Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    Link to This RaceResults  
start list¹
DMI SENIOR GS (U12/U10) Race AM - Single Crs, Best
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/28/2015 9:30 AM
Well done, racers!

unofficial results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/28/2015                    Page 1 
 
12th Annual Doug Meyers Invitational 
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club 
Senior GS (U12/U10) Race AM 
 
 
CLASS : 08F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 206 08F BVQ Shae OBRIEN 47.39 (1) 47.39 (1) 
2 244 08F PANO Petra PLANDEN 51.35 (2) 51.35 (2) 
3 319 08F LLGSC Sierra COE 51.37 (3) 51.37 (3) 
4 170 08F SUNSP Kiersten WILDE 52.79 (4) 52.79 (4) 
5 207 08F BVQ Kiara REAIN 54.92 (5) 54.92 (5) 
6 321 08F LLGSC Kyleigh MCCONNELL 55.79 (6) 55.79 (6) 
7 282 08F SKIM Keira MCLAUGHLIN 55.84 (7) 55.84 (7) 
8 205 08F BVQ Carmen HANNEMA 56.47 (8) 56.47 (8) 
9 320 08F LLGSC Brooke FYNN 57.33 (9) 57.33 (9) 
10 188 08F CASF Sofia RICHARDSON 57.96 (10) 57.96 (10) 
11 204 08F BVQ Scarlett ELLIOTT 58.27 (11) 58.27 (11) 
12 210 08F BVQ Audrey SANFORD 59.70 (12) 59.70 (12) 
13 209 08F BVQ Aviva FREEDMAN 1:00.09 (13) 1:00.09 (13) 
14 284 08F SKIM Julia SMITH 1:00.16 (14) 1:00.16 (14) 
15 169 08F SUNSP Madison RILEY 1:00.41 (15) 1:00.41 (15) 
16 300 08F COP Claire DONAIS 1:01.46 (16) 1:01.46 (16) 
17 324 08F LLGSC Jasmine COUBROUGH 1:01.47 (17) 1:01.47 (17) 
18 171 08F SUNSP Abby PETERSON 1:01.61 (18) 1:01.61 (18) 
19 150 08F JASPR Eliska DREWNIAK 1:02.79 (19) 1:02.79 (19) 
20 325 08F LLGSC Lydia RIDGELY 1:03.21 (20) 1:03.21 (20) 
21 281 08F SKIM Keira LEVEILLE 1:03.40 (21) 1:03.40 (21) 
22 283 08F SKIM Maya QUINN 1:03.75 (22) 1:03.75 (22) 
23 211 08F BVQ Rebecca ZIVOT 1:07.20 (23) 1:07.20 (23) 
24 302 08F COP Kaya SINGHA 1:07.81 (24) 1:07.81 (24) 
25 208 08F BVQ Avery SAVIN 1:08.01 (25) 1:08.01 (25) 
26 285 08F SKIM Natalee TULLOCH 1:09.77 (26) 1:09.77 (26) 
27 286 08F SKIM Abrielle WUNSCH 1:10.22 (27) 1:10.22 (27) 
28 280 08F SKIM Annelies CODY 1:10.24 (28) 1:10.24 (28) 
29 360 08F WSC Caitlin KUZYK 1:11.32 (29) 1:11.32 (29) 
30 323 08F LLGSC Vanessa CHAPMAN 1:13.16 (30) 1:13.16 (30) 
31 301 08F COP Miranda LEE-OJSTRA 1:22.05 (31) 1:22.05 (31) 
32 186 08F CASF Megan PELKEY DNF 
33 245 08F PANO Nora STARREVELD DNF 
34 303 08F COP Lorelei RENNIE DNF 
35 299 08F COP Catherine MCDONALD DSQ 
36 322 08F LLGSC Francesca THRALL DSQ 
37 326 08F LLGSC Olivia BARBER DSQ 
 
CLASS : 08M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 173 08M SUNSP Chase ALGUIRE 49.77 (1) 49.77 (1) 
2 327 08M LLGSC Zachary BAGGOTT 52.16 (2) 52.16 (2) 
3 151 08M JASPR Griffin SHEPHERD 52.47 (3) 52.47 (3) 
4 247 08M PANO Dylan GRAY 53.41 (4) 53.41 (4) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/29/2015 10:07:06 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved