Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Wester Region FIS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CA - Mammoth Mountain Ski Area
3/25/2015 10:30 AM

2nd Run Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
WESTERN REGION FIS OPEN - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.30 / 13.30 3/25/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 31 USA FW CRIST, Spenc 1:03.85 56 68 USA FW FALCONER, Jac 1:08.10 
2 34 USA IMD HENDERSON, M 1:03.85 57 71 USA IMD HOWELLS, Trey 1:08.11 
3 26 USA IMD GLASGOW, Mat 1:03.78 58 63 USA FW BUSCHE, Scott 1:08.22 
4 159 USA IMD WHITE, Micha 1:03.78 59 47 USA EAS MEYER, Ben 1:08.45 
5 39 USA PNSA HAMLIN, Gran 1:03.69 60 158 USA IMD AHMANN, Kyle 1:08.64 
6 29 USA FW ELDER, Andre 1:03.66 61 69 USA FW WEHSENER, Jim 1:09.47 
7 36 USA EAS BRAVERMAN, A 1:03.62 62 67 USA FM TOY, Robert 1:11.63 
8 25 USA FW FOURIE, J P 1:03.59 63 24 USA FW REEVES, Ian 1:12.22 
9 41 USA IMD CARLSON, Hun 1:03.37  
10 43 USA IMD BLACK, Garet 1:03.35  
11 30 USA FW WINTERS, Cod 1:03.14  
12 32 USA IMD DEWOLFE, Kri 1:02.94  
13 22 USA FW CAIN, Camero 1:02.38  
14 15 USA FW COOPER, Mich 1:02.01  
15 17 USA IMD KEITH, Jacob 1:01.99  
16 10 USA IMD MCCLURE, Yur 1:01.96  
17 19 USA IMD FITZGERALD, 1:01.94  
18 16 USA EAS TALBOTT, Mar 1:01.90  
19 21 USA PNSA ESTRELLA, Mi 1:01.86  
20 20 USA IMD LARSEN, Gray 1:01.83  
21 13 USA IMD MCINNIS, Tri 1:01.81  
22 7 USA R/C WADA, Anthon 1:01.49  
23 14 GBR GBR UNDERKOFFLER 1:01.47  
24 9 USA CMC BLACK, Graha 1:01.29  
25 18 USA IMD TROYER, Stoc 1:01.11  
26 8 USA FW MOFFAT, Kye 1:00.55  
27 11 USA IMD BENDA, Jake 1:00.47  
28 5 USA IMD SNYDER, Will 1:00.45  
29 3 USA IMD ABATE, Jerry 1:00.22  
30 4 USA IMD BURCIN, Kyle 1:00.17  
31 2 NZL NZL JUNEAU, Tai 59.76  
32 44 USA FW MURPHY, Sean 1:03.93  
33 48 USA IMD FELDMAN, Joh 1:03.96  
34 51 USA FW LAMBRES, Rei 1:03.97  
35 61 USA IMD MORGAN, Cole 1:04.01  
36 40 USA IMD FONTAINE, Ni 1:04.04  
37 38 USA PNSA BOTTI, Jack 1:04.07  
38 28 USA FW SALVO, Domen 1:04.20  
39 55 USA IMD LEE, Aydon 1:04.24  
40 35 USA IMD CURTIS, Grif 1:04.26  
41 52 USA FW GOSS, Harris 1:04.37  
42 59 USA IMD COURY, Zacha 1:04.38  
43 33 USA IMD BRAZEROL, Do 1:04.41  
44 56 USA IMD BLACKBURN, J 1:04.70  
45 46 USA FW LEGGETT, Ala 1:05.61  
46 73 USA IMD SMITH, Wyatt 1:05.81  
47 66 USA FW LIU, Christi 1:05.84  
48 42 USA FW WOLFE, Kevin 1:05.87  
49 53 USA FW TURNER, Cole 1:06.15  
50 60 USA FW FLYNN, Conno 1:06.30  
51 65 USA PNSA GUNESCH, Nat 1:06.41  
52 58 USA IMD HAKOSHIMA, H 1:06.49  
53 45 USA EAS BRAVERMAN, D 1:06.64  
54 70 USA PNSA BRISTOW, And 1:07.33  
55 54 USA EAS O KEEFE, Bre 1:08.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved