Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/4/2015 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0309  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 48 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 1:01.30 (5)  
2 52 R6471321 Salani, Hunter U10 SSCV/05 1:02.73 (10)  
3 36 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 1:04.39 (18)  
4 38 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 1:04.47 (20)  
5 37 R6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 1:04.71 (22)  
6 35 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer U10 SSCV/05 1:05.02 (26)  
7 47 R6357930 Parekh, Akili U10 TEL/05 1:05.49 (29)  
8 27 R6474505 Conners, David U10 WPK/05 1:05.86 (32)  
9 6 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:06.23 (33)  
10 28 C6439459 Zurbay, William U10 AFT/05 1:07.41 (42)  
11 18 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U10 ELD/05 1:08.20 (45)  
12 26 R6430796 Arrigoni, Luke U10 SSCV/05 1:08.86 (49)  
13 24 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 1:09.17 (51)  
14 50 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 1:09.37 (54)  
15 44 R6599120 McPhee, Kenneth U10 /05 1:09.43 (55)  
16 8 R6535375 Estock, Turner U10 AVSC/05 1:09.78 (57)  
17 33 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 1:09.86 (58)  
18 39 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 1:10.07 (60)  
19 29 R6522605 Fox, Jack U10SSWSC/05 1:10.16 (62)  
20 32 R6596444 Boyer, Kai U10 SUM/05 1:11.01 (65)  
21 19 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:11.04 (66)  
22 51 R6453576 Franck, Jack U10 TEL/05 1:11.38 (68)  
23 16 R6550676 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/08 1:11.42 (69)  
24 21 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 1:11.79 (72)  
25 13 R6549585 Bradbury, Ross U10 SSCV/05 1:12.34 (75)  
26 45 X6450449 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:12.72 (76)  
27 11 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:12.77 (77)  
28 15 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:13.04 (78)  
29 12 X6603751 Baggaley, Fraser U10 SSCV/05 1:14.10 (84)  
30 4 R6479571 Barrett, Tanner U10 LSC/06 1:14.38 (85)  
31 53 R6484050 Bruno, Edoardo U10 SSCV/06 1:14.97 (87)  
32 46 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 1:15.10 (88)  
33 43 R6424352 Foley, Yakov U10 SSCV/05 1:15.91 (94)  
34 30 R6444661 Hopkins, Tyler U10 SUM/06 1:16.08 (95)  
 
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0309 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved