Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by class¹
Unofficial results¹
Fidelity Investments U14/U16 Western Canadian Championships - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/22/2015 10:20 AM
All finished today. Congratulation ladies!

2nd run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY INVESTMENTS U14/U16 WESTERN CAN CHAMPS - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.20 / 13.20 3/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 32 PARKL MOL, Mackenzie 1:03.76  
2 5 KAR DAMM, Bronwyn 1:03.65  
3 10 PGEOR GIBSON, Isabelle 1:03.48  
4 20 FERNI LEGER, Tiffanie 1:03.33  
5 41 CYPRE JOHANNESSEN, Lott 1:03.10  
6 38 RDSC WILSON, Teaghan 1:03.08  
7 31 SNOW TKALCIC, Lauren 1:03.06  
8 39 FERNI KOLES, Emily 1:02.99  
9 2 CARC FOUAD, Erin 1:02.70  
10 9 CARC SHANER, Renee 1:02.67  
11 36 SUNRI HULSEMANN, Phynix 1:02.63  
12 47 PASKA SALLE, Elena 1:02.48  
13 14 CYPRE JOHANNESSEN, Emma 1:02.30  
14 17 FAST MCLAUGHLIN, Paige 1:01.86  
15 25 SUNSH MCPHAIL, Rory 1:01.57  
16 33 PASKA MOORE, Laura 1:01.48  
17 30 JASPR PALAMAREK, Abbey 1:01.32  
18 4 PANO HALIBURTON, Erin 1:01.30  
19 28 FERNI FYFE, Emma 1:01.11  
20 29 FAST GASIENICA, Claudi 1:00.64  
21 16 LKLSE MCCURRY, Erin 1:00.29  
22 13 FERNI LASSILA-CLACK, Em 1:00.07  
23 3 FERNI DUMBA, Sadie 59.91  
24 23 FERNI PERZ, Linden 59.65  
25 6 KAR DAMM, Emma 59.63  
26 1 FERNI OBEN, Shan 59.57  
27 12 JASPR MULDREW, Nellie 58.69  
28 15 CARC FAUPEL, Sara 58.42  
29 11 PASKA JURCAK, Petra 58.22  
30 8 LKLSE VAN DER VOORT, Harp 55.54  
31 42 BANFF CAPE, Caroline 1:03.83  
32 18 LKLSE TAYLOR, Alison 1:03.85  
33 22 SNOW REDMOND, Emily 1:04.08  
34 26 CYPRE GANDHI, Asha 1:04.48  
35 43 BANFF MICHAEL, Charlott 1:05.14  
36 37 LKLSE KUNKEL, Avery 1:05.48  
37 21 LKLSE CARTER, Samantha 1:05.84  
38 48 WSC SMITH, Emily 1:06.45  
39 24 CYPRE SHAW, Isabel 1:06.74  
40 44 RABBT PRETORIUS, Amy 1:06.76  
41 35 RABBT SHARRATT, Lauren 1:06.92  
42 45 BDOGS ROGERS, Miranda 1:08.99  
43 46 SUNRI ACKIMENKO, Courtn 1:11.11  
44 7 KAR CLARK, Katie DNF  
45 19 FERNI CORRY, Ruby DNF  
46 27 JASPR CHALIFOUX, Geoelle DNF  
47 34 CYPRE EMERY, Alyssa DNF  
48 40 PASKA KIRKPATRICK, Tiana DNF  
49 49 SUNRI HULSEMANN, Shelby DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved