Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Vittoria Eastern States Cup Blue Mountain Downhill - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Ski Area
9/13/2015 11:30 AM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  9/13/2015                    Page 1 
 
 
 
CLASS : Female Amateur Beginner (Cat 3) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 850 Femal To Wh ROULE Sarah 
 
CLASS : Female Amateur Open (Cat 1/2) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 341 Femal One I LENART Kristin 3:19.04 (1) 3:19.04 (1) 
2 342 Femal SHENTON Amy 3:38.92 (2) 3:38.92 (2) 
3 507 Femal Scurv WEIDMAN Riley 3:50.66 (3) 3:50.66 (3) 
4 289 Femal Commu MURRAY Nicole 3:59.14 (4) 3:59.14 (4) 
5 340 Femal Dirt GOETZ Ming 4:07.28 (5) 4:07.28 (5) 
6 575 Femal Mudch Senczakiewicz Sher 4:09.10 (6) 4:09.10 (6) 
7 299 Femal Delux Gleim Sierra 4:17.43 (7) 4:17.43 (7) 
 
CLASS : Female Pro 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 60 Femal Knoll VEGTER Arianna 3:12.35 (1) 3:12.35 (1) 
2 53 Femal Sickl TEMARANTZ Amy 3:13.70 (2) 3:13.70 (2) 
3 90 Femal TJHG FIELDS Cait 3:25.02 (3) 3:25.02 (3) 
4 1220 Femal Trans SKALWOLD Ella 3:27.03 (4) 3:27.03 (4) 
5 29 Femal AVAM ALTON Amy 3:27.87 (5) 3:27.87 (5) 
 
CLASS : Junior < 14 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 854 Junio GROM GAREIS Zach 3:07.02 (1) 3:07.02 (1) 
2 1051 Junio MCBP/ MALDONADO Michael 3:13.17 (2) 3:13.17 (2) 
3 695 Junio River PRIMACK Taylor 3:14.28 (3) 3:14.28 (3) 
4 531 Junio PLEVA cooper 3:23.56 (4) 3:23.56 (4) 
5 859 Junio Crawford Danylo 3:39.98 (5) 3:39.98 (5) 
6 858 Junio Crawford Dmytro 3:44.72 (6) 3:44.72 (6) 
7 555 Junio Danny KAHN Sam 3:49.52 (7) 3:49.52 (7) 
 
CLASS : Male Amateur 15-18 (Cat 2/3) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 567 Male Dirty HENN Josh 2:51.48 (1) 2:51.48 (1) 
2 557 Male Dirty SMITH Evan 2:54.86 (2) 2:54.86 (2) 
3 738 Male Downh FRASER Michael 2:55.62 (3) 2:55.62 (3) 
4 664 Male River PRIMACK Skyler 3:00.94 (4) 3:00.94 (4) 
5 843 Male River MARSHMAN Alex 3:02.78 (5) 3:02.78 (5) 
6 541 Male River LATTARULO Thomas 3:10.14 (6) 3:10.14 (6) 
7 780 Male Commu TANEY Jake 3:29.55 (7) 3:29.55 (7) 
8 888 Male Readi POWELL Ethan 3:37.08 (8) 3:37.08 (8) 
9 686 Male River ORSZULAK Ben DNF 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/13/2015 3:56:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved