Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/5/2015 9:45 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0312  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 48 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 56.62 (7)  
2 52 R6471321 Salani, Hunter U10 SSCV/05 57.65 (12)  
3 50 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 58.37 (15)  
4 38 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 58.84 (20)  
5 37 R6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 58.92 (21)  
6 28 C6439459 Zurbay, William U10 AFT/05 59.49 (22)  
7 36 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 59.52 (23)  
8 6 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:00.51 (32)  
9 35 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer U10 SSCV/05 1:01.31 (40)  
10 29 R6522605 Fox, Jack U10SSWSC/05 1:02.40 (46)  
11 47 R6357930 Parekh, Akili U10 TEL/05 1:02.75 (49)  
12 24 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 1:03.38 (51)  
13 8 R6535375 Estock, Turner U10 AVSC/05 1:04.03 (57)  
14 33 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 1:04.52 (59)  
15 44 R6599120 McPhee, Kenneth U10 /05 1:04.60 (60)  
16 34 R6429190 Neff, Kai U10 WPK/05 1:05.04 (63)  
17 21 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 1:05.71 (65)  
18 19 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:06.07 (67)  
19 13 R6549585 Bradbury, Ross U10 SSCV/05 1:07.25 (70)  
20 51 R6453576 Franck, Jack U10 TEL/05 1:07.52 (71)  
21 32 R6596444 Boyer, Kai U10 SUM/05 1:07.66 (72)  
22 45 X6450449 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:07.84 (73)  
23 22 R6496417 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 1:07.88 (74)  
24 15 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:07.90 (75)  
25 4 R6479571 Barrett, Tanner U10 LSC/06 1:08.94 (78)  
26 190 R6432652 Graper, Kaden U10 SUM 1:09.03 (79)  
27 11 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:09.15 (81)  
28 40 R6584575 Gale, Trevor U10 ELD/07 1:09.81 (83)  
29 20 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 1:10.09 (87)  
30 30 R6444661 Hopkins, Tyler U10 SUM/06 1:11.13 (89)  
31 12 X6603751 Baggaley, Fraser U10 SSCV/05 1:11.86 (91)  
32 42 R6524968 Trevisani, Pierce U10 TWST/06 1:16.20 (94)  
33 49 R6481877 Goodman, Alexander U10 SSCV/07 1:19.62 (95)  
34 2 R6573593 Lazar, Robert U10 SSCV/08 1:22.61 (96)  
 
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0312 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved