Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List 2nd run¹
CIRCUIT DLS U14 HOMMES - ROSSIGNOL - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DLS
3/22/2015 10:00 AM

Liste dép. manche 1¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CIRCUIT DLS U14 HOMMES - ROSSIGNOL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 3/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 28 STSAV TURCOTTE, Emile 56 83 OLYM CARON, Charles-Olivier  
2 29 TREMB CHAUBET, Mat 57 84 AVAL DESROCHERS, Christophe  
3 30 MTGAB BELAIR, Gabriel 58 85 VSC NADEAU, Philippe  
4 31 MORIN BOUSQUET, Emile 59 86 MTHAB TREMBLAY, Samuel  
5 32 MTGAR MOREAU, Charles-Olivier 60 87 STSAV LANIEL, Jeremy  
6 33 MORIN BRAULT, Samuel 61 88 VSC CAMERON, Skyler  
7 34 VSC PETER, Noe 62 89 TREMB MONNERET, Antoine  
8 35 AVAL CHAYER, Marc-Antoine 63 90 MTGAR GUIMOND, Samuel  
9 36 BLEUE DAVIS, Guillaume 64 91 STSAV DANSEREAU, William  
10 37 TREMB RUNIA, Tyler 65 92 STSAV WRIGHT, Charles  
11 38 BLANC COUTURE, Riley 66 93 BLEUE POUDRIER, Charles-Emile  
12 39 BLANC PICHET, Maxime 67 94 MORIN FAUCHER, Louis  
13 40 BLANC TREMBLAY, Loic 68 95 MTHAB GAUTHIER, Gabrien  
14 41 BLANC MARROCCO, Philippe 69 96 CHANT GIARD-GAUTHIER, Thomas  
15 42 BLANC DESJARDINS-OUELLET, Just 70 97 MTGAR LONGPRE, Jordan  
16 43 STSAV PERRON-WOJCIK, Simon 71 98 STSAV COTE, Marc-Alexandre  
17 44 BLANC TRUDEAU, Brenden 72 99 AVAL BEAUDOIN, Philippe  
18 45 OLYM GIANNATSIS, Anthony 73 100 BLANC SOLTYSIK, Tristan  
19 46 STSAV TRANSON, Hayden 74 101 BLEUE FABRIZIO, Dario  
20 47 OLYM DORE, Isaac 75 102 OLYM BERTRAND, Samuel  
21 48 AVAL HUOT, Emile 76 103 STSAV GAUDREAU, Maxime  
22 49 MORIN DUGAS, Charles-Antoine 77 104 TREMB ISBESTER, Malcolm  
23 50 BLANC REISE, Christophe 78 105 MORIN TREMBLAY, Philippe-Antoin 
24 51 STSAV HOUDE, Maxim 79 106 TREMB BEAUDOIN, Arnaud  
25 52 TREMB DEGARDIN-SAGNIER, Charle 80 107 STSAV PAQUETTE, William  
26 53 VSC ROSS, Tomas 81 108 TREMB STUKY, Felix  
27 54 BLANC BOULET, Emile 82 109 BLEUE Da SILVA, Felix  
28 55 OLYM YELLE, Vincent 83 110 STSAV MIRON, Nicolas  
29 56 TREMB ENNIS, Trevor 84 111 STSAV BEAUPARLANT, Nicolas  
30 57 BELNE BONIN ROY, Charles Eugen 85 112 MORIN PITRE, Philippe-Alexandre 
31 58 MORIN GLORIEUX, Emile 86 113 MORIN HAMET-BELISLE, Milan  
32 59 BELNE L`ECUYER, Clement 87 114 MTGAB MANGIN-PAQUETTE, Edouard  
33 60 MTHAB FRENZA, Anthony 88 115 STSAV BENNETT, Justin  
34 61 RESER NARDONE, Antoni 89 116 STSAV LUSSIER, Frederic  
35 62 OLYM LEDUC-LAFLECHE, Xavier 90 117 BLANC LAMOUREUX, Sacha  
36 63 MTGAR PICHE, Gabriel 91 118 BLANC LEBEAU, Patrick  
37 64 AVAL GUET, Julien 92 119 MCALM MOUGIN, Maxence  
38 65 RESER CHARBONNEAU, Marc-Olivie 93 120 TREMB VERLAAN, Terrence-Jaden  
39 66 MORIN LACELLE, Charles-Daniel 94 121 MORIN LAVIGNE, Alexis  
40 67 STSAV GARNEAU, Felix 95 122 BLANC LAUZON, Benjamin  
41 68 OLYM WEIL, Anthony 96 123 BLANC HOGUE, Samuel  
42 69 STSAV IADINARDI, Luca 97 124 RESER MORIN, Xavier  
43 70 MTGAR LECOMPTE, Christophe 98 1 BLANC LAMOUREUX, Ugo  
44 71 MORIN TOURANGEAU, Gabriel 99 2 TREMB BRUNET, Danny  
45 72 BLANC AUCLAIR, Jake 100 3 BLANC ALARY, Vincent  
46 73 BELNE BONIN ROY, Henri Victor 101 4 MTGAR CYTRYNBAUM, Benjamin  
47 74 TREMB LAVERDURE, Antoine 102 5 BLANC GERVAIS, Benjamin  
48 75 VSC CARON, Simon 103 6 AVAL GEADAH, David  
49 76 CHANT DESHAIES, Jolan 104 7 VSC VINCENT, Nicholas  
50 77 TREMB PHILLIPS, Duncan 105 8 STSAV GARDNER, Julien  
51 78 MTHAB BERGERON, Louis-Olivier 106 9 TREMB COUTANT, Adrien  
52 79 TREMB QUIRK, Rhode 107 10 VSC BENALI-MARLETTA, Alexis  
53 80 BELNE NORMAND, Etienne 108 11 TREMB MITCHELL, Sacha  
54 81 MTGAR ROY, Simon-Olivier 109 12 STSAV FORGET, Felix-Antoine  
55 82 TREMB JEAN, Mathieu 110 13 TREMB ROBIN, Marc-Andrew  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
CIRCUIT DLS U14 HOMMES - ROSSIGNOL - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 3/22/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
111 14 TREMB GILMOUR, Luka  
112 15 STSAV LEPINE, Clement  
113 16 MORIN BENOIT, Olivier  
114 17 TREMB LEBLANC, Charles-Etienne  
115 18 VSC GRANGER, Samuel  
116 19 OLYM NADEAU, Frederick  
117 20 VSC BIBEAU, Anthony  
118 21 STSAV QUENNEVILLE, Simon  
119 22 MORIN HAMET-BELISLE, Renaud  
120 23 VSC BOUCHARD, Gabriel  
121 24 BLANC BETTEZ, Antoine  
122 25 OLYM BOURGEOIS, Zacharie  
123 26 BLANC GAUDET, Jules  
124 27 TREMB DUFRESNE, Justin  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved