Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
Aspen Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/3/2015 9:15 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 11.30 4/ 3/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 U21 USST 15.37 WEISEL, Kiplin 56 56 U21 AVSC 58.17 WADA, Anthony  
2 2 SR ARG 20.90 SIMARI BIRKNER 57 57 U21 EAST 60.54 KUSUMI, Kazui  
3 3 SR CAN 20.14 PRIDY, Morgan 58 58 U18 AVSC 61.37 LANE, Tristan  
4 4 SR CAN 9.33 PHILP, Trevor 59 59 U18 SSCV 62.73 LAVICKA, Kaison 
5 5 SR CAN 13.14 READ, Erik 60 60 U21 AVSC 62.92 LAYMAN, Brooks  
6 6 SR UNM 20.89 OESTER, Carl-j 61 61 U18 SSCV 63.60 SCHMIDT, Ryan  
7 7 SR TA 9.36 ROBERTS, Hig 62 62 U18 SSCV 66.08 MARTIN, Logan  
8 8 SR TA 11.14 STIEGLER, Sepp 63 63 U21 EMS 66.73 KEJVAL, Martin  
9 9 SR CAN 20.26 FRISCH, Jeffre 64 64 U21 EAST 70.09 FORDYCE, Peter  
10 10 SR TA 18.13 GREGORAK, Will 65 65 U18 WPK 74.97 GORDON, Tucker  
11 11 SR AVSC 10.51 COHEE, Nick 66 66 U18 SSCV 75.05 NEGOMIR, Kyle  
12 12 SR CU 20.60 SMITH, Cameron 67 67 U21 EAST 77.23 GAGNON, Daniel  
13 13 SR CU 18.67 ZIKA, Adam 68 68 U18 SSWSC 77.29 MCCONNELL, Will 
14 14 SR USST 10.49 DUPRATT, Samue 69 69 U18 AVSC 81.56 NEWHARD, Chapin 
15 15 U21 AVSC 21.13 TRAVERS, Dean 70 70 U18 SSCV 83.30 DERWIN, Colbey  
16 16 SR CU 21.20 CARRY, Roger 71 71 U18 SSCV 89.48 KILGORE, Riley  
17 17 SR UNM 21.64 HORNER, Sean 72 72 U21 EAST 98.89 CHEN, Gavin  
18 18 U21 TCRA 21.70 HAUGEN, Per To 73 73 U21 EMS 100.45 SCHARAPAN, Jule 
19 19 SR CU 22.05 HIETANEN, Kasp 74 74 U18 SSCV 105.88 VICKERMAN, Luke 
20 20 SR DU 22.46 SHIFFRIN, Tayl 75 75 U18 EMS 114.60 STONE, Jamie  
21 21 SR AUS 22.49 LAIDLAW, Luke 76 76 U18 SSWSC 118.88 WALTON, Brittai 
22 22 U21 USST 23.73 DUFFY, Drew 77 77 U18 SUM 119.87 MCLENNAN, Rj  
23 23 SR CU 25.54 GUNNARSSON, He 78 78 U18 SSCV 131.53 COLLINS, Ryan  
24 24 U21 SWE 26.29 BAUER, Fredrik 79 79 U18 PRT 150.79 KOSIK, Killian  
25 25 SR USST 26.55 FARROW, Tanner 80 80 U21 EMS 152.37 MESZAR, Luke  
26 26 U21 TCRA 26.84 REVELSBY, Sind  
27 27 U21 AVSC 28.32 MITCHELL, Nich  
28 28 SR SWE 28.45 KOELL, Alexand  
29 29 U21 TCRA 29.50 THEIS, Tyler  
30 30 SR JPN 29.60 SUGAI, Ryo  
31 31 U21 JPN 30.85 NAKAMURA, Shun  
32 32 SR UNM 31.59 MILLER, Mark  
33 33 U18 JPN 33.01 KOYAMA, Youhei  
34 34 U21 AVSC 33.84 MOYER, Bobby  
35 35 U21 DU 34.96 LEEVER, Alex  
36 36 U21 EMS 34.96 DU PASQUIER, G  
37 37 SR WEST 36.32 MCCORMICK, Sea  
38 38 U21 TCRA 39.20 YOUNG, Joseph  
39 39 U21 TCRA 39.23 HADERLE, Brann  
40 40 U18 JPN 39.28 GOTO, Yushi  
41 41 U21 AVSC 39.93 FAKE, Hayden  
42 42 U21 TCRA 40.68 CALARCO, Matth  
43 43 U21 SSCV 42.39 KIRWOOD, Clayt  
44 44 U21 TCRA 42.43 O BRIEN, Keila  
45 45 U18 JPN 45.40 YOKOYAMA, Ryut  
46 46 U21 SSCV 45.77 Bailey, Bryan  
47 47 U21 SUM 45.92 GRUBER, Patric  
48 48 U21 AVSC 49.47 HANCOCK, Andre  
49 49 U18 TCRA 50.19 DADOUCH, Lesli  
50 50 U21 SSCV 50.25 SZWEBEL, Flori  
51 51 U18 SSCV 52.77 KEANE, Jack  
52 52 U18 WPK 53.53 FREEMAN, Adam  
53 53 U21 EAST 55.46 STODGELL, Spen  
54 54 U18 SSCV 57.05 MUELLER, Tager  
55 55 U21 EAST 57.28 MCNAMARA, P Fi  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved