Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SUP Race - SUP, Round 1
USA - ID - Payette River Games
6/19/2015 12:00 PM

Men Run1¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  6/19/2014                    Page 1 
 
Payette River Games - SUP Race 
Cascade ID - June 2015 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 49 SUP - Zane Schweitzer 2:25.02 (1) 2:25.02 (1) 
2 48 SUP - Dane Jackson 2:28.07 (2) 2:28.07 (2) 
3 44 SUP - Toby Cracknell 2:31.87 (3) 2:31.87 (3) 
4 52 SUP - Mo Freitas 2:35.73 (4) 2:35.73 (4) 
5 54 SUP - Bernd Roediger 2:46.80 (5) 2:46.80 (5) 
6 37 SUP - Fernando Stalla 2:48.37 (6) 2:48.37 (6) 
7 26 SUP - Chuck Glynn 2:49.92 (7) 2:49.92 (7) 
8 12 SUP - Michael Tavares 2:50.67 (8) 2:50.67 (8) 
9 41 SUP - Noa Ginella 2:50.80 (9) 2:50.80 (9) 
10 23 SUP - Peter Bartl 2:51.15 (10) 2:51.15 (10) 
11 29 SUP - Giorgio Gomez 2:52.71 (11) 2:52.71 (11) 
12 36 SUP - Eric Giddens 2:54.24 (12) 2:54.24 (12) 
13 34 SUP - Joshua Riccio 2:58.06 (13) 2:58.06 (13) 
14 2 SUP - Slater Trout 2:58.07 (14) 2:58.07 (14) 
15 21 SUP - Masayuki Takahata 2:58.56 (15) 2:58.56 (15) 
16 25 SUP - Gaetan Sene 3:02.85 (16) 3:02.85 (16) 
17 20 SUP - Chase Kosterlitz 3:06.24 (17) 3:06.24 (17) 
18 46 SUP - Chuck Patterson 3:08.35 (18) 3:08.35 (18) 
19 1 SUP - Bradley Hilton 3:11.73 (19) 3:11.73 (19) 
20 9 SUP - Mike Harvey 3:13.86 (20) 3:13.86 (20) 
21 45 SUP - Paul Clark 3:15.47 (21) 3:15.47 (21) 
22 13 SUP - Sean Poynter 3:15.58 (22) 3:15.58 (22) 
23 39 SUP - Matt Gagen 3:17.05 (23) 3:17.05 (23) 
24 28 SUP - Kelly Margetts 3:18.14 (24) 3:18.14 (24) 
25 8 SUP - Spencer Lacy 3:23.00 (25) 3:23.00 (25) 
26 6 SUP - Luke Hopkins 3:26.95 (26) 3:26.95 (26) 
27 43 SUP - Ryan Helm 3:27.99 (27) 3:27.99 (27) 
28 42 SUP - Brennan Rose 3:30.18 (28) 3:30.18 (28) 
29 33 SUP - Chris Gragtmans 3:34.60 (29) 3:34.60 (29) 
30 30 SUP - Dave Boehne 3:37.56 (30) 3:37.56 (30) 
31 51 SUP - Anthony Vela 3:49.45 (31) 3:49.45 (31) 
32 24 SUP - Miles Harvey 3:59.84 (32) 3:59.84 (32) 
33 11 SUP - Jaramie Vaine 4:06.86 (33) 4:06.86 (33) 
34 50 SUP - Adam Cumming 4:07.78 (34) 4:07.78 (34) 
35 40 SUP - Bodhi Harrison 4:27.84 (35) 4:27.84 (35) 
36 3 SUP - Charlie Cindric 4:29.71 (36) 4:29.71 (36) 
37 18 SUP - John Pearce 4:31.81 (37) 4:31.81 (37) 
38 27 SUP - Peyton Banks 4:33.08 (38) 4:33.08 (38) 
39 35 SUP - Noa Hopper 4:35.13 (39) 4:35.13 (39) 
40 31 SUP - Jon Burak 4:47.89 (40) 4:47.89 (40) 
41 22 SUP - Belar Diaz 4:50.54 (41) 4:50.54 (41) 
42 4 SUP - Chris Cindric 5:00.62 (42) 5:00.62 (42) 
43 16 SUP - Brett Saguid 5:06.82 (43) 5:06.82 (43) 
44 53 SUP - Abraham Wilson 5:23.23 (44) 5:23.23 (44) 
45 5 SUP - MacRae Wylde 5:27.55 (45) 5:27.55 (45) 
46 17 SUP - Jacob Egbert 5:45.24 (46) 5:45.24 (46) 
47 14 SUP - Mike Grant 5:58.06 (47) 5:58.06 (47) 
48 55 SUP - Todd Caranto 5:58.36 (48) 5:58.36 (48) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 6/19/2015 11:19:19 AM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved