Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2nd run start list¹
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U14/U16 WESTERN CAN CHAMPIONS - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/23/2015 10:15 AM
Fantastic race, ladies. Well done!

Unofficial results¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U14/U16 WESTERN CAN CHAMPS  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5131  
Lake Louise Ski Club MARCH 23, 2015 
Lake Louise Ski Area Alpine 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 5 67055 JURCAK, Petra PASKA/02 45.90 (2) 52.27 (3) 1:38.17 3.02 
2 7 67979 DAMM, Emma KAR/01 47.89 (5) 54.34 (5) 1:42.23 32.92 
3 6 65960 MULDREW, Nellie JASPR/01 47.92 (6) 54.79 (7) 1:42.71 36.46 
4 20 65335 MOL, Mackenzie PARKL/02 49.64 (8) 55.68 (11) 1:45.32 55.68 
5 39 67118 MCPHAIL, Rory SUNSH/02 51.05 (18) 54.56 (6) 1:45.61 57.82 
6 36 70071 MCLAUGHLIN, Paige FAST/02 50.11 (12) 55.51 (10) 1:45.62 57.89 
7 4 68655 OBEN, Shan FERNI/01 49.78 (9) 56.11 (14) 1:45.89 59.88 
8 37 66061 ZEBAK, Julia SNOW/01 50.14 (13) 56.13 (15) 1:46.27 62.68 
9 21 67126 MOORE, Laura PASKA/01 50.36 (15) 55.97 (13) 1:46.33 63.12 
10 33 86203 FYFE, Emma FERNI/01 51.04 (17) 55.72 (12) 1:46.76 66.28 
11 15 80202 PERZ, Linden FERNI/01 50.33 (14) 56.48 (18) 1:46.81 66.65 
12 43 77556 GASIENICA, Claudia FAST/02 51.25 (20) 56.24 (17) 1:47.49 71.66 
13 9 69388 SHARRATT, Lauren RABBT/02 49.87 (10) 57.95 (27) 1:47.82 74.09 
14 22 65994 REDMOND, Emily SNOW/01 51.75 (22) 57.48 (26) 1:49.23 84.48 
15 19 66035 TKALCIC, Lauren SNOW/02 52.85 (23) 56.68 (22) 1:49.53 86.69 
16 27 65824 CHALIFOUX, Geoelle JASPR/02 53.35 (25) 56.53 (19) 1:49.88 89.26 
17 42 71681 MICHAEL, Charlotte BANFF/01 53.99 (28) 56.54 (21) 1:50.53 94.05 
18 24 72492 CARTER, Samantha LKLSE/01 53.18 (24) 57.47 (25) 1:50.65 94.93 
19 17 82626 DUMBA, Sadie FERNI/02 54.55 (30) 59.11 (29) 1:53.66 117.10 
20 35 70844 KUNKEL, Avery LKLSE/01 54.05 (29) 59.71 (33) 1:53.76 117.84 
21 45 85999 CAPE, Caroline BANFF/01 54.75 (33) 59.38 (30) 1:54.13 120.56 
22 18 80201 CORRY, Ruby FERNI/01 54.60 (31) 59.96 (34) 1:54.56 123.73 
23 25 80184 SHAW, Isabel CYPRE/01 55.06 (35) 59.62 (31) 1:54.68 124.62 
24 31 83248 GANDHI, Asha CYPRE/02 54.82 (34) 1:00.41 (35) 1:55.23 128.67 
25 28 82691 JOHANNESSEN, Lotte CYPRE/02 54.63 (32) 1:01.13 (36) 1:55.76 132.57 
26 16 80195 GIBSON, Isabelle PGEOR/01 55.11 (36) 1:01.15 (37) 1:56.26 136.25 
27 38 82615 LEGER, Tiffanie FERNI/02 56.91 (38) 1:01.48 (38) 1:58.39 151.94 
28 26 83560 EMERY, Alyssa CYPRE/02 55.77 (37) 1:02.91 (41) 1:58.68 154.08 
29 40 85988 ROGERS, Miranda BDOGS/01 57.43 (39) 1:02.61 (40) 2:00.04 164.09 
30 30 82502 KOLES, Emily FERNI/02 58.38 (41) 1:05.89 (42) 2:04.27 195.25 
31 46 65786 ACKIMENKO, Courtney SUNRI/02 59.37 (43) 1:05.99 (43) 2:05.36 203.27 
32 34 72594 PRETORIUS, Amy RABBT/02 58.22 (40) 1:07.71 (44) 2:05.93 207.47 
33 48 70832 HULSEMANN, Shelby SUNRI/02 1:05.03 (44) 1:11.34 (45) 2:16.37 284.36 
 
 
23-03-15 / Lake Louise Ski Area LIST: NAT1516_21_03_ NAT15.5131SF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY 
We love to ski. Thank you for joining us! 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved