Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
DUEL U12M VSC - Dual, Combined
CAN - QC - VAL ST-COME
3/29/2015 10:30 AM

Liste de dÚpart¹print

                              START LIST  29-03-15                        Page 1 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-C├┤me DLS (gar├žons) 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team YOB 
_______________________________________________________ 
1 1 LAFOND Mathis U12 CHANT 2003 
2 2 LABELLE Francois U12 TREMB 2003 
3 3 BLOUIN Hugo U12 TREMB 2003 
4 4 GRANGER Anthony U12 VSC 2003 
5 5 MICHAUD Manuel U12 VSC 2003 
6 6 BARABE Alexis U12 OLYM 2003 
7 7 FREDERICK Nathan U12 VSC 2003 
8 8 PEZZANI Lucas U12 VSC 2003 
9 9 TRUDEAU Simon U12 STSAV 2003 
10 10 TREMBLAY Justin U12 STSAV 2003 
11 11 DONOHUE Charles U12 STSAV 2003 
12 12 MARCOUX Maxime U12 STSAV 2003 
13 13 TRUDEAU Nathan U12 BLANC 2003 
14 14 CULVER Hugo U12 TREMB 2004 
15 15 GAGNON-ROUSSEAU Louis U12 CHANT 2003 
16 16 DURIVAGE Jerome Lee U12 BLANC 2003 
17 17 TERRASSE Victor U12 STSAV 2003 
18 18 COMTOIS Alexandre U12 MTGAR 2004 
19 19 LEBLANC Victor U12 STSAV 2003 
20 20 LEBLANC Samuel U12 MORIN 2003 
21 21 CHARRON Maxime U12 MTGAR 2003 
22 22 ROBITAILLE Thomas U12 BLANC 2003 
23 23 FRAPPIER William-Alexis U12 MTGAR 2004 
24 24 FARAH Thomas U12 MORIN 2003 
25 25 LOCK James U12 BLEUE 2003 
26 26 LAVIGNE Lucas U12 MORIN 2003 
27 27 WATTS Charles U12 OLYM 2003 
28 28 LAFRANCE Mathias U12 AVAL 2003 
29 29 BRUNET Julian U12 TREMB 2004 
30 30 QUENNEVILLE Nicolas U12 STSAV 2004 
31 31 CHAREST Pierick U12 BLANC 2004 
32 32 RACINE William U12 MTGAR 2003 
33 33 BESSETTE Gabriel U12 STSAV 2003 
34 34 BOUDRIAS Alexis U12 TREMB 2003 
35 35 BOUCHER Benjamin U12 CHANT 2003 
36 36 GRAVEL Benjamin U12 VSC 2004 
37 37 ARBEC Mikael U12 VSC 2004 
38 38 JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU Noah U12 OLYM 2004 
39 39 ARCHAMBAULT Maxence U12 MCALM 2003 
40 40 THEORET Thomas U12 MTGAR 2004 
41 41 LANDRY Jacob U12 MTGAR 2004 
42 42 BROSSARD Alexandre U12 TREMB 2003 
43 43 FORGET Louis-Simon U12 MCALM 2003 
44 44 LANIEL Loric U12 STSAV 2004 
45 45 TETREAULT Jeremy U12 MTHAB 2004 
46 46 DORE Ian-Loic U12 OLYM 2003 
47 47 CHENEVERT Tristan U12 STSAV 2003 
48 48 MALO Jerome U12 VSC 2004 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26-03-15 19:52:28 
START LIST 29-03-15 Page 2 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-C├┤me DLS (gar├žons) 
 
49 49 LAVERDURE Olivier U12 TREMB 2004 
50 50 CORRIVEAU Mathis U12 VSC 2004 
51 51 DAIGNEAULT Xavier U12 STSAV 2004 
52 52 OUELLET Benoit U12 TREMB 2003 
53 53 BOTTO-GRIBBON Marc U12 BLEUE 2003 
54 54 LAFOND Thomas U12 OLYM 2004 
55 55 PARENT David U12 OLYM 2003 
56 56 BOUCHARD Xavier U12 VSC 2004 
57 57 MCKINLAY Thomas U12 TREMB 2004 
58 58 HYDER Christopher U12 BLANC 2003 
59 59 IERACI Ryan U12 BLANC 2003 
60 60 ISBESTER Isaac U12 TREMB 2004 
61 61 TREMBLAY Etienne U12 STSAV 2004 
62 62 FARAH-LAJOIE Nicolas U12 OLYM 2003 
63 63 VEILLEUX-NADEAU Jules U12 TREMB 2003 
64 64 FOISY Loick U12 OLYM 2003 
65 65 BERNARD Henri U12 AVAL 2004 
66 66 GARON Charles-Antoine U12 OLYM 2004 
67 67 SLIMAN Thomas U12 OLYM 2004 
68 68 LEBRUN Simon U12 BLEUE 2003 
69 69 Da SILVA Maxim U12 BLEUE 2004 
70 70 CYTRYNBAUM Sean U12 MTGAR 2003 
71 71 PRUDHOMME Felix U12 STSAV 2004 
72 72 DOSTIE Nicolas U12 TREMB 2003 
73 73 FORGET Charles-Alexis U12 MTGAR 2004 
74 74 LAVOIE-DUPONT Justin U12 MTHAB 2004 
75 75 HACCOUN-CHOQUETTE Liam U12 BLANC 2003 
76 76 NOISEUX Alexis U12 RESER 2003 
77 77 TAPIERO Daniel U12 TREMB 2004 
78 78 POIRIER Luka U12 MTHAB 2003 
79 79 FALKNER Benjamin U12 TREMB 2003 
80 80 RICHER Alexis U12 STSAV 2003 
81 81 YEDID Benjamin U12 BLANC 2004 
82 82 LAROCHE-BOUTHILLETTE Louka U12 TREMB 2004 
83 83 ROSS Matis U12 VSC 2004 
84 84 BOULET Justin U12 BLANC 2003 
85 85 GUILBAULT Armand U12 MCALM 2003 
86 86 LAFRANCE Renaud U12 AVAL 2003 
87 87 AUCLAIR Sebastien U12 BLANC 2003 
88 88 BELLEROSE Arnaud U12 CHANT 2004 
89 89 LONGPRE Charles-Andre U12 TREMB 2004 
90 90 GIRARD Mackenzie U12 STSAV 2003 
91 91 THIFFAULT Victor U12 TREMB 2003 
92 92 HEWARD Brian U12 TREMB 2004 
93 93 LACELLE Vincent U12 MORIN 2003 
94 94 FILIATRAULT-DRYLIE Samuel U12 TREMB 2004 
95 95 BOILEAU Maxime U12 STSAV 2004 
96 96 MARIETTE Taj U12 TREMB 2003 
97 97 PAILLE Zorak U12 MORIN 2004 
98 98 DURANCEAU Marc-Olivier U12 MORIN 2004 
99 99 CHEVALIER Hugo U12 AVAL 2004 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26-03-15 19:52:28 
START LIST 29-03-15 Page 3 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-C├┤me DLS (gar├žons) 
 
100 100 ZABRISKIE Arnaud U12 MCALM 2004 
101 101 BOLDUC Guillaume U12 BLEUE 2004 
102 102 FIRESTONE Jack U12 TREMB 2004 
103 103 LEMOINE Victor U12 BLANC 2004 
104 104 LESSARD Christophe U12 AVAL 2003 
105 105 LARIVIERE Matis U12 TREMB 2004 
106 106 CHAVARIE Nicolas U12 BLANC 2004 
107 107 BEAULIEU Frederic U12 BLEUE 2004 
108 108 POIRIER Samuel U12 MTGAR 2004 
109 109 LEFEBVRE Tristan U12 CHANT 2003 
110 110 AUBE Louis-Philippe U12 BLANC 2004 
111 111 MARIN Alexandre U12 TREMB 2004 
112 112 MOUGIN Amaury U12 MCALM 2004 
113 113 BENOIT Leo U12 TREMB 2004 
114 114 LAMBERT-BLOUIN Arthur U12 MORIN 2004 
115 115 BULOTA Christophe U12 RESER 2004 
116 116 CORMIER Tristan U12 BELNE 2003 
117 117 GERVAIS Matthew U12 BLANC 2004 
118 118 GALLO Alexandre U12 OLYM 2003 
119 119 GUERTIN Philippe U12 STSAV 2003 
120 120 VANIER Laurent U12 BELNE 2003 
121 121 CAMERON Drake U12 VSC 2004 
122 122 KFOURY Noah U12 TREMB 2004 
123 123 POGGIE Robert U12 BLANC 2003 
124 124 LAVOIE Simon U12 CHANT 2003 
125 125 MORRISSETTE Gabriel U12 OLYM 2004 
126 126 CHARBONNEAU Guillaume U12 BLANC 2004 
127 127 DUROCHER Nicolas U12 VSC 2003 
128 128 PANET-RAYMOND Francois U12 BLANC 2004 
129 129 BRODEUR Fabrice U12 MCALM 2004 
130 130 FORGUES Thomas U12 OLYM 2003 
131 131 DASTOUS Raphael U12 TREMB 2003 
132 132 TAPIERO Alexandre U12 TREMB 2004 
133 133 BELLE-ISLE Noah U12 TREMB 2004 
134 134 ROBERTSON Reuben U12 BLEUE 2003 
135 135 PARISE Elie U12 OLYM 2004 
136 136 LANOIX Zachary U12 BLANC 2004 
137 137 RUNIA Evan U12 TREMB 2004 
138 138 VERDIER Kristof U12 AVAL 2004 
139 139 LABELLE Charles-Philippe U12 BLEUE 2004 
140 140 GAUDREAU Justin U12 TREMB 2004 
141 141 GELINAS Louis-Charles U12 MORIN 2003 
142 142 BOULANGER Emile U12 OLYM 2004 
143 143 FELICIELLO Victor U12 OLYM 2003 
144 144 BANG Benjamin U12 VSC 2003 
145 145 CHEVALIER-LAROSE Nicolas U12 AVAL 2004 
146 246 LAPOINTE Hugo U12 OLYM 2004 
147 247 HENRIE Jean-Christophe U12 TREMB 2004 
148 248 CUSSON Jesse-James U12 MCALM 2003 
149 249 FABRIZIO Lorenzo U12 BLEUE 2004 
150 250 ATHOT Jonathan U12 BLEUE 2004 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26-03-15 19:52:28 
START LIST 29-03-15 Page 4 
 
Final Duel U12 Val St-C├┤me DLS (gar├žons) 
 
151 251 BELANGER Lucas U12 OLYM 2003 
152 252 RACINE Emile U12 MCALM 2004 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 26-03-15 19:52:28 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved