Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
updated START LIST¹
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CA - MT ROSE SKI TAHOE
4/10/2015 9:00 AM
Times are unofficial

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 4/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 L11 U18 Oakley, Katherin 33.06 56 H23 U14 Steiner, Jade 35.43 
2 H13 U14 Ellis, Morgan 33.06 57 i96 U16 Hall, Nariah 35.71 
3 H30 U14 Liu, Jessica 33.00 58 i87 U16 Sandvigen, Audrey 35.74 
4 i82 U16 Yamauchi, Anna 32.96 59 H81 U14 Assil, Cheyenne 35.77 
5 J62 U16 Najima, Madison 32.92 60 H32 U14 Scott, Elizabeth 35.82 
6 L46 U18 Rescigno, Megan 32.79 61 K59 U18 Betts, Miranda 35.83 
7 J48 U16 Powell, Nicole 32.79 62 H20 U14 Prestowitz, Mikae 36.11 
8 J36 U16 Beyer, Jordan 32.72 63 J12 U16 Clark, Lacey 36.60 
9 H78 U14 Staudenmayer, So 32.58 64 J32 U16 Reilly, Brynna 37.20 
10 J45 U16 Maiden, Emma 32.49 65 i2 U16 Moyer, Melanie 38.13 
11 H10 U14 Huml, Zazie 32.49 66H130 U14 Cohen, Zoe 38.49 
12i112 U16 Omar, Olivia 32.41 67i111 U16 Maher, Grace 38.89 
13 J34 U16 Staudenmayer, Hy 32.41 68 i35 U16 Fischer, Katie 39.38 
14 H69 U14 Wattenmaker, G.G 32.34 69 H99 U14 Kollmorgen, Cathe 41.08 
15 K41 U18 Bajka, Kaycie 32.25 70 J41 U16 Weyland, Mary 41.58 
16 L41 U18 Everson, Hannah 32.18 71 J63 U16 Kollmorgen, Laura 42.19 
17 i1 U16 Hudson, Sarah S. 32.16  
18 K44 U18 Kennedy, Erica 32.05  
19 H5 U14 Ferre, Jillian 31.92 74 H8 U14 Cunningham, Megan DNF 
20 J47 U16 Louis, Haley 31.74 75 H57 U14 Sproehnle, Olivia DNF 
21 i70 U16 Williams, Elle 31.56 76 i6 U16 Yguico, Eva DNF 
22 J17 U16 Idso, Madison 31.51 77 J20 U16 Brown, Cheyenne DNF 
23 i19 U16 Johnson, Belle 31.42  
24 K3 U18 Padgett, Becka 31.27  
25 i15 U16 Carkeet, Mack 31.25  
26 K6 U18 Brown, Katherine 31.09  
27i107 U16 Neu, Magnolia 31.02  
28 i26 U16 Hurt, A J 30.94  
29 L20 U18 Norton, Brooke 30.85  
30 L23 U18 Futral, Sabrina 30.71  
31 H2 U14 Roberts, Madelei 33.12  
32 L14 U18 Gardner, Michael 33.19  
33 J61 U16 Kearns, Delaney 33.28  
34H124 U14 Eftekhari, Addis 33.41  
35 J28 U16 Taylor, Laurel 33.47  
36 K22 U18 Hansen, Annika 33.50  
37H110 U14 Arleo, Sofia 33.52  
38 i4 U16 Winton, Mackenzi 33.58  
39 i53 U16 Elder, Angela 33.62  
40 H40 U14 Fellows, Monique 33.87  
41i100 U16 Earley, Madison 33.97  
42 i81 U16 Latt, Mckenna 34.00  
43 H37 U14 Capaldi, Julia 34.03  
44 J16 U16 Thompson, Allena 34.08  
45 i49 U16 Curle, Cynthia 34.20  
46 i39 U16 Hambrecht, Anna 34.22  
47 H52 U14 Cooper, Faith 34.30  
48 H53 U14 Lach, Kendall 34.33  
49 i10 U16 Minkin, Ellen 34.33  
50 i98 U16 Podosin, Mallory 34.46  
51 H45 U14 Louis, Kayla 34.64  
52 K61 U18 Koblas, Sonja 34.83  
53 H46 U14 Haworth, Evin 35.10  
54 H51 U14 Carr, Ella 35.19  
55 H41 U14 Ugrin, Emma 35.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved