Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/5/2015 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0315  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 4 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 SSCV/05 54.12 (2)  
2 9 R6534089 Haerter, Lauren U10 SSCV/05 57.10 (6)  
3 52 C6544902 Nightingale, Margo U10 AFT/05 59.82 (22)  
4 44 R6388827 Dorf, Annabel U10 SSCV/05 1:01.23 (27)  
5 5 R6389422 Stec, Lauren U10 SUM/06 1:01.50 (28)  
6 25 R6470950 Johansson, Annika U10 AVSC/06 1:01.57 (29)  
7 40 R6370843 Lathram, Kyleena U10 SSCV/05 1:02.04 (35)  
8 27 R6488031 Gonzalez-Barot, Isabella U10 SSCV/06 1:03.14 (44)  
9 29 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 1:03.18 (45)  
10 43 R6429681 Marston, Frankie U10 VDT/05 1:03.37 (48)  
11 50 R6303777 Avery, Shu U10 SSCV/05 1:03.51 (49)  
12 1 R6547664 Wallis, Dylan U10 SSCV/07 1:03.73 (50)  
13 30 R6370857 Matthews, Taylor U10 VDT/05 1:04.04 (51)  
14 21 R6527454 Briggs, Sarah U10 ELD/06 1:04.19 (52)  
15 45 R6424204 Forstl, Avery U10 SSCV/05 1:04.24 (53)  
16 39 X6498968 Martinetti, Nives U10 SRRC/06 1:04.85 (56)  
17 38 R6462307 McTigue, Mollie U10 TEL/06 1:05.59 (58)  
18 7 R6521862 Hendricks, Keely U10 SSCV/05 1:05.63 (59)  
19 42 R6508276 Rountree-Williams, Isabel U10 SSCV/06 1:05.82 (62)  
20 24 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U10 WPK/05 1:06.24 (65)  
21 35 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10SSWSC/07 1:06.71 (67)  
21 22 R6595086 Harrison, Cydney U10 SSCV/06 1:06.71 (67)  
23 3 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U10 TBK/05 1:06.77 (69)  
24 37 R6566540 Douglas, Maizy U10 SSCV/07 1:06.95 (71)  
25 53 R6488795 Cavataio, Ava U10 VDT/05 1:07.22 (73)  
26 14 R6516216 Swanson, Greta U10 TWST/06 1:07.46 (75)  
27 6 R6381057 Lesage, Madison U10 PUR/05 1:07.66 (76)  
28 32 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U10 SSCV/06 1:07.75 (77)  
28 47 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 1:07.75 (77)  
30 8 R6433098 Snyder, Ella U10 SUM/05 1:07.86 (79)  
31 33 X6544076 Martinetti, Gemma U10 SRRC/07 1:08.31 (82)  
32 28 R6564555 Thayer, Kailey U10 SSCV/06 1:08.50 (83)  
33 19 R6573611 Lazar, Penelope U10 SSCV/06 1:08.53 (84)  
34 10 R6595092 Harrison, Caroline U10 SSCV/07 1:08.73 (85)  
 
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1115 N0315 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved