Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2nd Run Start List¹
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CA - MT ROSE SKI TAHOE
4/10/2015 10:00 AM
DSQ H33

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 4/10/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 K49 MMST Wolfe, Kevin 56 J27 DPST Miller, Jeffrey  
2 i3 SVST Williams, Noah 57 H31 SVST Sosnkowski, Kazimir  
3 151 SVST Higgins, Sean 58 H64 HSEF Barnwell, Gunnar  
4i108 MMST Calvin, Barrett 59 i45 DPST Fouassier, Sebastian  
5 L5 MMST Murphy, Sean 60 H67 SVST Smith, Cameron  
6 L12 SSRT Williams, Evan 61 H11 SBSTA Eisenstat, Ben  
7 150 GMVS Morgan, Chauncey 62 i20 SSRT Liang, William  
8 K58 SVST Cain, Cameron 63 H55 MMST Amon Franceschi, Bruno  
9 i21 DPST Norton, Payton 64 H7 SVST Mozen, Isaac  
10 J57 DPST Pretti, Winston 65 H88 MMST Regelbrugge, Charlie  
11 J38 SBSTA Tominaga, Hiroki 66H123 SVST Fralick, Oliver  
12 K21 SVST Goss, Harrison 67 i74 AMST Masur, Noah  
13 L3 SBSTA Leggett, Alan 68 H91 DPST Robinson, Kobe  
14 L34 SVST Cashman, Jordan 69 i42 NSRT Koblas, Duncan  
15 i29 MMST Felgar, Casey 70 H33 SVST Tidd, Kevin  
16 K24 SBSTA Turner, Cole 71 H21 KSEF Norman, Bennett  
17 i30 DPST Cleary, Noah 72 i93 FALC Bloch, Theodore  
18 J29 MMST Reid, Duncan 73 H3 SBSTA Baty, Tom  
19 J2 SVST Bender, Timothy 74i109 HSEF Allen, Luke  
20 K64 SBSTA Flynn, Connor 75 H97 SVST Burkhart, Nikolas  
21 L42 MMST Gumins, Austin 76 H49 DPST Hlubucek, Marek  
22 J25 SVST Hurt, Brett 77 H36 DPST Wolf, Brent  
23 J50 SVST Caravelli, Kevin 78i102 SSRT Schrady, James  
24 J1 MMST Anderson, Lachlan 79 i14 FALC Massic, Colton  
25 i91 MMST Williams, Cole 80 H72 SSRT Brinkman, Ryan  
26 i31 MMST Eisen, Erik 81 H90 SSRT Wright, Trevor  
27 K5 MMST Moyer, Perry 82 H63 SVST Matteson, Cole  
28 J9 SVST Carr, Austin 83 H66 SVST Brougher, Gregoire  
29 J19 SSRT Auer, Johann 84 H58 MMST Teslaa, Tommy  
30 K12 NSRT Liu, Christian 85 H26 SVST Cashman, Noah  
31 i16 SBSTA Schadlich, Peter 86 i71 SVST Casaceli, William  
32 J73 SVST Martel, Calan 87 H42 NSRT Welsh, Callum  
33 i61 MMST Staley, Connor 88 H39 HSEF Shick, Matthew  
34 K8 MMST Ziontz, Max  
35 J13 MMST Buongiorno, Trevor  
36 M20 DRRT Proper, Mikael  
37 L27 NSRT Falconer, Jacob  
38 J43 DPST Corcoran, Tommy  
39 i94 MMST Davenport, Luke  
40 i23 SSRT Dowty, Chase  
41 J69 SVST Pascal, Lionel  
42 i92 MMST French, Sheldon  
43 L33 HSEF Jobbins, Alec  
44 i36 DPST Fischer, Nick  
45 i66 SBSTA Danagher, Aidan  
46 i56 HSEF Dunkelman, Sean  
47 i50 DPST Mercogliano, Thomas  
48 M8 FALC Coulson, Ben  
49 J30 SBSTA Forrest, Reaves  
50 J8 SAT Johnson, Christian  
51 i86 SBSTA Schaffner, Jack  
52 H43 SVST Maiden, Ethan  
53 H16 SVST Wingard, Drew  
54 i64 MMST Jacobs, Ned  
55H106 DPST Smallhouse, Matthew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved