Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Start List¹
Aspen Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/3/2015 9:15 AM

2ND RUN START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.15 / 11.30 4/ 3/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 34 U21 AVSC MOYER, Bobby 1:08.65 56 77 U18 SUM MCLENNAN, Rj 1:12.05 
2 29 U21 TCRA THEIS, Tyler 1:08.59 57 69 U18 AVSC NEWHARD, Chapi 1:12.16 
3 19 SR CU HIETANEN, Kas 1:08.41 58 63 U21 EMS KEJVAL, Martin 1:12.46 
4 51 U18 SSCV KEANE, Jack 1:08.41 59 58 U18 AVSC LANE, Tristan 1:12.57 
5 41 U21 AVSC FAKE, Hayden 1:08.18 60 76 U18 SSWSC WALTON, Britta 1:13.35 
6 27 U21 AVSC MITCHELL, Nic 1:08.15 61 78 U18 SSCV COLLINS, Ryan 1:13.65 
7 38 U21 TCRA YOUNG, Joseph 1:08.14 62 75 U18 EMS STONE, Jamie 1:15.00 
8 21 SR AUS LAIDLAW, Luke 1:08.09 63 79 U18 PRT KOSIK, Killian 1:16.68 
9 37 SR WEST MCCORMICK, Se 1:07.78 64 65 U18 WPK GORDON, Tucker 1:16.71 
10 33 U18 JPN KOYAMA, Youhe 1:07.59 65 80 U21 EMS MESZAR, Luke 1:25.09 
11 31 U21 JPN NAKAMURA, Shu 1:07.37  
12 16 SR CU CARRY, Roger 1:07.29  
13 25 SR USST FARROW, Tanne 1:07.29  
14 24 U21 SWE BAUER, Fredri 1:07.24  
15 20 SR DU SHIFFRIN, Tay 1:07.16  
16 17 SR UNM HORNER, Sean 1:07.00  
17 22 U21 USST DUFFY, Drew 1:06.76  
18 30 SR JPN SUGAI, Ryo 1:06.74  
19 3 SR CAN PRIDY, Morgan 1:06.55  
20 26 U21 TCRA REVELSBY, Sin 1:06.30  
21 18 U21 TCRA HAUGEN, Per T 1:06.16  
22 9 SR CAN FRISCH, Jeffr 1:06.10  
23 14 SR USST DUPRATT, Samu 1:05.77  
24 2 SR ARG SIMARI BIRKNE 1:05.69  
25 13 SR CU ZIKA, Adam 1:05.57  
26 8 SR TA STIEGLER, Sep 1:05.01  
27 4 SR CAN PHILP, Trevor 1:04.85  
28 1 U21 USST WEISEL, Kipli 1:04.64  
29 5 SR CAN READ, Erik 1:04.47  
30 7 SR TA ROBERTS, Hig 1:03.86  
31 46 U21 SSCV Bailey, Bryan 1:08.89  
32 32 SR UNM MILLER, Mark 1:09.08  
33 39 U21 TCRA HADERLE, Bran 1:09.09  
34 40 U18 JPN GOTO, Yushi 1:09.18  
35 52 U18 WPK FREEMAN, Adam 1:09.66  
36 44 U21 TCRA O BRIEN, Keil 1:09.99  
37 59 U18 SSCV LAVICKA, Kais 1:10.02  
38 43 U21 SSCV KIRWOOD, Clay 1:10.05  
39 48 U21 AVSC HANCOCK, Andr 1:10.11  
40 36 U21 EMS DU PASQUIER, 1:10.21  
41 72 U21 EAST CHEN, Gavin 1:10.30  
42 49 U18 TCRA DADOUCH, Lesl 1:10.30  
43 47 U21 SUM GRUBER, Patri 1:10.31  
44 56 U21 AVSC WADA, Anthony 1:10.34  
45 62 U18 SSCV MARTIN, Logan 1:10.37  
46 66 U18 SSCV NEGOMIR, Kyle 1:10.51  
47 55 U21 EAST MCNAMARA, P F 1:10.54  
48 45 U18 JPN YOKOYAMA, Ryu 1:10.60  
49 61 U18 SSCV SCHMIDT, Ryan 1:10.65  
50 42 U21 TCRA CALARCO, Matt 1:10.90  
51 74 U18 SSCV VICKERMAN, Lu 1:10.92  
52 54 U18 SSCV MUELLER, Tage 1:11.60  
53 68 U18 SSWSC MCCONNELL, Wi 1:11.63  
54 70 U18 SSCV DERWIN, Colbe 1:11.90  
55 71 U18 SSCV KILGORE, Rile 1:11.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved