Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U14/U16 WESTERN CAN CHAMPIONS - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/23/2015 10:15 AM
Fantastic race, ladies. Well done!

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U14/U16 WESTERN CAN CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.20 / 13.20 3/23/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 17 FERNI DUMBA, Sadie 54.55  
2 35 LKLSE KUNKEL, Avery 54.05  
3 42 BANFF MICHAEL, Charlotte 53.99  
4 2 CYPRE JOHANNESSEN, Emma 53.50  
5 8 LKLSE TAYLOR, Alison 53.45  
6 27 JASPR CHALIFOUX, Geoelle 53.35  
7 24 LKLSE CARTER, Samantha 53.18  
8 19 SNOW TKALCIC, Lauren 52.85  
9 22 SNOW REDMOND, Emily 51.75  
10 14 KAR DAMM, Bronwyn 51.74  
11 43 FAST GASIENICA, Claudia 51.25  
12 23 LKLSE MCCURRY, Erin 51.06  
13 39 SUNSH MCPHAIL, Rory 51.05  
14 33 FERNI FYFE, Emma 51.04  
15 11 CARC FAUPEL, Sara 50.47  
16 21 PASKA MOORE, Laura 50.36  
17 15 FERNI PERZ, Linden 50.33  
18 37 SNOW ZEBAK, Julia 50.14  
19 36 FAST MCLAUGHLIN, Paige 50.11  
20 1 CARC SHANER, Renee 49.97  
21 9 RABBT SHARRATT, Lauren 49.87  
22 4 FERNI OBEN, Shan 49.78  
23 20 PARKL MOL, Mackenzie 49.64  
24 12 PANO HALIBURTON, Erin 48.80  
25 6 JASPR MULDREW, Nellie 47.92  
26 7 KAR DAMM, Emma 47.89  
27 3 CARC FOUAD, Erin 47.38  
28 10 LKLSE VAN DER VOORT, Harp 46.39  
29 5 PASKA JURCAK, Petra 45.90  
30 13 KAR CLARK, Katie 45.65  
31 18 FERNI CORRY, Ruby 54.60  
32 28 CYPRE JOHANNESSEN, Lotte 54.63  
33 45 BANFF CAPE, Caroline 54.75  
34 31 CYPRE GANDHI, Asha 54.82  
35 25 CYPRE SHAW, Isabel 55.06  
36 16 PGEOR GIBSON, Isabelle 55.11  
37 26 CYPRE EMERY, Alyssa 55.77  
38 38 FERNI LEGER, Tiffanie 56.91  
39 40 BDOGS ROGERS, Miranda 57.43  
40 34 RABBT PRETORIUS, Amy 58.22  
41 30 FERNI KOLES, Emily 58.38  
42 47 WSC SMITH, Emily 58.46  
43 46 SUNRI ACKIMENKO, Courtney 59.37  
44 48 SUNRI HULSEMANN, Shelby 1:05.03  
45 29 FERNI LASSILA-CLACK, Emily DNF  
46 32 JASPR PALAMAREK, Abbey DSQ  
47 41 RDSC WILSON, Teaghan DNF  
48 44 SUNRI HULSEMANN, Phynix DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved