Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
results red¹
results team¹
DMI Dual Giant Slalom - Dual, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/29/2015 9:30 AM
Unofficial results are available.

results blue¹print

                         3/29/2015 
12th Annual Doug Meyers Invitational 
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club 
Dual Slalom 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Blue Final 
_________________________________________________________ 
1 108 05F Sarah PELKEY 36.85 36.85(1) 
2 2 05F Tula SUNDHOLM 38.43 38.43(2) 
3 42 05F Lucinda WALKER 40.63 40.63(3) 
4 70 05F Taylor MERRETT 40.82 40.82(4) 
5 66 05F Ayla HOWLETT 41.43 41.43(5) 
6 41 05F Fiona RENNIE 42.20 42.20(6) 
7 64 05F Lilly SCHOFIELD 46.30 46.30(7) 
8 7 05F Apollonia KARLOS 49.15 49.15(8) 
9 71 05F Charlie SWEETNAM 49.32 49.32(9) 
10 65 05F Jordan LUCIUK 51.14 51.14(10) 
11 63 05F Elizabeth MINCHER 53.62 53.62(11) 
12 8 05F Hazel SCHMALTZ 56.08 56.08(12) 
13 140 05F Myla KEAST 1:07.48 1:07.48(13) 
9 05F Ashlyn SILVERS DSQ DSQ 
109 05F Makenna PHILLIPS DSQ DSQ 
10 05F Natalia THACZUK 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Blue Final 
_________________________________________________________ 
1 16 05M Samuel MAGEE-DUMOULI 41.78 41.78(1) 
2 68 05M Tayton GRAY 42.21 42.21(2) 
3 12 05M Anthony CHAPMAN 44.43 44.43(3) 
4 43 05M Charlie SEITZ 44.96 44.96(4) 
5 67 05M Matthew READ 52.53 52.53(5) 
6 11 05M Brayden BARKER 58.14 58.14(6) 
18 05M Ewan RIDGELY DNF DNF 
14 05M Parker HOWARD DSQ DSQ 
17 05M Tyler MCKAY DSQ DSQ 
13 05M Nathan ELLIS DSQ DSQ 
15 05M Bryn LAPLANTE DSQ DSQ 
110 05M Daniel BUCHANAN DSQ DSQ 
4 05M Lincoln GRANDONI DSQ DSQ 
19 05M Sebastian SEMPLE 
69 05M Carver KUSTER 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Blue Final 
_________________________________________________________ 
1 27 06F Sofia STANIER 32.74 32.74(1) 
2 54 06F Evelyn SMITH 33.70 33.70(2) 
3 21 06F Noemie BROOKS 34.73 34.73(3) 
4 23 06F Emma FYNN 37.01 37.01(4) 
5 112 06F Daisy KETTLE 37.58 37.58(5) 
6 55 06F Emma SUMAN 38.07 38.07(6) 
7 97 06F Loren Ann HANNEMA 38.55 38.55(7) 
8 130 06F Paige HUGIE 38.62 38.62(8) 
9 111 06F Emilia RICHARDSON 39.82 39.82(9) 
10 45 06F Payton LOFGREN 43.68 43.68(10) 
11 127 06F Autumn BATE 44.08 44.08(11) 
12 20 06F Willa BONSALL 45.13 45.13(12) 
13 5 06F Naoise GELBER 45.75 45.75(13) 
14 24 06F Neva LAUGHLIN 47.05 47.05(14) 
15 72 06F Megan CANNON 48.34 48.34(15) 
16 131 06F Lily MASTRIANNI 49.82 49.82(16) 
17 44 06F Karma SINGHA 53.65 53.65(17) 
18 73 06F Lily NOLAN 58.06 58.06(18) 
25 06F Annika SKIMMINGS DSQ DSQ 
26 06F Olivia SMITH DSQ DSQ 
98 06F Georgia GERMAN DSQ DSQ 
78 06F Sage JANKOVIC 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Blue Final 
_________________________________________________________ 
1 46 06M Josh SAUNDERS 34.34 34.34(1) 
2 74 06M Felix BUTLAND 36.24 36.24(2) 
3 80 06M Jacob HOWLETT 38.81 38.81(3) 
4 75 06M Max FEREDAY 38.90 38.90(4) 
5 76 06M Miller HAUGRUD 39.04 39.04(5) 
6 28 06M Duncan HAY 39.11 39.11(6) 
7 132 06M Krystof DREWNIAK 40.46 40.46(7) 
8 114 06M Chase KORCHINSKI 40.63 40.63(8) 
9 79 06M Graydon PROCTOR 43.52 43.52(9) 
10 77 06M Hugh BOSKOVICH 43.77 43.77(10) 
11 115 06M Daine OCONNELL 43.98 43.98(11) 
12 113 06M Graeme KRAATZ 44.47 44.47(12) 
13 134 06M Austin SCHMIDT 45.53 45.53(13) 
22 06M Pierric CHAMPOLLION DSQ DSQ 
133 06M Cache LEBLANC DSQ DSQ 
47 06M Jett POOHKAY 
 
Pl Bib Class Name Blue Final 
_________________________________________________________ 
1 119 07F Janelle LEONG 29.99 29.99(1) 
2 99 07F Addison NELSON 32.30 32.30(2) 
3 128 07F Beatrice GAUDREAU 35.49 35.49(3) 
4 86 07F Sofie SCHOFIELD 35.65 35.65(4) 
5 100 07F Fleur GOULD 35.89 35.89(5) 
6 118 07F Rebecca PELKEY 36.34 36.34(6) 
7 48 07F Kennedy DING 36.36 36.36(7) 
8 31 07F Savina JOHNSON 36.37 36.37(8) 
 
_______________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSe 3/30/2015 2:56:11 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved