Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CA - MT ROSE SKI TAHOE
4/9/2015 10:00 AM

updated start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 4/ 9/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 L34 SVST Cashman, Jordan 56 i20 SSRT Liang, William  
2 150 GMVS Morgan, Chauncey 57 H55 MMST Amon Franceschi, Bruno  
3 L5 MMST Murphy, Sean 58 H7 SVST Mozen, Isaac  
4 K24 SBSTA Turner, Cole 59 H88 MMST Regelbrugge, Charlie  
5 i29 MMST Felgar, Casey 60H123 SVST Fralick, Oliver  
6 L3 SBSTA Leggett, Alan 61 i74 AMST Masur, Noah  
7 K49 MMST Wolfe, Kevin 62 H91 DPST Robinson, Kobe  
8 J40 SVST Wingard, Max 63 i42 NSRT Koblas, Duncan  
9 i30 DPST Cleary, Noah 64 H33 SVST Tidd, Kevin  
10 151 SVST Higgins, Sean 65 H21 KSEF Norman, Bennett  
11 i21 DPST Norton, Payton 66 i93 FALC Bloch, Theodore  
12 i3 SVST Williams, Noah 67 H3 SBSTA Baty, Tom  
13 J57 DPST Pretti, Winston 68 H97 SVST Burkhart, Nikolas  
14 J38 SBSTA Tominaga, Hiroki 69 H49 DPST Hlubucek, Marek  
15 L12 SSRT Williams, Evan 70 L40 FALC Prentice, Alton  
16 J29 MMST Reid, Duncan 71 H36 DPST Wolf, Brent  
17 J2 SVST Bender, Timothy 72i102 SSRT Schrady, James  
18 K64 SBSTA Flynn, Connor 73 i14 FALC Massic, Colton  
19 L42 MMST Gumins, Austin 74 H72 SSRT Brinkman, Ryan  
20 J25 SVST Hurt, Brett 75 H90 SSRT Wright, Trevor  
21 J50 SVST Caravelli, Kevin 76 H66 SVST Brougher, Gregoire  
22 J1 MMST Anderson, Lachlan 77 I71 SVST Casaceli, William  
23 i91 MMST Williams, Cole 78 H26 SVST Cashman, Noah  
24 i31 MMST Eisen, Erik 79 H63 SVST Matteson, Cole  
25 K5 MMST Moyer, Perry 80 H39 HSEF Shick, Matthew  
26 J9 SVST Carr, Austin 81 H58 MMST Teslaa, Tommy  
27 J19 SSRT Auer, Johann 82 i71 SVST Casaceli, William  
28 i16 SBSTA Schadlich, Peter 83 H42 NSRT Welsh, Callum  
29 J73 SVST Martel, Calan  
30 i61 MMST Staley, Connor  
31 K8 MMST Ziontz, Max  
32 J13 MMST Buongiorno, Trevor  
33 L27 NSRT Falconer, Jacob  
34 J43 DPST Corcoran, Tommy  
35 i94 MMST Davenport, Luke  
36 i23 SSRT Dowty, Chase  
37 J69 SVST Pascal, Lionel  
38 i92 MMST French, Sheldon  
39 L33 HSEF Jobbins, Alec  
40 i36 DPST Fischer, Nick  
41 i66 SBSTA Danagher, Aidan  
42 M8 FALC Coulson, Ben  
43 J30 SBSTA Forrest, Reaves  
44 J8 SAT Johnson, Christian  
45 i86 SBSTA Schaffner, Jack  
46 H43 SVST Maiden, Ethan  
47 H16 SVST Wingard, Drew  
48 i64 MMST Jacobs, Ned  
49H106 DPST Smallhouse, Matthew  
50 J27 DPST Miller, Jeffrey  
51 H31 SVST Sosnkowski, Kazimir  
52 H64 HSEF Barnwell, Gunnar  
53 i45 DPST Fouassier, Sebastian  
54 H67 SVST Smith, Cameron  
55 H11 SBSTA Eisenstat, Ben  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved