66 Boys Elliot Petty 25.79 (25 24.25 (12 50.04 (17) 17 
90 Boys Colin Williams 27.05 (30 27.02 (33 54.07 (31) 31 
74 Boys Blake Beyer 27.90 (34 28.15 (40 56.05 (34) 34 
68 Boys Tristan Burke 29.66 (40 30.89 (48 1:00.55 (45) 45 
80 Boys Chris Chang 30.09 (43 31.43 (49 1:01.52 (46) 46 
92 Boys Max Copeland 30.98 (47 30.75 (47 1:01.73 (47) 47 
38 Boys Kyle Togrul DSQ 24.92 (22 53 
50 Boys RJ Fenton DNS DNS 53 
 
Team : HS Total Points : 31.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 Boys Nicholas Mogford 22.81 (1) 22.78 (1) 45.59 (1) 1 * 
28 Boys Ben Postma 24.09 (9) 23.75 (8) 47.84 (9) 9 * 
24 Boys Ben Arnold 24.09 (9) 23.83 (10 47.92 (10) 10 * 
14 Boys Joe Brushaber 24.52 (11 24.43 (14 48.95 (11) 11 * 
54 Boys Harley Luplow 24.89 (15 24.25 (12 49.14 (12) 12 
42 Boys John Bailey 25.27 (17 24.73 (19 50.00 (16) 16 
82 Boys Anders Lundgren 25.20 (16 24.96 (23 50.16 (20) 20 
72 Boys Austen Hughey 25.32 (18 25.26 (25 50.58 (21) 21 
64 Boys Matthew Fought 25.68 (23 25.20 (24 50.88 (23) 23 
60 Boys John Repasky 26.44 (28 24.89 (21 51.33 (24) 24 
36 Boys Colin Green 25.93 (26 25.81 (29 51.74 (27) 27 
78 Boys Sam Marihugh 26.50 (29 25.96 (30 52.46 (29) 29 
86 Boys Jacob Beasley 30.51 (45 28.23 (41 58.74 (40) 40 
46 Boys David Walker 53 
 
Team : PET Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 Boys Trever Kingsbury 23.44 (5) 23.23 (5) 46.67 (5) 5 * 
12 Boys Patrick Sheperd 24.63 (12 24.72 (18 49.35 (14) 14 * 
18 Boys Caelan Smith 25.35 (19 24.73 (19 50.08 (18) 18 * 
32 Boys Weston Kulman 25.48 (21 25.31 (26 50.79 (22) 22 * 
30 Boys Josh Pemberton 25.77 (24 25.67 (27 51.44 (25) 25 
40 Boys Casey Festerling 25.67 (22 25.97 (31 51.64 (26) 26 
104 Boys Jonathon Norton 26.31 (27 25.80 (28 52.11 (28) 28 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2010 7:43:06 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved