Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
WMC-SMAA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/11/2010 5:00 PM

Results with Team Sc¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/11/2010                    Page 1 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
SMAA-WMC Slalom Host: Gorham 
Fryeburg, Yarmouth and Windham 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 23 F YAR Taylor Horney 49.79 (2) 52.35 (2) 1:42.14 (1) 
2 1 F GOR Marissa Roberts 49.49 (1) 52.71 (3) 1:42.20 (2) 
3 3 F YAR Natalie Aiken 50.80 (3) 51.54 (1) 1:42.34 (3) 
4 27 F YAR Claudia Lockwood 52.92 (5) 54.67 (4) 1:47.59 (4) 
5 15 F YAR Smythe Eddy 52.43 (4) 55.58 (5) 1:48.01 (5) 
6 11 F YAR Rebecca Bell 54.02 (7) 56.04 (6) 1:50.06 (6) 
7 4 F WIND Marissa Lagassey 53.83 (6) 57.61 (9) 1:51.44 (7) 
8 2 F FA Lily Iorfino 55.18 (8) 56.28 (7) 1:51.46 (8) 
9 31 F FA Christina DiPietro 56.89 (9) 56.51 (8) 1:53.40 (9) 
10 32 F YAR Carrie Adams 59.22 (11) 1:00.94 (10) 2:00.16 (10) 
11 7 F YAR Isabel Casselman 1:01.09 (13) 1:05.39 (13) 2:06.48 (11) 
12 10 F FA Katie Russell 1:02.66 (14) 1:05.36 (12) 2:08.02 (12) 
13 8 F WIND Andrea Jacques 1:02.70 (15) 1:08.28 (14) 2:10.98 (13) 
14 30 F YAR Elizabeth Asbell 59.73 (12) 1:12.55 (21) 2:12.28 (14) 
15 33 F FA Isabel Boyd 1:06.91 (18) 1:09.88 (15) 2:16.79 (15) 
16 18 F FA Eleanor Jones 1:06.19 (17) 1:11.42 (17) 2:17.61 (16) 
17 40 F FA Helena Kurfer 1:08.25 (21) 1:10.43 (16) 2:18.68 (17) 
18 6 F FA Jennifer Prince 57.99 (10) 1:21.03 (28) 2:19.02 (18) 
19 22 F FA Erin Meltzer 1:07.87 (20) 1:11.54 (18) 2:19.41 (19) 
20 5 F GOR Grace Bourgault 1:05.93 (16) 1:13.89 (24) 2:19.82 (20) 
21 29 F FA Megan MacGillivray 1:07.86 (19) 1:12.11 (19) 2:19.97 (21) 
22 26 F FA Elizabeth McDermit 1:09.17 (23) 1:12.46 (20) 2:21.63 (22) 
23 12 F WIND Jenna Eastman 1:09.09 (22) 1:13.22 (23) 2:22.31 (23) 
24 13 F GOR Danielle Rivard 1:12.18 (25) 1:12.56 (22) 2:24.74 (24) 
25 34 F YAR Kate Myers 1:13.13 (26) 1:15.18 (25) 2:28.31 (25) 
26 41 F FA Dominique Simon 1:10.64 (24) 1:19.94 (27) 2:30.58 (26) 
27 16 F WIND Grace Pomeroy 1:15.64 (28) 1:15.19 (26) 2:30.83 (27) 
28 17 F GOR Sarah Moir 1:16.99 (29) 1:21.60 (30) 2:38.59 (28) 
29 36 F YAR Abby Vogel 1:33.16 (33) 1:21.03 (28) 2:54.19 (29) 
30 25 F GOR Sarah Robinson 1:24.98 (30) 1:32.74 (32) 2:57.72 (30) 
31 21 F GOR Michelle Ramsey 1:30.27 (31) 1:37.01 (33) 3:07.28 (31) 
32 20 F WIND Isobel Cunningham 1:31.49 (32) 2:24.50 (34) 3:55.99 (32) 
33 28 F GOR Terri Bastarache 2:06.01 (34) 2:31.11 (35) 4:37.12 (33) 
34 19 F YAR Katherine Dilworth DNF DNF 
35 14 F FA Kelsey Liljedahl DSQ 1:03.25 (11) 
36 37 F FA Berta Rodes DSQ 1:23.03 (31) 
37 9 F GOR Katie Smith 1:15.26 (27) DNF 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 48 M YAR Reed Wommack 44.55 (1) 45.74 (1) 1:30.29 (1) 
2 45 M WIND Joe Parent 45.60 (2) 46.86 (2) 1:32.46 (2) 
3 64 M YAR Drew Grout 45.63 (3) 47.55 (3) 1:33.18 (3) 
4 44 M YAR Matt Gross 47.23 (4) 49.10 (5) 1:36.33 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/11/2010 6:48:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved