Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
CANAM 2015 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - Tremblant
3/29/2015 9:00 AM

1ST RUN STARTLIST¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CANAM 2015 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE - SL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 12.00 3/29/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1 AOA PUSKAS, Aaron 56 56 4 USA RC RICHEDA, Nicholas 
2 2 1 AOA HOLLAND, Jesse 57 57 5 USA CZARNIK, Nicholas 
3 3 1 USA LESSARD, Raphael 58 58 5 USA BERTRAM, Will  
4 4 1 SQA SKIB JACQUES, Charles 59 59 5 SQA DLS L`ECUYER, Clement 
5 5 1 USA CARROLL, Liam 60 60 5 SQA DLS BIBEAU, Anthony  
6 6 1 USA RC LAUTERBACH, Will 61 61 5 ATL FRLG LEVESQUE, Remy  
7 7 1 ATL CRAB CARRUTHERS, Caed 62 62 5 AOA BASCIANO, Markus  
8 8 1 USA WIACEK, Lucas 63 63 5 USA RC WEIGEL, Andrew  
9 9 1 USA RYAN, Matthew 64 64 5 AOA TEMERTZOGLOU, Zac 
10 10 1 SQA ESTR POITRAS, Pierre- 65 65 5 AOA GILBERT, Peter  
11 11 1 AOA BAMBER, Moro 66 66 5 USA HAMILTON, Tristan 
12 12 1 USA HOLSCHER, DIego 67 67 5 USA DEMPSEY, Hugh  
13 13 2 USA DENONCOURT, Jaso 68 68 5 SQA ESTRI DAIGNEAULT, Maxim 
14 14 2 USA GILLIS, Daniel 69 69 5 USA MUNTER, Gabriel  
15 15 2 SQA ESTR BILODEAU, Thomas 70 70 5 USA CHO, Daniel  
16 16 2 AOA WILLIAMSON, Benj 71 71 5 AOA MCKEE, Kieran  
17 17 2 USA CHARLESTON, Ben  
18 18 2 SQA ESTR DESAUTELS, Mathi  
19 19 2 USA ABDOW, Alex  
20 20 2 AOA LORIMER, Hank  
21 21 2 USA RC RIECH, Jack  
22 22 2 AOA MYSKO, Paul  
23 23 2 ATL WSRC KEEFE, Ian  
24 24 2 USA VASILE, Nicholas  
25 25 2 SQA DLS WEIL, Anthony  
26 26 2 USA LUCAS, John  
27 27 3 ATL FRLG BELLEFLEUR, Jere  
28 28 3 USA GRAVES, Tanner  
29 29 3 USA WILLIS, Jack  
30 30 3 SQA MAUR BRUNEAU, Malik  
31 31 3 AOA VELJOVIC, Luka  
32 32 3 USA JEWELL, Jackson  
33 33 3 AOA GERMAN, Jack  
34 34 3 SQA SKIB MIVILLE-DESCHENE  
35 35 3 SQA DLS LANIEL, Jeremy  
36 36 3 AOA SWAYZE, Sean  
37 37 3 AOA SMEGAL, Ben  
38 38 3 USA RUSIS, Andrew  
39 39 3 USA RC RIEMENSCHEINDER,  
40 40 3 USA COLBY, Kenneth  
41 41 3 USA ROUSSEL, Dylan  
42 42 4 USA CURTIS, Drew  
43 43 4 SQA ESTR RAINVILLE, Domin  
44 44 4 AOA MOJSIAK, Oleksa  
45 45 4 USA DILS, Nolan  
46 46 4 ATL WSRC MYERS, Cole  
47 47 4 USA AINSLIE, Rowen  
48 48 4 AOA WHITE, Mitchell  
49 49 4 SQA DLS BENNETT, Justin  
50 50 4 AOA BALL, Jonathan  
51 51 4 AOA BRAJKOVICH, Mose  
52 52 4 USA COLWELL, Jack  
53 53 4 USA FRIEDMAN, Ned  
54 54 4 SQA DLS GILMOUR, Luka  
55 55 4 USA FLANAGAN, Gray  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved