Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/5/2015 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0313  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 52 R6471321 Salani, Hunter U10 SSCV/05 56.66 (7)  
2 48 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 57.20 (9)  
3 37 R6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 57.89 (14)  
4 47 R6357930 Parekh, Akili U10 TEL/05 59.09 (18)  
5 50 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 59.32 (22)  
6 38 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 59.63 (25)  
7 28 C6439459 Zurbay, William U10 AFT/05 59.66 (26)  
8 36 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 59.93 (29)  
9 35 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer U10 SSCV/05 1:00.84 (33)  
10 6 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:01.45 (37)  
11 29 R6522605 Fox, Jack U10SSWSC/05 1:03.42 (52)  
12 22 R6496417 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 1:03.50 (54)  
13 24 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 1:03.78 (58)  
14 33 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 1:03.84 (59)  
15 34 R6429190 Neff, Kai U10 WPK/05 1:03.95 (60)  
16 44 R6599120 McPhee, Kenneth U10 /05 1:04.07 (63)  
17 8 R6535375 Estock, Turner U10 AVSC/05 1:04.47 (64)  
18 21 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 1:05.47 (67)  
19 13 R6549585 Bradbury, Ross U10 SSCV/05 1:05.63 (68)  
20 32 R6596444 Boyer, Kai U10 SUM/05 1:05.72 (69)  
21 16 R6550676 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/08 1:06.12 (70)  
22 19 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:06.19 (71)  
23 51 R6453576 Franck, Jack U10 TEL/05 1:06.80 (72)  
24 4 R6479571 Barrett, Tanner U10 LSC/06 1:08.06 (76)  
25 40 R6584575 Gale, Trevor U10 ELD/07 1:08.55 (79)  
26 12 X6603751 Baggaley, Fraser U10 SSCV/05 1:09.04 (82)  
27 11 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:09.12 (83)  
28 15 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:09.44 (85)  
29 20 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 1:10.40 (88)  
30 190 R6432652 Graper, Kaden U10 SUM 1:11.36 (89)  
31 30 R6444661 Hopkins, Tyler U10 SUM/06 1:12.72 (91)  
32 42 R6524968 Trevisani, Pierce U10 TWST/06 1:14.55 (92)  
33 49 R6481877 Goodman, Alexander U10 SSCV/07 1:17.83 (94)  
34 23 R6589807 Stump, Weston U10 SFE/06 1:18.29 (95)  
 
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0313 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved