Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official SG Results¹
2nd Run Start¹
2015 Tri Divisional Men GS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - MT - Big Sky Resort
3/21/2015 11:00 AM

Mens Start List GS¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
2015 TRI DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP GS - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 2.15 3/21/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 ND Larimer, Max 56 56 ND Spring, Bode  
2 2 PCST Bigatel, Clark 57 57 AL Liles, Evan  
3 3 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt 58 58 MWSC Denker, Charles  
4 4 ND Beale, Devin 59 59 PCST Ingle, Anders  
5 5 ND Upton, Colter 60 60 SVSEF Dean, Shaw  
6 6 AL Lane, Conner 61 61 SVSEF Barth, Wyatt  
7 7 SVSEF Minor, Wyatt 62 62 MWSC Dusho, Aidan  
8 8 JHSC Parazette, Oliver 63 63 SB Turok, Asa  
9 9 AL Eid, Hunter 64 64 PCST Hathorne, Wade  
10 10 RM Bleil, Jake 65 65 JHSC Wilcox, Martin  
11 11 JHSC Brones, Peyton 66 66 RM Louchheim, Carter  
12 12 SVSEF Grossman, Buey 67 67 ND Calaway, Ian  
13 13 ND Rinehart, Camas 68 68 JHSC Brunner, Evan  
14 14 PCST Miller, Max 69 69 AL Miles, Cedar  
15 15 PCST Dalton, Luc 70 70 SST Lawson, Aden  
16 16 PCST Fugate, Alexander 71 71 MWSC Paquette, Gabriel  
17 17 SB Dan, Andrei 72 72 SVSEF Marx, Ethan  
18 18 SVSEF Snyder, Bennett 73 73 Hoffman, Thomas  
19 19 RM Olszanskyj, Gregory 74 74 PCST White, Colton  
20 20 OVST Walsh, Tommy 75 75 ND Lerch, Charles  
21 21 OVST Harrison, J Bridger 76 76 JHSC Carney, Jack  
22 22 ND Lewison, William 77 77 PCST Kimche, Eli  
23 23 AL Seaver, Eli 78 78 ND Erickson, Lars  
24 24 JHSC Sullivan, Wyatt 79 79 OVST Torres, Andres  
25 25 JHSC Nash, Dylan 80 80 ND Littman Roeder, Weston  
26 26 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper 81 81 JHSC Little, Zachary  
27 27 ND Hollensteiner, Walt 82 82 RM Glasgow, Garrett  
28 28 PCST Brennwald, Lucas 83 83 MWSC Barinaga, Marcus  
29 29 ND Charest, Peyton 84 84 AL Penn, Kai  
30 30 PCST Stone, Jacob 85 85 AL Skaggs, Cam  
31 31 SB Mathers, Jeremy 86 86 ND Szabo, Logan  
32 32 SB Bocock, James 87 87 ND Clack, Cody  
33 33 AL Goldstein, Jacob 88 88 AL Hildreth, Sage  
34 34 PCST Hoggan, Andrew 89 89 SST Larson, Max  
35 35 STS Stock, Lucas 90 90 SST Planelles, Tristan  
36 36 SB Hunt, John  
37 37 SVSEF Snyder, Charlie  
38 38 AL Horrigan, Colin  
39 39 ND Sayler, Jay  
40 40 PCST Schaede, Jack  
41 41 ND Mercer, Jonathan  
42 42 JHSC McCool, Adam  
43 43 SB Schilling, Zachary  
44 44 SD Dmitriev, Alexander  
45 45 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll  
46 46 SVSEF Stumph, Fletcher  
47 47 SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley  
48 48 JHSC Fadala, Garrison  
49 49 MWSC Swallow, Dalton  
50 50 ND Neill, Rayce  
51 51 SD Taylor, Nichols  
52 52 PCST Biskup, Michal  
53 53 JHSC Walker, William  
54 54 MWSC Nichols, Quinn  
55 55 ND Hodgson, Will  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved