Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
results red¹
results blue¹
DMI Dual Giant Slalom - Dual, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/29/2015 9:30 AM
Unofficial results are available.

results team¹print

                       DUAL COURSE - TEAM RACE  3/29/2015                 Page 1 
 
12th Annual Doug Meyers Invitational 
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club 
Dual Slalom 
 
Each team must have 7 members and is scored by Total Time 
Each team must include at least 3 members whose Class includes F 
Each team must also include at least 3 members whose Class includes M 
 
Team : LLGSC Total Time : 3:08.87 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
220 11F Britt RICHARDSON 25.76 (1) 26.30 (1) 25.76 (1) * 
226 11M John STURGESS 26.49 (3) 27.63 (3) 26.49 (3) * 
218 10M Jacob BAGGOTT 26.57 (1) 26.53 (1) 26.53 (1) * 
223 11F Makenna LEBSACK DSQ 27.05 (3) 27.05 (4) * 
214 10M Jack KOLESCH 27.86 (3) 27.60 (2) 27.60 (2) * 
229 11M Raphael CHAMPOLLIO 27.63 (6) 27.68 (4) 27.63 (6) * 
217 10M Caleb BROOKS 27.77 (2) 28.27 (3) 27.77 (3) 
224 11F Kaitlyn FYNN 28.03 (6) 27.81 (5) 27.81 (7) * 
215 10M Rhett JOHNSON DNF 28.40 (4) 28.40 (4) 
208 10F Aili MAMALIS 28.83 (2) 29.21 (5) 28.83 (3) 
211 10F Madeline BOYD 29.00 (3) 28.88 (2) 28.88 (4) 
219 11F Susie ROONEY 29.44 (9) 29.76 (13 29.44 (11) 
199 08M Zachary BAGGOTT 29.51 (1) 30.43 (1) 29.51 (1) 
194 08F Sierra COE 29.53 (1) 29.69 (2) 29.53 (2) 
222 11F Logan LLOYD 29.97 (10 29.64 (12 29.64 (13) 
206 10F Kate STURGESS 29.88 (6) 29.69 (6) 29.69 (7) 
227 11M Alexander NENDSA 29.77 (13 30.05 (11 29.77 (13) 
202 09F Lucy SCHMIDT 30.02 (4) DSQ 30.02 (4) 
225 11F Annette ARCHAENI 30.34 (11 30.25 (15 30.25 (15) 
228 11M Christopher JAMES 30.63 (15 30.74 (14 30.63 (15) 
193 08F Jasmine COUBROUGH 30.75 (3) 31.21 (5) 30.75 (5) 
197 08M Olivier BROOKS 31.50 (2) 30.92 (2) 30.92 (2) 
216 10M Cameron HAY 31.12 (7) 31.15 (8) 31.12 (10) 
191 08F Kyleigh MCCONNELL 31.21 (6) 31.32 (6) 31.21 (7) 
213 10M Luke MARTINDALE 31.66 (9) DSQ 31.66 (11) 
201 09F Anna TRIMBLE 32.18 (11 32.52 (12 32.18 (11) 
203 09M Marshall FRICK 32.73 (14 33.77 (18 32.73 (17) 
27 06F Sofia STANIER 33.15 (1) 32.74 (1) 32.74 (1) 
207 10F Ciara MCCONNELL 32.96 (13 33.83 (16 32.96 (15) 
21 06F Noemie BROOKS 33.86 (3) 34.73 (3) 33.86 (3) 
23 06F Emma FYNN 34.94 (4) 37.01 (4) 34.94 (4) 
210 10F Melanie CHAPMAN 37.19 (22 36.24 (20 36.24 (22) 
31 07F Savina JOHNSON 37.26 (11 36.37 (8) 36.37 (10) 
28 06M Duncan HAY 37.25 (3) 39.11 (6) 37.25 (3) 
190 08F Lydia RIDGELY 37.52 (24 DSQ 37.52 (25) 
38 07M Walker HUTCHISON 37.93 (16 38.82 (18 37.93 (18) 
209 10F Lily HUGGILL 38.22 (24 39.26 (25 38.22 (25) 
37 07M Brodie CLIFTON 38.90 (18 38.70 (17 38.70 (21) 
212 10M Matthew MORRIS 42.49 (15 39.46 (15 39.46 (18) 
32 07F Jordan LLOYD 40.00 (19 42.22 (17 40.00 (19) 
204 09M Darren DONG 44.36 (29 40.03 (30 40.03 (32) 
30 07F Nadia JOHNSON 40.09 (20 DSQ 40.09 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/30/2015 2:55:14 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved