Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/4/2015 1:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0311  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 4 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 SSCV/05 59.88 (2)  
2 9 R6534089 Haerter, Lauren U10 SSCV/05 1:04.89 (22)  
3 43 R6429681 Marston, Frankie U10 VDT/05 1:07.89 (38)  
4 25 R6470950 Johansson, Annika U10 AVSC/06 1:07.96 (39)  
5 52 C6544902 Nightingale, Margo U10 AFT/05 1:08.07 (40)  
6 50 R6303777 Avery, Shu U10 SSCV/05 1:08.26 (43)  
7 44 R6388827 Dorf, Annabel U10 SSCV/05 1:08.28 (44)  
8 40 R6370843 Lathram, Kyleena U10 SSCV/05 1:08.82 (48)  
9 45 R6424204 Forstl, Avery U10 SSCV/05 1:09.53 (52)  
10 1 R6547664 Wallis, Dylan U10 SSCV/07 1:10.58 (56)  
11 29 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 1:11.08 (60)  
12 39 X6498968 Martinetti, Nives U10 SRRC/06 1:11.18 (61)  
13 54 R6430982 Ruh, Lucy U10 ELD/06 1:11.26 (62)  
14 42 R6508276 Rountree-Williams, Isabel U10 SSCV/06 1:11.45 (63)  
15 5 R6389422 Stec, Lauren U10 SUM/06 1:11.69 (66)  
16 38 R6462307 McTigue, Mollie U10 TEL/06 1:12.02 (69)  
17 21 R6527454 Briggs, Sarah U10 ELD/06 1:12.60 (72)  
18 35 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10SSWSC/07 1:12.80 (76)  
19 34 R6459373 Cooledge, Karlie U10 SUM/06 1:12.85 (77)  
20 6 R6381057 Lesage, Madison U10 PUR/05 1:13.35 (78)  
21 8 R6433098 Snyder, Ella U10 SUM/05 1:13.87 (83)  
22 13 R6453118 Young, Megan U10 WPK/06 1:14.36 (84)  
23 3 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U10 TBK/05 1:14.40 (86)  
24 33 X6544076 Martinetti, Gemma U10 SRRC/07 1:14.44 (87)  
25 14 R6516216 Swanson, Greta U10 TWST/06 1:14.79 (90)  
26 51 R6530137 Thomae, Ali U10 ELD/05 1:16.25 (93)  
27 47 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 1:16.32 (94)  
28 32 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U10 SSCV/06 1:16.35 (95)  
29 17 R6542750 Olsen, Julia U10 SSCV/06 1:16.70 (97)  
30 10 R6595092 Harrison, Caroline U10 SSCV/07 1:16.83 (99)  
31 37 R6566540 Douglas, Maizy U10 SSCV/07 1:17.37 (100) 
32 24 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U10 WPK/05 1:17.50 (101) 
33 22 R6595086 Harrison, Cydney U10 SSCV/06 1:17.61 (102) 
34 18 R6521940 Choren, Nicole U10 ELD/05 1:18.02 (103) 
 
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1115 N0311 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved