Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U14/U16 WESTERN CAN CHAMPIONS - Slalom, Men
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/23/2015 10:15 AM
Fantastic race, gentlemen. Well done!

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U14/U16 WESTERN CAN CHAMPIONS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.15 / 13.20 3/23/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 44 FERNI MAYERCHAK, Joshua 53.90  
2 40 BIGWH LAING, Connor 53.10  
3 39 SUNRI MEYNEN, Noah 52.70  
4 36 FERNI BEAMAN, Brycen 51.88  
5 38 BANFF MARCHAK SCHELL, Dan 51.56  
6 42 LKLSE WILSON, James 51.50  
7 22 SUNSH HYNDS, John 50.84  
8 30 JASPR ERB-BEAUCHAMP, Eli 50.77  
9 25 PASKA NEWTON, Matthew 50.72  
10 4 CYPRE GANDHI, Kavi 50.42  
11 18 BANFF SHEPHERD, Kade 50.41  
12 26 FAST LANG, Charlie 50.38  
13 32 LKLSE BOYD, Duncan 50.13  
14 41 LKLSE STANIER, Zachary 50.01  
15 28 PASKA CHILDS, Ben 49.85  
16 20 RDSC OAKES, Jared 48.64  
17 24 RDSC GREEN, Owen 48.42  
18 17 JASPR RALF, Michael 48.40  
19 31 LKLSE OSHANYK, Adam 48.11  
20 34 WSC PARKINSON, Ben 47.78  
21 13 SUNSH SAUVE, Marcus 47.43  
22 21 PASKA LEE, Raymond 47.36  
23 7 SNOW PERCY, Jack 46.54  
24 5 ESC SOWAK, Miles 46.28  
25 12 ESC WHITE, Tyler 46.10  
26 1 SNOW KASIANIUK, Luke 45.78  
27 10 CARC GEE, Miller 45.20  
28 3 KAR BLAIR, Ethan 44.86  
29 6 BANFF LOCKE, Scott 43.73  
30 11 JASPR OSTRANDER, Walter 41.95  
31 43 RDSC BECKER, Seth 54.62  
32 19 RABBT LAWSON, Matthew 55.12  
33 51 WSC GELBER, Mathias 55.18  
34 48 RDSC BRINKHURST, Ty 55.32  
35 33 SUNRI ACKIMENKO, Jordan 55.58  
36 45 FERNI CHRISTIE, Max 56.55  
37 47 JASPR GILLESE, Ethan 56.62  
38 2 CARC LAPINSKIE, Michael DNF  
39 8 JASPR MCKENNEY, Thomas DNF  
40 9 CARC PODIVINSKY, Gabriel DNF  
41 14 BANFF KIRAHARA, Ricky DNF  
42 15 RABBT FERGUSSON, Dylan DNF  
43 16 BANFF TOEWS, Sam DNF  
44 23 FERNI SPAVOR, Riley DNF  
45 29 WHIST KATRUSIAK, Alexander DNF  
46 35 PASKA BADAWI, Zaid DSQ  
47 50 LKLSE COFFMAN, Slade DSQ  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved