Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
Intermediate Report¹
2nd Run Start List¹
EASTERN CUP FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Sunday River
4/1/2015 10:30 AM

1st Run Intermediate¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
EASTERN CUP FINALS  
 
 
SUNDAY RIVER APRIL 1, 2015 
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Int3 Int3 to Fin Time 
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 4 RUBIE, Brennan 10.04 (8) 23.91 (1) 21.05 (2) 21.73 (5) 1:16.76 
2 5 MCLAUGHLIN, Bria 10.01 (6) 24.36 (4) 21.18 (4) 21.31 (1) 1:16.87 
3 8 WEIBRECHT, Andre 9.90 (2) 24.19 (2) 21.33 (6) 21.75 (7) 1:17.18 
4 10 CHODOUNSKY, Davi 10.17 (18 24.34 (3) 21.07 (3) 21.60 (3) 1:17.20 
5 14 GOWER, Jack 9.89 (1) 24.91 (12 21.59 (9) 21.52 (2) 1:17.93 
6 2 RAPOSO, Charlie 10.18 (19 25.32 (25 1:18.39 
7 27 CAMPBELL, Pate 10.54 (60 24.64 (6) 21.57 (8) 21.74 (6) 1:18.51 
8 11 MAURSTAD, Fredri 10.09 (10 25.48 (33 21.32 (5) 22.16 (17) 1:19.07 
9 12 LAIDLAW, Harry 10.42 (37 24.79 (8) 22.29 (24 21.63 (4) 1:19.15 
10 9 WOOLSON, Thomas 10.41 (36 24.79 (7) 21.98 (14 22.05 (10) 1:19.25 
11 17 FUCIGNA, Peter 10.23 (21 24.86 (11 22.03 (17 22.14 (13) 1:19.27 
12 3 MARSHALL, Tucker 10.62 (69 25.16 (17 21.50 (7) 22.13 (11) 1:19.41 
13 15 FARRELL, Bobby 10.35 (30 25.21 (18 21.82 (11 22.30 (22) 1:19.69 
14 35 STEFFEY, George 10.13 (16 25.68 (40 21.74 (10 22.15 (14) 1:19.72 
15 20 GALLAGHER, Chris 9.91 (3) 25.40 (29 22.28 (21 22.13 (12) 1:19.73 
16 56 BOUCHARD, Zach 10.05 (9) 24.80 (9) 22.10 (18 22.96 (40) 1:19.93 
17 28 ROBERTSON, Carte 10.48 (50 24.96 (13 22.39 (29 22.16 (15) 1:20.00 
18 46 JANCO, Cole 10.28 (28 24.85 (10 22.27 (20 22.59 (29) 1:20.01 
19 29 SULLIVAN, Aleck 10.49 (53 25.00 (15 22.38 (28 22.26 (21) 1:20.14 
20 32 THOMPSON, Oliver 10.37 (31 25.63 (39 21.99 (15 22.19 (18) 1:20.20 
21 43 HAYES, Colin 10.61 (66 25.39 (28 22.28 (22 22.01 (9) 1:20.30 
22 69 GAVETT, Tim 10.20 (20 25.26 (24 22.31 (25 22.61 (31) 1:20.40 
23 30 STAMLER, Max 10.10 (11 25.71 (44 22.11 (19 22.49 (26) 1:20.42 
24 64 HORWITZ, Kai 10.44 (40 25.06 (16 22.34 (26 22.65 (33) 1:20.51 
25 31 SLATTERY, Logan 10.33 (29 25.63 (36 21.96 (13 22.61 (30) 1:20.53 
26 33 WAGNER, Kalle 10.59 (64 25.22 (19 22.28 (23 22.47 (25) 1:20.57 
27 23 FRANCIS, Brian 10.62 (69 25.24 (21 22.58 (35 22.16 (16) 1:20.61 
28 16 SMITH, Warren Cu 10.11 (12 25.70 (42 22.02 (16 22.79 (34) 1:20.63 
29 1 MCLAUGHLIN, Pres 10.12 (14 26.19 (60 1:20.71 
30 34 LAWRENCE, Chad 10.60 (65 25.57 (34 22.54 (34 22.21 (19) 1:20.94 
31 45 VAN DEURSEN, Jak 10.03 (7) 25.36 (27 22.85 (46 22.82 (36) 1:21.07 
32 109 SCHLEPER, Hunter 9.91 (4) 25.97 (53 22.34 (27 23.14 (51) 1:21.38 
33 18 MARTENS, Colin 10.68 (81 26.16 (59 22.83 (45 21.89 (8) 1:21.57 
34 24 SCHIBLI, Jack 10.89 (96 25.63 (38 22.75 (41 22.32 (23) 1:21.61 
35 76 KRUPKA, Jimmy 10.24 (23 25.45 (31 23.48 (64 22.49 (26) 1:21.68 
36 67 GUTSTEIN, Trent 10.47 (46 25.45 (30 23.20 (57 22.63 (32) 1:21.76 
37 73 CUVELIER, Luca 10.72 (85 25.58 (35 22.41 (31 23.06 (46) 1:21.78 
37 36 STUERCKE, Hunter 10.56 (62 25.48 (32 22.78 (42 22.95 (39) 1:21.78 
39 54 JACOBS, Jake 10.46 (45 25.22 (19 22.62 (38 23.62 (65) 1:21.94 
39 38 KJOS, Zak 10.49 (54 25.74 (45 23.13 (53 22.56 (28) 1:21.94 
 
 
 
01-04-15 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: FLM1015 USA0328.477 GM13 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE P1 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved