Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Intermediate Report¹
1st Run Intermediate¹
EASTERN CUP FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
4/2/2015 10:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
EASTERN CUP FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 13.15 4/ 2/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 82 USA YOVIENE, Andrew 1:18.04 56 108 USA LOZEAU, David 1:22.62 
2 83 USA SCHLEPER, Hunter 1:18.04 57 95 USA HOPFINGER, Jacob 1:22.96 
3 39 USA RICHARD, Max 1:17.69 58 57 USA NIEDERHAUSER, Chris 1:23.01 
4 31 AUS THOMPSON, Oliver 1:17.65 59 103 USA GIDDINGS, Tate 1:23.38 
5 48 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 1:17.65 60 105 USA GILLIS, Joseph 1:23.74 
6 37 USA STAMLER, Max 1:17.40 61 110 USA HUMPHREYS, R J 1:24.66 
7 66 USA KRUPKA, Jimmy 1:17.32 62 113 USA BARONI, Nathaniel 1:26.92 
8 21 USA BLAKE, Daniel 1:17.12 63 114 USA HARMON, Matthew 1:30.16 
9 55 USA VAN DEURSEN, Jake 1:17.08  
10 19 USA MARTENS, Colin 1:16.68  
11 38 USA WAGNER, Kalle 1:16.64  
12 35 USA STUERCKE, Hunter 1:16.57  
13 36 USA HARRISON, Charles 1:16.35  
14 43 USA LAWRENCE, Chad 1:16.16  
15 34 USA SULLIVAN, Aleck 1:16.14  
16 4 USA FARRELL, Bobby 1:15.81  
17 18 EST SMITH, Warren Cumm 1:15.81  
18 16 USA MACOMBER, Sam 1:15.63  
19 26 USA STEFFEY, George 1:15.59  
20 22 USA FARRELL, Brad 1:15.26  
21 2 USA MARSHALL, Tucker 1:15.25  
22 17 USA FUCIGNA, Peter 1:15.04  
23 23 USA TOMLINSON, Henry 1:14.90  
24 11 USA MCLAUGHLIN, Presco 1:14.59  
25 15 NOR MAURSTAD, Fredrik 1:14.52  
26 9 GBR RAPOSO, Charlie 1:14.45  
27 13 USA GINNIS, AJ 1:14.29  
28 6 AUS LAIDLAW, Harry 1:14.21  
29 5 USA WOOLSON, Thomas 1:14.13  
30 12 USA ENGEL, Mark 1:13.45  
31 1 USA RUBIE, Brennan 1:13.13  
32 81 CAN HUTCHISON, Jonatha 1:18.48  
33 49 USA KJOS, Zak 1:18.49  
34 46 CAN FARROW, Kyle 1:18.49  
35 77 USA GUTSTEIN, Trent 1:18.52  
36 73 USA KANNEGIESER, Willi 1:18.57  
37 24 USA FRANCIS, Brian 1:18.93  
38 60 USA KOFOED, Spencer 1:19.04  
39 56 USA FERRI, Michael 1:19.11  
40 88 USA CLERMONT, Ryan 1:19.18  
41 64 USA KENDIG, Carter 1:19.23  
42 87 USA TURNER, Joshua 1:19.53  
43 63 USA LENNOX, Trevor 1:19.91  
44 74 USA FISCHER, Michael 1:20.08  
45 92 USA GALLAGHER, Patrick 1:20.13  
46 72 USA GUTSTEIN, Grant 1:20.39  
47 96 USA RODRICK, Hunter 1:20.49  
48 91 USA HANUS, Matthew 1:20.53  
49 97 USA HARDING, Jameson 1:20.75  
50 45 USA CLIFFORD, James 1:21.11  
51 101 USA MUZILLA, Bennett 1:21.14  
52 71 USA TALBOTT, Marc 1:21.32  
53 32 USA ROBERTSON, Carter 1:21.94  
54 99 USA BURDETT, Jackson 1:22.05  
55 100 CAN LA BARBERA, Carl 1:22.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved