Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Final Results¹
1st run start list¹
Fidelity Canam U14 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - BC - REVELSTOKE MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/20/2015 9:20 AM
Thanks to all the volunteers!!

2nd Run Startlist¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
FIDELITY U14 CANAM 2015 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.20 / 12.45 3/20/2015 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 48 SUNSH GRIFFITHS, Nia 1:04.84 56 52 WHIST BULOWSKI, Vera 1:06.88 
2 26 APEX DAVIES, Kayley 1:04.80 57 32 FERNI HAWKINS, Anna 1:07.03 
3 33 BANFF BINLEY-EWING, Ros 1:04.80 58 53 BANFF KAISER, Michaela 1:07.14 
4 86 LKLSE TAFEL, Sophia 1:04.64 59 47 PANO LOMAS, Caroline 1:07.17 
5 23 PANO DENNEY, Cayla 1:04.40 60 75 PASKA MCGIVERN, Gabriell 1:07.44 
6 84 WHIST NICOLLS, Virginia 1:04.27 61 72 MTWAS LANGEVIN, Ava 1:07.65 
7 27 WHIST KRANJC, Gigi 1:04.26 62 61 PANO HEATON, Elizabeth 1:08.01 
8 80 GROUS KALUDJERCIC, Ksen 1:04.21 63 74 GROUS SAMSON, Emma 1:08.13 
9 22 LKLSE FYNN, Madalyn 1:04.15 64 51 VERNO JONES, Nadia 1:08.35 
10 29 BANFF TELLEZ, Mariana 1:04.15 65 87 REVEL HUMPHREYS, Sophia 1:08.39 
11 18 WHIST TILLER, Adelaide 1:04.10 66 62 LKLSE GOOCH, Camryn 1:08.40 
12 30 WHIST NG, Arabella 1:03.95 67 78 REDMT SCHULZE, Hanna 1:08.67 
13 28 SUNSH RYBARIK, Zuzana 1:03.74 68 49 BANFF PETERSON, Emily 1:08.90 
14 19 VERNO KERSEY, Makena 1:03.73 69 58 LKLSE GOOCH, Ryan 1:09.04 
15 25 PANO DARLING, Faline 1:03.67 70 68 BIGWH JORGENSON, Amy 1:09.16 
16 57 WHIST CHARTRAND, Alexan 1:03.66 71 71 PASKA STURKO, Danielle 1:09.20 
17 14 PASKA MACINTOSH, Delane 1:03.54 72 66 PARKL STADLER, Rory 1:09.44 
18 56 WHIST BEXTON, Gemma 1:03.44 73 82 PANO WHITMORE, Lauren 1:09.53 
19 31 VERNO LOCKWOOD, Emma 1:03.43 74 77 APEX MARSH-DE BOER, Han 1:10.09 
20 6 BDOGS KOPER, Lauren 1:03.30 75 43 SUNSH GRABINSKI, Kamila 1:10.18 
21 21 PASKA HOSHIZAKI, Tora 1:02.96 76 67 BANFF MAGAJ, Nicole 1:10.63 
22 10 PNSA OTTERHOLT-WOODERI 1:02.92 77 79 FAST SHANER, Racquel 1:11.19 
23 4 PANOW SMART, Eleri 1:02.89 78 63 MTWAS BELLEFLEUR, Natali 1:12.73 
24 9 PARKL SOUTER, Brielle 1:02.72 79 40 PNSA MOORE, Aili 1:13.45 
25 7 PASKA ALEXANDER, Kiara 1:02.65 80 11 FERNI MARTIN, Cory DNF 
26 8 WHIST WOOLLEY, Maja 1:02.51 81 17 PNSA STEPHENS, Jocelyn DNF 
27 5 SPAC WHITECROSS, Emily 1:02.27 82 39 LKLSE COE, Renee DNF 
28 1 FERNI STREET, Charlize 1:02.13 83 50 FAST PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra DNF 
29 13 LKLSE LEBSACK, Avery 1:01.91  
30 15 PANO GRAY, Cassidy 1:01.79  
31 42 PANO CUNNINGHAM, Haley 1:04.94  
32 60 WHIST BRUDAR, Una 1:04.98  
33 12 REDMT GAUL, Samantha 1:04.99  
34 34 REVEL KNIGHT, Jenna 1:05.16  
35 55 WHIST NELSON, Hailey 1:05.33  
36 69 WHIST ROSS, Julia 1:05.41  
37 24 MTWAS JOHNSTON, Emilly 1:05.52  
38 16 PASKA MARKHAM, Cassidy 1:05.55  
39 59 PNSA ZARUBY, Anna 1:05.57  
40 44 PANO GRAY, Jacquelyn 1:05.72  
41 64 APEX KOCZIJ, Agatka 1:05.84  
42 85 VERNO FINK, Katrina 1:05.86  
43 45 MTWAS NYMANN, Sylvi 1:05.90  
44 38 SPAC COPE, Erin 1:05.95  
45 37 PANO SCOURAS, Alexandr 1:06.02  
46 73 VERNO SMITH, Rane 1:06.10  
47 35 BANFF FERGUSON, Jessie 1:06.13  
48 83 BIGWH JENKINS, Hallie 1:06.26  
49 46 RDSC PHOTINOPOULOS, Ja 1:06.28  
50 76 BIGWH SLANEY, Jaxon 1:06.40  
51 36 FERNI SAUNDERS, Ella 1:06.40  
52 41 APEX ANDERSON, Kristen 1:06.58  
53 54 WHIST BRUDAR, Tara 1:06.62  
54 70 SNOW FORD, Madison 1:06.81  
55 65 LKLSE CARMICHAEL, Emma 1:06.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved