Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd Run Start List¹
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CA - MT ROSE SKI TAHOE
4/10/2015 9:00 AM
Times are unofficial

updated START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 4/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1i107 SVST Neu, Magnolia 56 i87 MMST Sandvigen, Audrey  
2 K3 DPST Padgett, Becka 57 i96 FALC Hall, Nariah  
3 L46 FALC Rescigno, Megan 58 i2 MMST Moyer, Melanie  
4 J20 SVST Brown, Cheyenne 59 H41 AMST Ugrin, Emma  
5 K6 MMST Brown, Katherine 60 H32 SBSTA Scott, Elizabeth  
6 K22 DPST Hansen, Annika 61 i35 DPST Fischer, Katie  
7 L41 MMST Everson, Hannah 62 H20 SBSTA Prestowitz, Mikaela  
8 i19 DPST Johnson, Belle 63 H51 SVST Carr, Ella  
9 i70 SSRT Williams, Elle 64 J41 HSEF Weyland, Mary  
10 L23 NSRT Futral, Sabrina 65i111 FALC Maher, Grace  
11 i15 MMST Carkeet, Mack 66H130 SBSTA Cohen, Zoe  
12 K44 DPST Kennedy, Erica 67 J63 SSRT Kollmorgen, Laura  
13 i26 SVST Hurt, A J 68 H23 MMST Steiner, Jade  
14 J47 SBSTA Louis, Haley 69H126 SVST Brown, Haley  
15 J17 DPST Idso, Madison 70 H8 NSRT Cunningham, Megan  
16 L20 SVST Norton, Brooke 71 H53 MMST Lach, Kendall  
17 J53 SVST Dolan, Danielle 72 J32 HSEF Reilly-Evans, Brenna  
18 K41 NSRT Bajka, Kaycie 73 H99 SSRT Kollmorgen, Catherine  
19 i6 MMST Yguico, Eva 74 H81 MMST Assil, Cheyenne  
20 i1 SBSTA Hudson, Sarah S. 75 H13 SBSTA Ellis, Morgan  
21 i82 SVST Yamauchi, Anna 76 H10 NSRT Huml, Zazie  
22i112 SBSTA Omar, Olivia 77 H46 MMST Haworth, Evin  
23 L14 HSEF Gardner, Michael  
24 J36 SVST Beyer, Jordan  
25 L11 FALC Oakley, Katherine  
26 J28 DPST Taylor, Laurel  
27 J45 SVST Maiden, Emma  
28 J48 SVST Powell, Nicole  
29 J34 SVST Staudenmayer, Hyla  
30 K61 NSRT Koblas, Sonja  
31 J61 MMST Kearns, Delaney  
32 i53 SBSTA Elder, Angela  
33 H5 SVST Ferre, Jillian  
34 H78 SVST Staudenmayer, Sophia  
35 J62 FALC Najima, Madison  
36 J16 DPST Thompson, Allena  
37 H69 SVST Wattenmaker, G.G.  
38 i49 FALC Curle, Cynthia  
39 H40 SBSTA Fellows, Monique  
40 K59 MMST Betts, Miranda  
41 H30 NSRT Liu, Jessica  
42 H57 SVST Sproehnle, Olivia  
43 i10 NSRT Minkin, Ellen  
44 i4 NSRT Winton, Mackenzie  
45 i39 SBSTA Hambrecht, Anna  
46 i98 MMST Podosin, Mallory  
47 i81 MMST Latt, Mckenna  
48 H2 SVST Roberts, Madeleine  
49 H37 DPST Capaldi, Julia  
50i100 SBSTA Earley, Madison  
51H124 SVST Eftekhari, Addison  
52 H52 SBSTA Cooper, Faith  
53H110 AMST Arleo, Sofia  
54 J12 CPST Clark, Lacey  
55 H45 KSEF Louis, Kayla  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved