Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
Boys 6th Team¹
Boys 6th¹
Boys 7and8 Team¹
Girls 6th Team¹
Girls 6th¹
Girls 7and8 Team¹
Girls 7th and 8th¹
Middle School Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
1/12/2010 4:00 PM

Boys 7 and 8¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/12/2010                     Page 1 
 
2010 Middle School Race 
Nubs Nob 
Jan. 12, 2010 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 6 Boys HS Nicholas Mogford 22.81 (1) 22.78 (1) 45.59 (1) 
2 2 Boys TCE Brenn Olsen 22.97 (3) 23.18 (3) 46.15 (2) 
3 20 Boys TCE Jacob Gernster 22.96 (2) 23.19 (4) 46.15 (2) 
4 26 Boys TCE Chris Bennett 23.62 (7) 22.99 (2) 46.61 (4) 
5 4 Boys PET Trever Kingsbury 23.44 (5) 23.23 (5) 46.67 (5) 
6 8 Boys TCW Alex Podges 23.35 (4) 23.59 (7) 46.94 (6) 
7 48 Boys TCE Tyler Sepanik 23.61 (6) 23.51 (6) 47.12 (7) 
8 10 Boys TCE Dan Madion 24.04 (8) 23.79 (9) 47.83 (8) 
9 28 Boys HS Ben Postma 24.09 (9) 23.75 (8) 47.84 (9) 
10 24 Boys HS Ben Arnold 24.09 (9) 23.83 (10) 47.92 (10) 
11 14 Boys HS Joe Brushaber 24.52 (11) 24.43 (14) 48.95 (11) 
12 54 Boys HS Harley Luplow 24.89 (15) 24.25 (12) 49.14 (12) 
13 58 Boys TCE Chris Hall 24.77 (13) 24.43 (14) 49.20 (13) 
14 12 Boys PET Patrick Sheperd 24.63 (12) 24.72 (18) 49.35 (14) 
15 34 Boys TCE Noah Batcha 24.78 (14) 24.64 (16) 49.42 (15) 
16 42 Boys HS John Bailey 25.27 (17) 24.73 (19) 50.00 (16) 
17 66 Boys TCE Elliot Petty 25.79 (25) 24.25 (12) 50.04 (17) 
18 18 Boys PET Caelan Smith 25.35 (19) 24.73 (19) 50.08 (18) 
19 16 Boys TCW Ryan Geiser 25.41 (20) 24.70 (17) 50.11 (19) 
20 82 Boys HS Anders Lundgren 25.20 (16) 24.96 (23) 50.16 (20) 
21 72 Boys HS Austen Hughey 25.32 (18) 25.26 (25) 50.58 (21) 
22 32 Boys PET Weston Kulman 25.48 (21) 25.31 (26) 50.79 (22) 
23 64 Boys HS Matthew Fought 25.68 (23) 25.20 (24) 50.88 (23) 
24 60 Boys HS John Repasky 26.44 (28) 24.89 (21) 51.33 (24) 
25 30 Boys PET Josh Pemberton 25.77 (24) 25.67 (27) 51.44 (25) 
26 40 Boys PET Casey Festerling 25.67 (22) 25.97 (31) 51.64 (26) 
27 36 Boys HS Colin Green 25.93 (26) 25.81 (29) 51.74 (27) 
28 104 Boys PET Jonathon Norton 26.31 (27) 25.80 (28) 52.11 (28) 
29 78 Boys HS Sam Marihugh 26.50 (29) 25.96 (30) 52.46 (29) 
30 52 Boys PET Hunter Wagner 27.27 (31) 26.29 (32) 53.56 (30) 
31 90 Boys TCE Colin Williams 27.05 (30) 27.02 (33) 54.07 (31) 
32 70 Boys PET Mark Smith 27.44 (32) 27.74 (37) 55.18 (32) 
33 44 Boys PET Sam Armstrong 27.89 (33) 27.64 (36) 55.53 (33) 
34 74 Boys TCE Blake Beyer 27.90 (34) 28.15 (40) 56.05 (34) 
35 62 Boys PET Eric Hoffman 28.85 (36) 27.53 (34) 56.38 (35) 
36 76 Boys PET Tommy Bulmann 28.93 (37) 27.74 (37) 56.67 (36) 
37 88 Boys PET Trevor Graham 29.08 (39) 27.62 (35) 56.70 (37) 
38 56 Boys PET Josh Kuhlman 29.05 (38) 27.82 (39) 56.87 (38) 
39 94 Boys PET Cody Miller 28.70 (35) 29.12 (42) 57.82 (39) 
40 86 Boys HS Jacob Beasley 30.51 (45) 28.23 (41) 58.74 (40) 
41 98 Boys PET Mitchell Jorgensen 30.02 (42) 29.44 (44) 59.46 (41) 
42 100 Boys PET Justin Hamlin 29.89 (41) 29.70 (45) 59.59 (42) 
43 84 Boys PET Jeremiah Johnson 30.63 (46) 29.38 (43) 1:00.01 (43) 
44 96 Boys PET Conner Allen 30.30 (44) 29.90 (46) 1:00.20 (44) 
45 68 Boys TCE Tristan Burke 29.66 (40) 30.89 (48) 1:00.55 (45) 
46 80 Boys TCE Chris Chang 30.09 (43) 31.43 (49) 1:01.52 (46) 
47 92 Boys TCE Max Copeland 30.98 (47) 30.75 (47) 1:01.73 (47) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/12/2010 7:42:19 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved