Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
2015 SKIMEISTER - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Whiteface
3/21/2015 9:15 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial

start list¹print

                             START LIST  3/21/2015                        Page 1 
 
SKIMEISTER 2015 RACE 
 
 
Order Bib Name Class Team Gender Age 
____________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Macner Matthew U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
2 2 Day Carter U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
3 3 Wardlaw Teegan U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
4 4 Crane Maisie U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
5 5 Wardlaw Wyatt U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
6 6 Norfolk Lincoln X U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
7 7 Dawson-Ellis Alexander U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
8 8 Carpenter Zoe U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
9 9 Curran Elaine U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
10 10 Collins Agnes U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
11 11 Cahill Mckenna U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
12 12 Accordino Julia U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
13 13 LaHart Brenna U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
14 14 Nee Kai U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
15 15 Weiss Sara U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
16 16 Wright Nate X U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
17 17 Emily Kostoss U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
18 18 Smith Bailey U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
19 19 Kogiantis Filippos U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
20 20 Brady Matthew U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
21 21 Poisson Emma U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
22 22 Gelardi Chiara U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
23 23 Nee Cilla U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Female 0 
24 24 Brady Brian U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
25 25 Kloc Bryce X U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
26 26 Ebert Logan U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
27 27 Ebert Gavin U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
28 28 Wright Alex X U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) Male 0 
29 29 Kostoss Emily U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) M 0 
30 30 Munter Jake U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) M 0 
31 31 Ivkovic Marco U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) M 0 
32 32 Accordino Erik U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) M 0 
33 33 Byrne Meagan U10 (YOB 2005 or younger) F 0 
34 51 Munson Gisèle U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Female 0 
35 52 Anthony Parker U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Male 0 
36 53 Schneider Charlotte U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Female 0 
37 54 Zientko Zach U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Male 0 
38 55 Gabby Cote U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Female 0 
39 56 Lawless Kenny U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Male 0 
40 57 Norfolk Rowen X U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Male 0 
41 58 Reynolds Emma U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Female 0 
42 59 Belisle Kaiya U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Female 0 
43 60 Day Ava U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Female 0 
44 61 Toishi Sonja U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Female 0 
45 62 Kostoss Madison U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Female 0 
46 63 Weiss Ethan U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Male 0 
47 64 Poisson Ben U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Male 0 
48 65 Kotoss Maddie U12 (YOB 2003-2004) Female 0 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/21/2015 10:27:16 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved