Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Intermediate Report¹
Condensed Start List¹
Start List¹
NORAM TECH FINALS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - WATERVILLE VALLEY
3/21/2015 9:30 AM

Second Run Start¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NORAM TECH FINALS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 3/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 54 U21 SEGER, Brodie 1:15.07 56 41 SR MARSHALL, Tucker 1:16.61 
2 53 U21 MCCONVILLE, Patrick 1:14.97 57 92 U21 FAKE, Hayden 1:16.72 
3 64 SR PRIDY, Morgan 1:14.92 58 95 U18 THOMPSON, Oliver 1:16.73 
4 26 SR DEMSCHAR, Dominic 1:14.88 59 33 U21 GOWER, Jack 1:16.75 
5 35 SR STEINKE, Chris 1:14.86 60 68 SR BELL, Jeffrey 1:16.78 
6 21 SR PLONER, Alexander 1:14.64  
7 14 SR TROW, Andy 1:14.60  
8 18 SR GOLDBERG, Jared 1:14.48  
9 29 SR MCLAUGHLIN, Brian 1:14.48  
10 15 SR GREGORAK, Will 1:14.33  
11 23 SR STIEGLER, Seppi 1:14.26  
12 12 SR BRIGOVIC, Sebastian 1:14.19  
13 19 SR BROWN, Phil 1:14.14  
14 30 U21 WEISEL, Kipling 1:14.05  
15 25 SR LYSDAHL, Espen 1:14.03  
16 1 SR SWETTE, Ford 1:13.99  
17 20 SR ENGEL, Mark 1:13.97  
18 13 SR READ, Erik 1:13.91  
19 3 SR DONALDSON, David 1:13.77  
20 8 U18 CRAWFORD, James 1:13.64  
21 22 SR COHEE, Nick 1:13.20  
22 9 SR DUPRATT, Samuel 1:13.10  
23 17 SR RUBIE, Brennan 1:12.98  
24 11 SR PHILP, Trevor 1:12.86  
25 10 SR WERRY, Tyler 1:12.84  
26 6 SR FORD, Tommy 1:12.79  
27 5 U21 EIDE, Peder Dahlum 1:12.50  
28 7 SR ANKENY, Michael 1:12.40  
29 4 SR ROBERTS, Hig 1:12.36  
30 2 SR CHRISTIANSON, Kieff 1:11.90  
31 44 SR MCKENNA, Christophe 1:15.08  
32 28 U21 GRASIC, Martin 1:15.19  
33 31 SR NORDBOTTEN, Jonatha 1:15.53  
34 36 U21 SPROCK, Ty 1:15.55  
35 34 SR RIVET, Philippe 1:15.57  
36 86 U18 KENNEY, Patrick 1:15.62  
37 56 SR WOOLSON, Thomas 1:15.73  
38 43 U21 GINNIS, AJ 1:15.79  
39 55 SR FARROW, Tanner 1:15.89  
40 47 SR BROOKS, Dylan 1:15.94  
41 65 U21 UNTERBERGER, Domini 1:15.96  
42 58 U21 MAURSTAD, Fredrik 1:15.96  
43 39 SR READ, Kevyn 1:15.98  
44 27 U21 RAPOSO, Charlie 1:16.01  
45 57 SR MCLAUGHLIN, Prescot 1:16.02  
46 78 U21 MOYER, Bobby 1:16.17  
47 70 U21 COULET, Gabriel 1:16.26  
48 40 U21 NACIUK, Anthony 1:16.28  
49 60 U21 MITCHELL, Nicholas 1:16.30  
50 101 U18 STEFFEY, George 1:16.31  
51 51 SR MCNEALUS, Andrew 1:16.33  
52 82 U18 READ, Jeffrey 1:16.34  
53 69 U18 GALLAGHER, Christia 1:16.36  
54 61 U21 GREIG, Rob 1:16.38  
55 80 U21 BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD, W 1:16.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved