Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/5/2015 9:45 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0314  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 4 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 SSCV/05 53.66 (2)  
2 9 R6534089 Haerter, Lauren U10 SSCV/05 58.41 (16)  
3 50 R6303777 Avery, Shu U10 SSCV/05 59.97 (20)  
4 40 R6370843 Lathram, Kyleena U10 SSCV/05 1:00.47 (23)  
5 52 C6544902 Nightingale, Margo U10 AFT/05 1:00.49 (25)  
6 29 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 1:01.16 (26)  
7 39 X6498968 Martinetti, Nives U10 SRRC/06 1:01.62 (30)  
8 25 R6470950 Johansson, Annika U10 AVSC/06 1:02.55 (39)  
8 5 R6389422 Stec, Lauren U10 SUM/06 1:02.55 (39)  
10 45 R6424204 Forstl, Avery U10 SSCV/05 1:03.13 (44)  
11 43 R6429681 Marston, Frankie U10 VDT/05 1:03.16 (45)  
12 27 R6488031 Gonzalez-Barot, Isabella U10 SSCV/06 1:03.64 (49)  
13 1 R6547664 Wallis, Dylan U10 SSCV/07 1:03.85 (50)  
14 53 R6488795 Cavataio, Ava U10 VDT/05 1:03.92 (51)  
15 38 R6462307 McTigue, Mollie U10 TEL/06 1:04.22 (53)  
16 28 R6564555 Thayer, Kailey U10 SSCV/06 1:04.52 (55)  
17 30 R6370857 Matthews, Taylor U10 VDT/05 1:04.61 (58)  
18 35 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10SSWSC/07 1:05.30 (61)  
19 42 R6508276 Rountree-Williams, Isabel U10 SSCV/06 1:05.70 (63)  
20 37 R6566540 Douglas, Maizy U10 SSCV/07 1:06.62 (67)  
21 8 R6433098 Snyder, Ella U10 SUM/05 1:06.96 (71)  
22 6 R6381057 Lesage, Madison U10 PUR/05 1:07.08 (72)  
23 33 X6544076 Martinetti, Gemma U10 SRRC/07 1:07.21 (73)  
24 14 R6516216 Swanson, Greta U10 TWST/06 1:07.23 (74)  
25 21 R6527454 Briggs, Sarah U10 ELD/06 1:07.66 (76)  
26 32 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U10 SSCV/06 1:07.77 (77)  
27 7 R6521862 Hendricks, Keely U10 SSCV/05 1:07.82 (78)  
28 10 R6595092 Harrison, Caroline U10 SSCV/07 1:08.82 (84)  
29 22 R6595086 Harrison, Cydney U10 SSCV/06 1:10.36 (88)  
30 47 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 1:10.86 (90)  
31 24 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U10 WPK/05 1:12.06 (92)  
32 3 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U10 TBK/05 1:13.32 (94)  
33 16 R6549195 Malboeuf, Reese U10 SSCV/07 1:13.33 (95)  
34 19 R6573611 Lazar, Penelope U10 SSCV/06 1:13.98 (96)  
 
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1115 N0314 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved