Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
Ammended 2nd runlist¹
2nd Run startlist¹
Fidelity U14 Canam - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - REVELSTOKE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/21/2015 10:30 AM

1st run startlist¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U14 CANAM 2015 - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 13.45 3/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 APEX DAVIES, Kayley 56 56 REDMT SCHULZE, Hanna  
2 2 PANO HILL, Alyssa 57 57 FAST PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra  
3 3 PARKL SOUTER, Brielle 58 58 WHIST BRUDAR, Una  
4 4 FERNI FOSTER, Elly 59 59 BANFF KAISER, Michaela  
5 5 PANO GRAY, Cassidy 60 60 WHIST NICOLLS, Virginia (Ginny)  
6 6 PANOW SMART, Eleri 61 61 LKLSE CARMICHAEL, Emma  
7 7 LKLSE LEBSACK, Avery 62 62 WHIST ROSS, Julia  
8 8 PASKA ALEXANDER, Kiara (Kiki) 63 63 MTWAS BELLEFLEUR, Natalia  
9 9 REDMT GAUL, Samantha 64 64 REVEL KNIGHT, Jenna  
10 10 SPAC WHITECROSS, Emily 65 65 PARKL STADLER, Rory  
11 11 PASKA MACINTOSH, Delaney 66 66 PANO HEATON, Elizabeth  
12 12 WHIST WOOLLEY, Maja 67 67 LKLSE GOOCH, Camryn  
13 13 WHIST ARRIGONI, Chloe 68 68 SNOW FORD, Madison  
14 14 PNSA OTTERHOLT-WOODERING, Sama 69 69 BANFF MAGAJ, Nicole  
15 15 BDOGS KOPER, Lauren 70 70 APEX MARSH-DE BOER, Hanna  
16 16 WHIST NG, Arabella 71 71 WHIST BULOWSKI, Vera  
17 17 PANO DENNEY, Cayla 72 72 PASKA STURKO, Danielle  
18 18 FERNI MARTIN, Cory 73 73 MTWAS JOHNSTON, Emilly Gabrielle 
19 19 VERNO LOCKWOOD, Emma 74 74 WHIST BEXTON, Gemma  
20 20 FERNI STREET, Charlize 75 75 VERNO SMITH, Rane  
21 21 LKLSE FYNN, Madalyn 76 76 VERNO JONES, Nadia  
22 22 SUNSH RYBARIK, Zuzana 77 77 GROUS SAMSON, Emma  
23 23 BANFF TELLEZ, Mariana 78 78 MTWAS LANGEVIN, Ava  
24 24 PASKA HOSHIZAKI, Tora 79 79 FAST SHANER, Racquel  
25 25 PANO DARLING, Faline 80 80 BIGWH JENKINS, Hallie  
26 26 WHIST KRANJC, Gigi 81 81 WHIST TILLER, Adelaide  
27 27 VERNO KERSEY, Makena 82 82 LKLSE TAFEL, Sophia  
28 28 BIGWH SLANEY, Jaxon 83 83 FAST ARGENAL, Alexandra  
29 29 PNSA MOORE, Aili 84 84 PANO WHITMORE, Lauren  
30 30 PASKA MARKHAM, Cassidy 85 85 PASKA MCGIVERN, Gabriella  
31 31 PANO CUNNINGHAM, Haley 86 86 WHIST NELSON, Hailey  
32 32 SPAC COPE, Erin 87 87 REVEL HUMPHREYS, Sophia  
33 33 FERNI HAWKINS, Anna  
34 34 PANO GRAY, Jacquelyn  
35 35 WHIST BRUDAR, Tara  
36 36 PANO SCOURAS, Alexandria  
37 37 SUNSH GRABINSKI, Kamila  
38 38 LKLSE COE, Renee  
39 39 APEX KOCZIJ, Agatka  
40 40 VERNO FINK, Katrina  
41 41 BANFF FERGUSON, Jessie  
42 42 APEX ANDERSON, Kristen  
43 43 FERNI SAUNDERS, Ella  
44 44 BANFF BINLEY-EWING, Rose  
45 45 PNSA ZARUBY, Anna  
46 46 WHIST CHARTRAND, Alexandra  
47 47 GROUS KALUDJERCIC, Ksenija  
48 48 SUNSH GRIFFITHS, Nia  
49 49 MTWAS NYMANN, Sylvi  
50 50 RDSC PHOTINOPOULOS, Jasmine  
51 51 PANO LOMAS, Caroline  
52 52 BIGWH JORGENSON, Amy  
53 53 BANFF PETERSON, Emily  
54 54 PNSA STEPHENS, Jocelyn  
55 55 LKLSE GOOCH, Ryan  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved