Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
DUEL U12F VSC - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - VAL ST-COME
3/29/2015 9:15 AM

Liste de dpart¹print

                              START LIST  29-03-15                        Page 1 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (filles) 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team YOB 
_____________________________________________________ 
1 1 FORGET Arianne U12 STSAV 2003 
2 2 DEAN Jessica U12 TREMB 2003 
3 3 AUGER Sarah U12 BLANC 2003 
4 4 PETER Clea U12 VSC 2004 
5 5 BEAUVAIS Laura U12 STSAV 2003 
6 6 BERGERON-SAUCIER Alyssa U12 OLYM 2003 
7 7 LAURIER Cloe U12 STSAV 2004 
8 8 MATHIEU Flavie U12 OLYM 2004 
9 9 PARENT Maxim U12 TREMB 2004 
10 10 MONNERET Charlotte U12 TREMB 2004 
11 11 TELLIER Valerie U12 MORIN 2003 
12 12 CORMIER Cassandra U12 STSAV 2003 
13 13 LAPERRIERE Coralie U12 STSAV 2003 
14 14 YANSOUNI Emilie U12 MORIN 2003 
15 15 TALBOT-DURIVAGE Juliette U12 MTGAR 2003 
16 16 MARTIN Laurence U12 STSAV 2003 
17 17 HOUDE Kelly-Ann U12 OLYM 2003 
18 18 GOUCHER Emma U12 TREMB 2003 
19 19 DEMERS-LAFRANCE Audrey U12 STSAV 2003 
20 20 LIBMAN Alexandra U12 TREMB 2003 
21 21 DESROSIERS Laurence U12 STSAV 2004 
22 22 SANSOUCY Noemie U12 STSAV 2003 
23 23 MARTIN Sandrine U12 STSAV 2003 
24 24 THERIEN Pascale U12 VSC 2003 
25 25 MELANSON Maeva U12 CHANT 2004 
26 26 ALLARD Marianne U12 RESER 2003 
27 27 FONTAINE Justine U12 MTHAB 2004 
28 28 CHAPLEAU Annabelle U12 MTGAB 2003 
29 29 JEAN-BROWN Mathilde U12 OLYM 2003 
30 30 POUPART Sandrine U12 VSC 2003 
31 31 HAMEL-PAQUET Victoria U12 OLYM 2003 
32 32 LADAK Mariane U12 MCALM 2004 
33 33 BOTTO-GRIBBON Kate U12 BLEUE 2003 
34 34 HUGHES Rose U12 MORIN 2004 
35 35 DUCHARME Charlotte U12 VSC 2004 
36 36 CLOUTIER Leanne U12 BELNE 2003 
37 37 PERRIER Axelle U12 RESER 2003 
38 38 KING Rose U12 BLANC 2004 
39 39 UNGER Julianne U12 MTHAB 2003 
40 40 PROULX Elissa U12 MORIN 2003 
41 41 LANGELIER Clara U12 BLEUE 2003 
42 42 CYR Coralie U12 STSAV 2004 
43 43 OREGAN Grace U12 STSAV 2004 
44 44 DUPLESSIS-TELLIER Noemie U12 MTGAR 2004 
45 45 HOULE Anne-Sophie U12 STSAV 2003 
46 46 TREMBLAY Maxime U12 STSAV 2003 
47 47 GARON Anna U12 OLYM 2003 
48 48 CHAMPAGNE Kimily U12 VSC 2004 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26-03-15 19:50:49 
START LIST 29-03-15 Page 2 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (filles) 
 
49 49 LONGPRE Laurence U12 TREMB 2004 
50 50 BELAIR Laurie-Anne U12 MTGAB 2003 
51 51 DESJARDINS-OUELLET Anouk U12 BLANC 2004 
52 52 LETOURNEAU Clara U12 MORIN 2003 
53 53 PRUDHOMME Juliette U12 STSAV 2003 
54 54 PARENTEAU Laurence U12 TREMB 2004 
55 55 RAYMOND Elodie U12 MTHAB 2004 
56 56 LAPIERRE Oceane U12 MTHAB 2004 
57 57 CYR Camille U12 STSAV 2004 
58 58 CHARRON Elly U12 OLYM 2004 
59 59 RILEY Elisha U12 MTGAB 2004 
60 60 DESROCHES Naomie U12 TREMB 2003 
61 61 CLOUTIER Sarah U12 STSAV 2003 
62 62 VINCENT Victoria U12 STSAV 2004 
63 63 GAGNON Chloe U12 MORIN 2003 
64 64 LEBLANC Penelope U12 STSAV 2004 
65 65 FARAH-LAJOIE Laurence U12 OLYM 2003 
66 66 CLEROUX Justine U12 MORIN 2004 
67 67 GAGNON Megan U12 OLYM 2003 
68 68 RAYMOND Maxim U12 MORIN 2003 
69 69 LAPLACE Karine U12 MCALM 2003 
70 70 BALTHAZARD Mia U12 MTGAB 2003 
71 71 LABERGE Alexia U12 STSAV 2004 
72 72 PATENAUDE Mianca U12 MTHAB 2003 
73 73 PRIMEAU Penelope U12 STSAV 2004 
74 74 CHAYER Audrey U12 AVAL 2004 
75 75 DELBARRE Emma U12 TREMB 2004 
76 76 DESCHAMPS Gabrielle U12 MTHAB 2004 
77 77 NARDONE Romie U12 RESER 2004 
78 78 ETTEDGUI Sara U12 TREMB 2004 
79 79 BERGERON Olivia U12 BLEUE 2004 
80 80 RICHARD Daphnee U12 RESER 2003 
81 81 TROQUET Oceane U12 TREMB 2004 
82 82 BISSETT Lea U12 TREMB 2003 
83 83 TREMBLAY-WENGLENSKI Emy U12 VSC 2003 
84 84 LAPORTE Marie-Eve U12 BLEUE 2004 
85 85 MARSAN Eve U12 STSAV 2003 
86 86 SEGUIN Magalie U12 MORIN 2003 
87 87 FAUCHER Frederique U12 MORIN 2004 
88 88 BRODEUR Juliette U12 MCALM 2004 
89 89 SAVARD Camille U12 VSC 2003 
90 90 CHARLAND Maila U12 RESER 2004 
91 91 BIBEAU Jade U12 MTGAR 2004 
92 92 OUELLET Mathilde U12 BLANC 2003 
93 93 TETREAULT Mariane U12 BLEUE 2003 
94 94 LEBLANC Beatrice U12 STSAV 2004 
95 95 LABELLE Audreanne U12 MCALM 2004 
96 96 POPLAW Julianne U12 TREMB 2004 
97 97 DESILETS Leanne U12 BELNE 2003 
98 98 PERRON Ashley U12 TREMB 2004 
99 99 CHENIER-LEGGETT Georgia U12 BLANC 2003 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26-03-15 19:50:49 
START LIST 29-03-15 Page 3 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (filles) 
 
100 100 MAINVILLE Laurie U12 VSC 2003 
101 101 JOLY Marie-Ange U12 CHANT 2004 
102 102 MAYRAND-THIBERT Simone U12 STSAV 2003 
103 103 SIROIS Maxime U12 TREMB 2003 
104 104 LATENDRESSE Marikim U12 CHANT 2003 
105 105 FORTIER Emilie U12 TREMB 2003 
106 106 BILODEAU Anne-Julie U12 TREMB 2003 
107 107 MALOUF Chloe U12 TREMB 2004 
108 108 SANSCARTIER Florence U12 MTGAB 2004 
109 109 DAOUST Charlie Ann U12 OLYM 2003 
110 110 LANGELIER Sabriel U12 MORIN 2004 
111 111 HACCOUN-CHOQUETTE Emma U12 BLANC 2004 
112 112 LEROUX Frederique U12 STSAV 2003 
113 113 CAZA-AUBIN Ariane U12 MCALM 2004 
114 114 VEILLEUX Jessika U12 BELNE 2003 
115 115 VOYER Rosalie U12 STSAV 2004 
116 116 ROBIN Olivia U12 TREMB 2004 
117 117 LATENDRESSE Alice U12 MORIN 2004 
118 118 OCANA-LAVOIE Carisa U12 STSAV 2003 
119 119 PITRE Anne-Sophie U12 MORIN 2004 
120 120 FAFARD Mathilde U12 VSC 2004 
121 121 DANSEREAU Marianne U12 STSAV 2004 
122 122 BERNIER Audrey-Anne U12 STSAV 2004 
123 123 FAULKNER Estelle U12 MORIN 2004 
124 124 RACINE Camille U12 RESER 2004 
125 125 GIGUERE Sarah-Gabrielle U12 BLEUE 2004 
126 126 ZABBAL Meganne U12 TREMB 2004 
127 127 DESJARDINS Gabrielle U12 STSAV 2004 
128 128 CUERRIER Naomi U12 BLEUE 2003 
129 129 HOVINGTON Beatrice U12 BLEUE 2003 
130 130 LACHANCE Delphine U12 VSC 2004 
131 131 CLOUTIER Virginie U12 STSAV 2004 
132 132 LAVOIE Megan U12 BELNE 2004 
133 133 MATTE Marilou U12 RESER 2004 
134 134 FAYOLLE Aude-Gabriellle U12 TREMB 2004 
135 135 COTE Stephanie U12 STSAV 2004 
136 136 DRAPEAU-BOLDUC Chloe U12 MTHAB 2003 
137 137 DUSABLON Sarah U12 RESER 2004 
138 138 ST-PIERRE Karine U12 MTHAB 2004 
139 139 BRAY Ema-Rose U12 MORIN 2004 
140 140 KAINE Alexandra U12 STSAV 2004 
141 141 LABRIE Catherine U12 TREMB 2003 
142 142 SABBATINI Morgane U12 TREMB 2003 
143 143 KOIFMAN Liya U12 BLANC 2003 
144 144 NAPPERT Thea U12 MORIN 2004 
145 145 BELIVEAU Mila-Rose U12 STSAV 2004 
146 146 MAJOREL Ines U12 STSAV 2004 
147 147 HALL Kiersten U12 TREMB 2003 
148 148 POIRIER Maina U12 CHANT 2003 
149 149 ROY Laetitia U12 OLYM 2004 
150 150 TREMBLAY Megan U12 OLYM 2004 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26-03-15 19:50:49 
START LIST 29-03-15 Page 4 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-Côme DLS (filles) 
 
151 151 DESROSIERS Amelia U12 MORIN 2004 
152 152 ELDER Josephine U12 TREMB 2003 
153 153 MORIN Sarah U12 VSC 2003 
154 154 MAJOREL Laura U12 STSAV 2004 
155 155 YE Yuhua U12 OLYM 2003 
156 156 LAJEUNESSE Marion U12 OLYM 2004 
157 157 MARCHESSAULT Jeanne U12 OLYM 2004 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26-03-15 19:50:49 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved