Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final results¹
¹
2nd Run startlist¹
Fidelity U14 Canam - Slalom, Men
CAN - BC - REVELSTOKE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/22/2015 10:30 AM

1st run start list¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U14 CANAM 2015 - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 1.30 3/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 PASKA DETS, Taras 56 57 BANFF SUDAK, Sebastian  
2 2 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 57 58 REDMT IHNS, Heiko  
3 3 FAST SMALL, James 58 59 FAST BAUMGARTNER, Kyle  
4 4 VERNO KASSA, Caele 59 60 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah  
5 5 LKLSE PROFITT, John Daniel 60 61 WHWTR LEISHMAN, Henry  
6 6 RABBT MIX, Reid 61 62 WHWTR OOSTHUIZEN, Yael  
7 7 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 62 63 BANFF MOLESKY, Daniel  
8 8 BANFF MCCULLOCH, Sean 63 64 RABBT KINOSHITA, Joshua  
9 9 PASKA DUNN, Logan 64 65 FERNI TIMM, Dylan  
10 10 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 65 66 FAST NEWMAN, Jax  
11 11 APEX ATHANS, Isaac 66 67 SNOW MOSHER, Ross  
12 12 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 67 68 BANFF MACAULAY, Aidan  
13 13 SEED1 Tansley, Wilfrid 68 69 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexander  
14 14 PANOW KANAN, Brendan 69 70 AASA PULVER, Zac  
15 15 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit 70 71 GROUS MOODER, Michael  
16 16 WHIST SHANDRO, Ethan 71 72 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran  
17 17 PARKL WEITZEL, Blake 72 73 BANFF CRYSDALE, Matthew  
18 18 ESC HALEY, Olivier 73 74 PASKA CHEN, Robert  
19 19 FAST OLAFSON, Rowan 74 75 RABBT CAMPBELL, Chase  
20 20 BANFF MATEJKO, Adam 75 76 SNOW BROWN, Jackson  
21 22 REVEL MOLDER, Colm 76 77 VERNO KERSEY, Braden  
22 23 SEED2 Fox, Cormac 77 78 REVEL SCHMIDT, Lowell  
23 24 REVEL KLASSEN, Aleksander 78 79 WHIST SMITH, Eric  
24 25 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran 79 80 BANFF O`BRIEN, Blane  
25 26 ESC DAMANT, Jacob 80 81 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony  
26 27 ESC HOFFMAN, Carson 81 82 REDMT LUNN, Noah  
27 28 APEX BORG, Noa 82 83 PASKA BAILEY, Cameron  
28 29 PASKA HARRISON, Daniel 83 84 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron  
29 30 BIGWH TORRES, Zander 84 85 ESC GEIGER, Ethan  
30 31 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea 85 86 REVEL SIDJAK, John  
31 32 BANFF MOLNAR, Matthew 86 87 APEX KOCZIJ, Adam  
32 33 LKLSE RICHARDSON, Cole 87 88 REVEL GALE, Nolan  
33 34 MTWAS HOEFER, Luke  
34 35 GROUS CHIU, Keaton  
35 36 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel  
36 37 BIGWH MCMILLAN, Luke  
37 38 REDMT PANKE, Kristof  
38 39 GROUS MOODER, Phillip  
39 40 ESC DAMANT, Benjamin  
40 41 SUNSH WILDE, Kurt  
41 42 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb  
42 43 RABBT SCHIMMEL, Joshua  
43 44 AASA DAVIES, Tom  
44 45 LKLSE CULVER, Henry  
45 46 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias  
46 47 PANO POOLE, Colin  
47 48 SNOW BRISTOW, Luke  
48 49 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher  
49 50 APEX BLASER, Devin  
50 51 BANFF ROSENBLUM, Adam  
51 52 WHIST BEAUREGARD, Skylar  
52 53 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan  
53 54 BANFF SCHWEIGER, Cody  
54 55 APEX DE LA MOTHE, Peter  
55 56 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Cole  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved