Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
DMI SENIOR GS (U12/U10) Race PM - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/28/2015 12:00 PM
Fantastic race athletes. Go enjoy some grub!

unofficial results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/28/2015                    Page 1 
 
12th Annual Doug Meyers Invitational 
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club 
Senior GS (U12/U10) Race PM 
 
 
CLASS : 08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 319 08F LLGSC Sierra COE 51.26 (1) 51.26 (1) 
2 206 08F BVQ Shae OBRIEN 51.40 (2) 51.40 (2) 
3 320 08F LLGSC Brooke FYNN 53.00 (3) 53.00 (3) 
4 324 08F LLGSC Jasmine COUBROUGH 53.42 (4) 53.42 (4) 
5 321 08F LLGSC Kyleigh MCCONNELL 54.32 (5) 54.32 (5) 
6 282 08F SKIM Keira MCLAUGHLIN 55.60 (6) 55.60 (6) 
7 245 08F PANO Nora STARREVELD 55.78 (7) 55.78 (7) 
8 284 08F SKIM Julia SMITH 56.74 (8) 56.74 (8) 
9 170 08F SUNSP Kiersten WILDE 58.15 (9) 58.15 (9) 
10 303 08F COP Lorelei RENNIE 58.26 (10) 58.26 (10) 
11 244 08F PANO Petra PLANDEN 58.29 (11) 58.29 (11) 
12 204 08F BVQ Scarlett ELLIOTT 58.99 (12) 58.99 (12) 
13 186 08F CASF Megan PELKEY 59.67 (13) 59.67 (13) 
14 207 08F BVQ Kiara REAIN 1:00.13 (14) 1:00.13 (14) 
15 325 08F LLGSC Lydia RIDGELY 1:01.13 (15) 1:01.13 (15) 
16 205 08F BVQ Carmen HANNEMA 1:01.23 (16) 1:01.23 (16) 
17 300 08F COP Claire DONAIS 1:01.49 (17) 1:01.49 (17) 
18 281 08F SKIM Keira LEVEILLE 1:01.60 (18) 1:01.60 (18) 
19 188 08F CASF Sofia RICHARDSON 1:01.99 (19) 1:01.99 (19) 
20 209 08F BVQ Aviva FREEDMAN 1:02.59 (20) 1:02.59 (20) 
21 210 08F BVQ Audrey SANFORD 1:04.25 (21) 1:04.25 (21) 
22 283 08F SKIM Maya QUINN 1:05.08 (22) 1:05.08 (22) 
23 280 08F SKIM Annelies CODY 1:06.23 (23) 1:06.23 (23) 
24 169 08F SUNSP Madison RILEY 1:06.79 (24) 1:06.79 (24) 
25 171 08F SUNSP Abby PETERSON 1:06.80 (25) 1:06.80 (25) 
26 360 08F WSC Caitlin KUZYK 1:09.26 (26) 1:09.26 (26) 
27 285 08F SKIM Natalee TULLOCH 1:09.47 (27) 1:09.47 (27) 
28 286 08F SKIM Abrielle WUNSCH 1:09.74 (28) 1:09.74 (28) 
29 208 08F BVQ Avery SAVIN 1:09.88 (29) 1:09.88 (29) 
30 323 08F LLGSC Vanessa CHAPMAN 1:10.64 (30) 1:10.64 (30) 
31 322 08F LLGSC Francesca THRALL 1:10.72 (31) 1:10.72 (31) 
32 150 08F JASPR Eliska DREWNIAK 1:11.32 (32) 1:11.32 (32) 
33 326 08F LLGSC Olivia BARBER 1:11.94 (33) 1:11.94 (33) 
34 299 08F COP Catherine MCDONALD 1:12.22 (34) 1:12.22 (34) 
35 301 08F COP Miranda LEE-OJSTRA 1:18.19 (35) 1:18.19 (35) 
36 302 08F COP Kaya SINGHA 1:19.57 (36) 1:19.57 (36) 
37 211 08F BVQ Rebecca ZIVOT 1:21.23 (37) 1:21.23 (37) 
 
CLASS : 08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 327 08M LLGSC Zachary BAGGOTT 51.00 (1) 51.00 (1) 
2 329 08M LLGSC Olivier BROOKS 52.48 (2) 52.48 (2) 
3 247 08M PANO Dylan GRAY 53.81 (3) 53.81 (3) 
4 173 08M SUNSP Chase ALGUIRE 54.48 (4) 54.48 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/28/2015 7:10:37 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved