Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CA - MT ROSE SKI TAHOE
4/9/2015 9:00 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
FAR WEST TECH FINALS - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 4/ 9/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 K44 U18 DPST 79.95 Kennedy, Erica 57 H45 U14 KSEF 272.81 Louis, Kayla  
2 L41 U18 MMST 80.42 Everson, Hanna 58 i87 U16 MMST 287.93 Sandvigen, Audr 
3 i26 U16 SVST 83.45 Hurt, A J 59 i96 U16 FALC 292.90 Hall, Nariah  
4 J47 U16 SBSTA 87.38 Louis, Haley 60 i2 U16 MMST 298.48 Moyer, Melanie  
5 K3 U18 DPST 92.08 Padgett, Becka 61 H32 U14 SBSTA 306.77 Scott, Elizabet 
6 L43 U18 MMST 76.94 MacGregor, Kay 62 i35 U16 DPST 335.27 Fischer, Katie  
7 L46 U18 FALC 94.93 Rescigno, Mega 63 i28 U16 MMST 337.59 Lorico-Rappa, S 
8 K6 U18 MMST 76.40 Brown, Katheri 64 H20 U14 SBSTA 344.44 Prestowitz, Mik 
9 J20 U16 SVST 85.26 Brown, Cheyenn 65 H51 U14 SVST 361.70 Carr, Ella  
10 L23 U18 NSRT 74.75 Futral, Sabrin 66 J41 U16 HSEF 403.83 Weyland, Mary  
11 i19 U16 DPST 81.64 Johnson, Belle 67i111 U16 FALC 474.43 Maher, Grace  
12 152 U21 SNC 30.51 Curtolo, Franc 68H130 U14 SBSTA 483.66 Cohen, Zoe  
13 K22 U18 DPST 74.74 Hansen, Annika 69 J63 U16 SSRT 619.49 Kollmorgen, Lau 
14 J17 U16 DPST 77.94 Idso, Madison 70 H81 U14 MMST 999.99 Assil, Cheyenne 
15 i70 U16 SSRT 99.15 Williams, Elle 71 H8 U14 NSRT 999.99 Cunningham, Meg 
16 i15 U16 MMST 102.52 Carkeet, Mack 72 H13 U14 SBSTA 999.99 Ellis, Morgan  
17i107 U16 SVST 103.31 Neu, Magnolia 73 H46 U14 MMST 999.99 Haworth, Evin  
18 L20 U18 SVST 111.61 Norton, Brooke 74 H10 U14 NSRT 999.99 Huml, Zazie  
19 J53 U16 SVST 112.79 Dolan, Daniell 75 H99 U14 SSRT 999.99 Kollmorgen, Cat 
20 K41 U18 NSRT 113.09 Bajka, Kaycie 76 H53 U14 MMST 999.99 Lach, Kendall  
21 i6 U16 MMST 114.61 Yguico, Eva 77 H23 U14 MMST 999.99 Steiner, Jade  
22 i1 U16 SBSTA 115.53 Hudson, Sarah  
23 i82 U16 SVST 116.17 Yamauchi, Anna  
24i112 U16 SBSTA 128.80 Omar, Olivia  
25 L14 U18 HSEF 135.24 Gardner, Micha  
26 J36 U16 SVST 140.14 Beyer, Jordan  
27 L11 U18 FALC 141.07 Oakley, Kather  
28 J28 U16 DPST 148.12 Taylor, Laurel  
29i103 U16 AMST 149.22 Taylor, Gianna  
30 J45 U16 SVST 153.86 Maiden, Emma  
31 J48 U16 SVST 163.59 Powell, Nicole  
32 J34 U16 SVST 169.17 Staudenmayer,  
33 K61 U18 NSRT 171.07 Koblas, Sonja  
34 J61 U16 MMST 172.04 Kearns, Delane  
36 i53 U16 SBSTA 175.53 Elder, Angela  
37 H5 U14 SVST 180.11 Ferre, Jillian  
38 H78 U14 SVST 181.42 Staudenmayer,  
39 J62 U16 FALC 187.05 Najima, Madiso  
40 J16 U16 DPST 189.48 Thompson, Alle  
41 H69 U14 SVST 199.76 Wattenmaker, G  
42 i49 U16 FALC 199.98 Curle, Cynthia  
43 H40 U14 SBSTA 200.31 Fellows, Moniq  
44 K59 U18 MMST 208.90 Betts, Miranda  
45 H57 U14 SVST 219.42 Sproehnle, Oli  
46 i4 U16 NSRT 226.53 Winton, Macken  
47 i39 U16 SBSTA 229.97 Hambrecht, Ann  
48 i98 U16 MMST 235.78 Podosin, Mallo  
49 i81 U16 MMST 235.94 Latt, Mckenna  
50 K29 U18 AMST 237.09 Taylor, Gabrie  
51 H2 U14 SVST 237.22 Roberts, Madel  
52 H37 U14 DPST 240.06 Capaldi, Julia  
53i100 U16 SBSTA 242.22 Earley, Madiso  
54H124 U14 SVST 243.99 Eftekhari, Add  
55 H52 U14 SBSTA 247.04 Cooper, Faith  
56H110 U14 AMST 256.76 Arleo, Sofia  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved