Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
U16 CAN-AM - Super-G, Men
USA - VT - Stowe Mountain Resort
3/24/2015 10:30 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
U16 CAN-AM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.30 3/24/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CAN POLEY MAGEE, Cameron 56 56 USA GMVS Martin, Max  
2 2 CAN NATAC MAYNE, Zachary 57 57 USA GMVS Curtis, Reilly  
3 3 CAN OSLER CLARK, Jeremy 58 58 CAN OLYM PREFONTAINE, William  
4 4 USA BBTS Peake, Derick 59 59 CAN GEORG BORIGHT, Andrew  
5 5 USA CVA St Ville, James 60 60 CAN NATAC HANSON, Cameron  
6 6 CAN BROM VITTECOQ, Justin 61 61 USA SUN Underhill, Bradshaw  
7 7 CAN OSLER MCGREGOR, Cam 62 62 USA GMVS Armstrong, Jack  
8 8 CAN NATAC COPP, Griffin 63 63 USA GACP McKee, Donovan  
9 9 USA EBS Brown, Lyons 64 64 USA CAT Sarachek, Sevrin  
10 10 USA BBTS Trudeau, William 65 65 USA BLAN Masciadrelli, Matthew 
11 11 CAN WSRC ROSS, Evan 66 66 CAN TSCBM STAPLES, Graydon  
12 12 CAN ESS DE VARENNES, Gabriel 67 67 CAN CRAB COOKE, Brandyn  
13 13 CAN OLYM LALIBERTE, Joe 68 68 CAN OSLER HUTCHESON, Trevor  
14 14 USA CVA Hamblet, Chad 69 69 CAN ORFOR TARTE, Vincent  
15 15 USA PROC Bonewald, Eric 70 70 CAN FORTU KORTE-MOORE, Lake  
16 16 CAN OSLER MCCORMACK, Declan 71 71 CAN OLYM LALONDE, Mathys  
17 17 CAN ORFOR SENECAL, Marc-Eugene 72 72 CAN BROM PILOTE, Leo  
18 18 CAN DEVGL THOMPSON, Scott 73 73 USA GMVS Kasper, Masen  
19 19 CAN STSAV DAIGLE, Thomas 74 74 CAN VSC LABBE, Julien  
20 20 CAN GEORG WOOD, Harrison  
21 21 USA KMS Ryan, Bobby  
22 22 CAN ORFOR JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Ol  
23 23 CAN FRLGN VERRET, Frederic  
24 24 CAN CHANT PARADIS, Olivier  
25 25 USA GO Feldeisen, Lane  
26 26 USA HO Mangan, Andrew  
27 27 CAN ESS NOEL, Louis-Philippe  
28 28 USA GACP Roman, Zachary  
29 29 CAN DEVGL LOMAX, Cam  
30 30 CAN DEVGL OWEN, Tim  
31 31 CAN VSC TOUTANT, Jeremy  
32 32 CAN MSA TREMBLAY, Olivier  
33 33 USA HH Fries, Ryan  
34 34 CAN POLEY MORRISON, Ian  
35 35 USA BMA McKim, Shamus  
36 36 CAN ESS MASSe, Jean-Daniel  
37 37 CAN TSCBM MCBAIN, Jack  
38 38 USA HH Shinaman, Noah  
39 39 CAN SUTTO MORIER, Antoine  
40 40 CAN NAC PUSKAS, Liam  
41 41 USA GMVS Woolson, Ian  
42 42 CAN OSLER FRANCIS, William  
43 43 CAN GEORG HUNTER, Devan  
44 44 USA GMVS Boes, Justin  
45 45 USA GMVS McGlaflin, Trevor  
46 46 CAN FORTU WATSON, Hunter  
47 47 CAN OLYM MATHIEU, Benjamin  
48 48 USA GMVS Saffo, John  
49 49 CAN SEARC TIESSEN, Jacques  
50 50 USA MMSC Simpkins, Finnegan  
51 51 USA BMA Palchak, Cole  
52 52 CAN GEORG CANTONI, Ben  
53 53 CAN ESS MIVILLE-DESCHENES, M  
54 54 CAN MARIE BERNIER, Emile  
55 55 CAN CRAB TEAGUE, Walter  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved