Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
U16 Can Ams - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/25/2015 10:00 AM
Good Morning to the US Nationals Timing Crew at Sugarloaf.

StartList¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U16 CAN AMS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.30 3/25/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 USA MMSC Simpkins, Finnegan 56 56 USA BMA Palchak, Cole  
2 2 CAN OSLER MCCORMACK, Declan 57 57 USA GMVS Kasper, Masen  
3 3 CAN NATAC MAYNE, Zachary 58 58 CAN GEORG BORIGHT, Andrew  
4 4 CAN DEVGL THOMPSON, Scott 59 59 USA GACP McKee, Donovan  
5 5 USA SUN Underhill, Bradshaw 60 60 CAN VSC LABBE, Julien  
6 6 CAN ESS DE VARENNES, Gabriel 61 61 CAN ORFOR JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Oli 
7 7 CAN OLYM LALIBERTE, Joe 62 62 CAN OSLER CLARK, Jeremy  
8 8 CAN WSRC ROSS, Evan 63 63 USA GO Feldeisen, Lane  
9 9 USA GMVS Woolson, Ian 64 64 CAN TSCBM MCBAIN, Jack  
10 10 USA GMVS Martin, Max 65 65 USA CAT Sarachek, Sevrin  
11 11 CAN STSAV DAIGLE, Thomas 66 66 USA HO Mangan, Andrew  
12 12 CAN NATAC COPP, Griffin 67 67 CAN CRAB TEAGUE, Walter  
13 13 CAN CHANT PARADIS, Olivier 68 68 CAN VSC TOUTANT, Jeremy  
14 14 CAN POLEY MAGEE, Cameron 69 69 CAN NAC PUSKAS, Liam  
15 15 USA CVA St Ville, James 70 70 CAN FORTU KORTE-MOORE, Lake  
16 16 CAN FORTU WATSON, Hunter 71 71 CAN ESS MIVILLE-DESCHENES, Ma 
17 17 USA BMA McKim, Shamus 72 72 CAN OLYM LALONDE, Mathys  
18 18 CAN GEORG HUNTER, Devan 73 73 USA BLAN Masciadrelli, Matthew 
19 19 CAN SUTTO MORIER, Antoine 74 74 CAN OLYM MATHIEU, Benjamin  
20 20 USA BBTS Trudeau, William 75 75 USA HH Fries, Ryan  
21 21 USA BBTS Peake, Derick  
22 22 CAN BROM VITTECOQ, Justin  
23 23 USA GMVS McGlaflin, Trevor  
24 24 USA BMA Price, Matthew  
25 25 CAN MSA TREMBLAY, Olivier  
26 26 CAN TSCBM STAPLES, Graydon  
27 27 CAN GEORG WOOD, Harrison  
28 28 CAN ORFOR SENECAL, Marc-Eugene  
29 29 USA GMVS Boes, Justin  
30 30 USA BBTS Bonewald, Eric  
31 31 CAN FRLGN VERRET, Frederic  
32 32 CAN OSLER MCGREGOR, Cam  
33 33 CAN DEVGL LOMAX, Cam  
34 34 USA GACP Roman, Zachary  
35 35 CAN CRAB COOKE, Brandyn  
36 36 USA MMSC Malcolm, Finnbahr  
37 37 USA GMVS Lang, Charlie  
38 38 CAN ESS MASSe, Jean-Daniel  
39 39 CAN SEARC TIESSEN, Jacques  
40 40 USA GMVS Curtis, Reilly  
41 41 CAN OLYM PREFONTAINE, William  
42 42 CAN DEVGL OWEN, Tim  
43 43 CAN ORFOR TARTE, Vincent  
44 44 USA HH Shinaman, Noah  
45 45 USA GMVS Saffo, John  
46 46 CAN OSLER FRANCIS, William  
47 47 CAN ESS NOEL, Louis-Philippe  
48 48 CAN BROM PILOTE, Leo  
49 49 CAN GEORG CANTONI, Ben  
50 50 CAN POLEY MORRISON, Ian  
51 51 CAN NATAC HANSON, Cameron  
52 52 CAN OSLER HUTCHESON, Trevor  
53 53 CAN MARIE BERNIER, Emile  
54 54 USA CVA Hamblet, Chad  
55 55 USA EBS Brown, Lyons  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved