Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This Race
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - Slalom, Ladies
USA - CA - MT ROSE SKI TAHOE
4/11/2015 9:00 AM

Start List-updated¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 4/11/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 L20 SVST Norton, Brooke 55 J12 CPST Clark, Lacey  
2 K3 DPST Padgett, Becka 56H124 SVST Eftekhari, Addison  
3 K22 DPST Hansen, Annika 57 H32 SBSTA Scott, Elizabeth  
4 K44 DPST Kennedy, Erica 58 J71 FALC Hansen, Mimi  
5i107 SVST Neu, Magnolia 59 K29 AMST Taylor, Gabrielle  
6 L23 NSRT Futral, Sabrina 60 H8 NSRT Cunningham, Megan  
7 L4 SBSTA Williams, Natalie 61 i98 MMST Podosin, Mallory  
8 L41 MMST Everson, Hannah 62 i96 FALC Hall, Nariah  
9 i82 SVST Yamauchi, Anna 63 J32 KSEF Reilly, Brynna  
10 K54 SBSTA James, Daphne 64 i2 MMST Moyer, Melanie  
11 J47 SBSTA Louis, Haley 65 i35 DPST Fischer, Katie  
12 K6 MMST Brown, Katherine 66 i87 MMST Sandvigen, Audrey  
13 M25 SBSTA Dunn, Lauren 67 P4 MMST Lorico-Rappa, Silvia  
14 i19 DPST Johnson, Belle 68 J41 HSEF Weyland, Mary  
15 K41 NSRT Bajka, Kaycie 69H130 SBSTA Cohen, Zoe  
15A K43 SBSTA Danagher, Sinead 70 J63 SSRT Kollmorgen, Laura  
16 J53 SVST Dolan, Danielle 71 L1 FALC Griswold, Astrida  
17 J45 SVST Maiden, Emma 72 H23 MMST Steiner, Jade  
18 J17 DPST Idso, Madison 73 H46 MMST Haworth, Evin  
19 i15 MMST Carkeet, Mack 74 H99 SSRT Kollmorgen, Catherine  
20 i6 MMST Yguico, Eva 75 H81 MMST Assil, Cheyenne  
21 i1 SBSTA Hudson, Sarah S. 76H110 AMST Arleo, Sofia  
22 L11 FALC Oakley, Katherine 77 H10 NSRT Huml, Zazie  
23 i70 SSRT Williams, Elle 78 H51 SVST Carr, Ella  
24 H5 SVST Ferre, Jillian 79 H53 MMST Lach, Kendall  
25 J28 DPST Taylor, Laurel 80 H20 SBSTA Prestowitz, Mikaela  
26i112 SBSTA Omar, Olivia 81 H41 AMST Ugrin, Emma  
27i103 AMST Taylor, Gianna 82H126 SVST Brown, Haley  
28 J48 SVST Powell, Nicole 83i111 FALC Maher, Grace  
29 i53 SBSTA Elder, Angela  
30 H69 SVST Wattenmaker, G.G.  
31 K61 NSRT Koblas, Sonja  
32 L14 HSEF Gardner, Michael  
33 J36 SVST Beyer, Jordan  
34 J61 MMST Kearns, Delaney  
35 J34 SVST Staudenmayer, Hyla  
36 H78 SVST Staudenmayer, Sophia  
37 J16 DPST Thompson, Allena  
38 H40 SBSTA Fellows, Monique  
39 i39 SBSTA Hambrecht, Anna  
40 i49 FALC Curle, Cynthia  
41 H13 SBSTA Ellis, Morgan  
42 i81 MMST Latt, Mckenna  
43 H52 SBSTA Cooper, Faith  
44 H37 DPST Capaldi, Julia  
45 J68 FALC Cosentini, Mia  
46 H57 SVST Sproehnle, Olivia  
47 K59 MMST Betts, Miranda  
48i100 SBSTA Earley, Madison  
49 i4 NSRT Winton, Mackenzie  
50 H30 NSRT Liu, Jessica  
51 H2 SVST Roberts, Madeleine  
52 H45 KSEF Louis, Kayla  
53 i10 NSRT Minkin, Ellen  
54 J62 FALC Najima, Madison  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved