Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
2015 Arlberg Squirrel Cup - Dual, Combined
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski Area
3/29/2015 12:00 PM

Mens Dual SL Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  3/29/2015                     Page 1 
 
2015 ARLBERG SQUIRREL CUP MEN DUAL SL 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 16 U10 MRST OWEN PLATT 25.35 (1) 24.92 (1) 50.27 (1) 
2 40 U12 MRST CHARLIE JORGENSON 26.58 (2) 26.13 (2) 52.71 (2) 
3 34 U12 WPSC JACK MITCHELL 26.60 (3) 27.22 (7) 53.82 (3) 
4 45 U14 MBRT MAXWELL LEMKE 27.68 (5) 26.30 (3) 53.98 (4) 
5 33 U12 TAS CORBIN MATHEWSON 27.27 (4) 26.88 (5) 54.15 (5) 
6 41 U12 MRST LARS SOROM 27.90 (6) 26.70 (4) 54.60 (6) 
7 11 U10 BBSEF TOMMY NORMAND 27.97 (7) 27.16 (6) 55.13 (7) 
8 27 U12 MBRT CODY TRINKAUS 28.34 (10) 27.35 (9) 55.69 (8) 
9 23 U10 TAS CARVER RICHARDS 27.99 (8) 27.87 (12) 55.86 (9) 
10 38 U12 MRST NICK PICKEL 28.80 (13) 27.30 (8) 56.10 (10) 
11 20 U10 MRST LUKE BRANSON 28.44 (11) 27.73 (11) 56.17 (11) 
12 19 U10 MRST CADEL VALAZQUEZ 28.49 (12) 27.87 (12) 56.36 (12) 
13 36 U12 MRST MARK PETERNELL 28.27 (9) 28.36 (15) 56.63 (13) 
14 30 U12 MRST THEODORE CROWE 28.86 (14) 28.07 (14) 56.93 (14) 
15 42 U12 MRST TYLER OGLE 29.96 (17) 27.63 (10) 57.59 (15) 
16 15 U10 MRST GUNNAR PETERSON 29.76 (16) 28.83 (16) 58.59 (16) 
17 43 U14 MRST RYLAN OGLE 28.93 (15) 30.35 (19) 59.28 (17) 
18 7 U8 MRST JACKSON FRETWELL 30.40 (19) 29.94 (17) 1:00.34 (18) 
19 13 U10 MRST ASHTON FRETWELL 30.43 (20) 30.14 (18) 1:00.57 (19) 
20 6 U8 MRST ULRICH ROSSI 30.34 (18) 31.00 (21) 1:01.34 (20) 
21 31 U12 MRST CONNOR OGRADY 31.21 (21) 30.50 (20) 1:01.71 (21) 
22 12 U10 LWSC KALVIN WILDER 31.86 (22) 31.13 (23) 1:02.99 (22) 
23 18 U10 MBRT BAKER KELLING 32.36 (24) 31.63 (24) 1:03.99 (23) 
24 22 U10 MRST JACK FLUEGGE 31.97 (23) 32.11 (25) 1:04.08 (24) 
25 24 U10 MRST REAGAN MASUDA 32.50 (26) 32.54 (27) 1:05.04 (25) 
26 28 U12 MRST BEN FLUEGGE 32.49 (25) 33.24 (31) 1:05.73 (26) 
27 9 U8 MRST BRAIDEN SNYDER 33.20 (27) 33.33 (32) 1:06.53 (27) 
28 25 U10 MRST WILL KOLK 34.25 (31) 32.51 (26) 1:06.76 (28) 
29 17 U10 MRST JAX MATHISON 34.12 (30) 32.96 (29) 1:07.08 (29) 
30 35 U12 MRST ANDREW TOWNSEND 34.67 (32) 32.71 (28) 1:07.38 (30) 
31 39 U12 MBRT ANDREW VASEY 33.55 (28) 34.46 (33) 1:08.01 (31) 
32 14 U10 MRST NOLAN MCINNIS 35.29 (33) 33.12 (30) 1:08.41 (32) 
33 4 U8 MRST PARK BRIZENDINE 35.81 (35) 34.55 (34) 1:10.36 (33) 
34 26 U10 MRST HUNTER MOOMAW 35.60 (34) 34.98 (35) 1:10.58 (34) 
35 1 U8 MRST DREW SHERWOOD 41.00 (38) 31.10 (22) 1:12.10 (35) 
36 8 U8 MRST CARTER PETERNELL 36.76 (36) 37.06 (37) 1:13.82 (36) 
37 2 U8 MRST LUKE FLUEGGE 39.22 (37) 36.69 (36) 1:15.91 (37) 
38 10 U8 MRST THOMAS SACHS 1:50.34 (38) 
39 5 U8 MRST BODEN SOROM 33.70 (29) DNF 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/29/2015 8:34:35 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved