Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Race 1 Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/4/2015 9:45 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0308  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U10  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 48 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart U10 SSCV/06 1:00.31 (5)  
2 50 R6521033 Gedeon, Cade U10SSWSC/05 1:01.07 (9)  
3 37 R6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 1:02.38 (13)  
4 38 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 1:03.01 (14)  
5 36 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 1:03.05 (15)  
6 18 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U10 ELD/05 1:05.09 (28)  
7 6 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:05.57 (32)  
8 47 R6357930 Parekh, Akili U10 TEL/05 1:06.25 (36)  
9 35 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer U10 SSCV/05 1:06.77 (41)  
10 28 C6439459 Zurbay, William U10 AFT/05 1:06.92 (43)  
11 27 R6474505 Conners, David U10 WPK/05 1:07.12 (45)  
12 44 R6599120 McPhee, Kenneth U10 /05 1:07.14 (46)  
13 24 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 1:07.83 (50)  
14 16 R6550676 Leever, Jackson U10 SSCV/08 1:08.48 (54)  
15 33 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 1:08.58 (55)  
16 26 R6430796 Arrigoni, Luke U10 SSCV/05 1:08.94 (58)  
17 8 R6535375 Estock, Turner U10 AVSC/05 1:09.05 (59)  
18 39 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 1:10.12 (62)  
19 11 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:10.42 (64)  
20 21 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 1:10.61 (66)  
21 19 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:10.92 (67)  
22 51 R6453576 Franck, Jack U10 TEL/05 1:11.00 (68)  
23 15 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:11.79 (72)  
24 4 R6479571 Barrett, Tanner U10 LSC/06 1:12.18 (74)  
25 13 R6549585 Bradbury, Ross U10 SSCV/05 1:12.26 (75)  
26 12 X6603751 Baggaley, Fraser U10 SSCV/05 1:12.94 (76)  
27 32 R6596444 Boyer, Kai U10 SUM/05 1:13.96 (83)  
28 45 X6450449 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:14.24 (84)  
29 46 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 1:15.15 (85)  
30 30 R6444661 Hopkins, Tyler U10 SUM/06 1:15.58 (87)  
31 3 R6535051 Weiss, Tanner U10 ELD/06 1:16.40 (89)  
32 20 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 1:16.52 (92)  
33 54 R6520251 Beitel, Noah U10 LSC/05 1:16.71 (93)  
34 53 R6484050 Bruno, Edoardo U10 SSCV/06 1:17.38 (95)  
 
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0308 GM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved