Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
2ND RUN START LIST¹
Aspen Spring Series - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/2/2015 9:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SUREFOOT SPRING SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.15 4/ 2/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SR CU 20.60 SMITH, Cameron 56 56 U21 AVSC 58.17 WADA, Anthony  
2 2 SR ARG 20.90 SIMARI BIRKNER 57 57 U21 EAST 60.54 KUSUMI, Kazui  
3 3 SR AVSC 10.51 COHEE, Nick 58 58 U18 AVSC 61.37 LANE, Tristan  
4 4 SR CAN 13.14 READ, Erik 59 59 U18 SSCV 62.73 LAVICKA, Kaison 
5 5 SR CU 18.67 ZIKA, Adam 60 60 U21 AVSC 62.92 LAYMAN, Brooks  
6 6 SR CAN 9.33 PHILP, Trevor 61 61 U18 SSCV 63.60 SCHMIDT, Ryan  
7 7 U21 USST 15.37 WEISEL, Kiplin 62 62 U18 SSCV 66.08 MARTIN, Logan  
8 8 SR USST 10.49 DUPRATT, Samue 63 63 U21 EMS 66.73 KEJVAL, Martin  
9 9 SR TA 9.36 ROBERTS, Hig 64 64 U21 EAST 70.09 FORDYCE, Peter  
10 10 SR TA 11.14 STIEGLER, Sepp 65 65 U18 SSCV 75.05 NEGOMIR, Kyle  
11 11 SR CAN 20.26 FRISCH, Jeffre 66 66 U21 CAN 77.23 GAGNON, Daniel  
12 12 SR CAN 20.14 PRIDY, Morgan 67 67 U18 SSWSC 77.29 MCCONNELL, Will 
13 13 SR WEST 13.33 Bansmer, Micha 68 68 U18 AVSC 81.56 NEWHARD, Chapin 
14 14 SR TA 18.13 GREGORAK, Will 69 69 U18 SSCV 83.30 DERWIN, Colbey  
15 15 SR UNM 20.89 OESTER, Carl-j 70 70 U21 EAST 98.89 CHEN, Gavin  
16 16 SR CU 21.20 CARRY, Roger 71 71 U21 EMS 100.45 SCHARAPAN, Jule 
17 17 SR UNM 21.64 HORNER, Sean 72 72 U18 SSCV 105.88 VICKERMAN, Luke 
18 18 U21 TCRA 21.70 HAUGEN, Per To 73 73 U18 EMS 114.60 STONE, Jamie  
19 19 SR CU 22.05 HIETANEN, Kasp 74 74 U18 SSWSC 118.88 WALTON, Brittai 
20 20 SR DU 22.46 SHIFFRIN, Tayl 75 75 U18 SUM 119.87 MCLENNAN, Rj  
21 21 SR AUS 22.49 LAIDLAW, Luke 76 76 U18 SSCV 131.53 COLLINS, Ryan  
22 22 U21 USST 23.73 DUFFY, Drew 77 77 U18 PRT 150.79 KOSIK, Killian  
23 23 SR CU 25.54 GUNNARSSON, He 78 78 U21 EMS 152.37 MESZAR, Luke  
24 24 U21 SWE 26.29 BAUER, Fredrik 79 79 SR JPN 999.99 WATANABE, Takuy 
25 25 SR USST 26.55 FARROW, Tanner  
26 26 U21 TCRA 26.82 SANTANIELLO, N  
27 27 U21 NOR 26.84 REVELSBY, Sind  
28 28 U21 AVSC 28.32 MITCHELL, Nich  
29 29 U21 TCRA 29.50 THEIS, Tyler  
30 30 SR JPN 29.60 SUGAI, Ryo  
31 31 U21 JPN 30.85 NAKAMURA, Shun  
32 32 SR UNM 31.59 MILLER, Mark  
33 33 U18 JPN 33.01 KOYAMA, Youhei  
34 34 U21 AVSC 33.84 MOYER, Bobby  
35 35 U21 DU 34.96 LEEVER, Alex  
36 36 U21 EMS 34.96 DU PASQUIER, G  
37 37 SR WEST 36.32 MCCORMICK, Sea  
38 38 U21 TCRA 39.20 YOUNG, Joseph  
39 39 U21 TCRA 39.23 HADERLE, Brann  
40 40 U18 JPN 39.28 GOTO, Yushi  
41 41 U21 AVSC 39.93 FAKE, Hayden  
42 42 U21 TCRA 40.68 CALARCO, Matth  
43 43 U21 SSCV 42.39 KIRWOOD, Clayt  
44 44 U21 TCRA 42.43 O BRIEN, Keila  
45 45 U18 JPN 45.40 YOKOYAMA, Ryut  
46 46 U21 SSCV 45.77 Bailey, Bryan  
47 47 U21 SUM 45.92 GRUBER, Patric  
48 48 U21 AVSC 49.47 HANCOCK, Andre  
49 49 U18 TCRA 50.19 DADOUCH, Lesli  
50 50 U18 NTG 50.52 KELSEY, Sky  
51 51 U18 SSCV 52.77 KEANE, Jack  
52 52 U18 WPK 53.53 FREEMAN, Adam  
53 53 U21 EAST 55.46 STODGELL, Spen  
54 54 U18 SSCV 57.05 MUELLER, Tager  
55 55 U21 EAST 57.28 MCNAMARA, P Fi  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved